Select Page

LAKE MEAD

ARIZONA TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

Results

PlaceTEAMSBIG FishWEIGHT Day 1WEIGHT Day 2Weight TotalBig FishP-LineYamamotoWinningsTOTAL
1Roy Hawk / Mark White4.5815.8811.8827.76$225$250$250Bass Cat Margay Prize Boat$725 + Bass Cat Margay Prize Boat
2Seth Furmanek / Steven Mack10.2610.1220.38$4,000$4,000
3Thomas Jonovich / Sean Coffey3.858.2911.1119.4$225$1,500$1,725
4Brandon Bynum / Josh Tillema9.999.2319.22$1,000$1,000
5Derrick Amerson / Joe Wheeler3.5310.77.9218.62$225$900$1,125
6Jim Sleight / Inder Lopez9.259.3118.56$700$700
7Matt Raynor / Jimmy Sullivan3.999.628.7618.38$225$600$825
8Robert Hamner / Brandon Morton9.727.7517.47$600$600
9Matt Shura / Brian Boyer8.578.6617.23$600$600
10Guy Savidan / Greg Garman9.297.6116.9$600$600
11Marty Lawrence / Jamie Shaw4.048.927.8416.76$225$225
12Ernie Griego / Tony Lerma8.977.6816.65
13Andrew Napoleon / Johnny Johnson8.547.9516.49
14James Howard / Clifford Kinney7.868.2216.08
15Delaney Dwyer / Joe Dwyer6.399.6316.02
16Jeff Allen / Rick Minor7.778.1815.95
17Brandon Koon / Conrad Demecs8.627.1415.76
18Kevin Deela / Bret Holly9.635.9815.61
19Daniel Elias / Tai Au8.86.6415.44
20Jacob Russell / Loren Bryant9.545.8215.36
21Marvin Finley / Alan Snedeker7.577.7815.35
22Gunnar Stanton / Justin Kerr7.048.2415.28
23Kevin Caruso / Randy Maddux7.048.0515.09
24Justin Tidwell / Dustin Codner7.596.8714.46
25Rich Kereny / Dean Kreuzer6.687.5714.25
26Alex Centner / John Griffith7.266.9514.21
27Julius Mazy / Steven Boyce8.235.8714.1
28Jason Stulting / Bill Ponting5.947.313.24
29Kevin Finley / Chad Harvey7.136.0713.2
30Brandon Baugh / Chad Rogers8.584.2312.81
31Chuck Crim / Pat Buckner9.712.5412.25
32John Ramsay / Justin Ramsay2.838.6511.48
33Jim Darling / Marty Halsey6.134.9811.11
34Bob Ostercamp / Michael Bidak3.037.6510.68
35Luke Plante / Jonny Pelto4.644.749.38
36Lon Armel / Todd Weber7.551.198.74
37Byron Crutchfield / Mark Suzuki6.631.968.59
38Dan Zehring / Mike Crothers2.685.468.14
45Doug Thomas / Nick Phelps000
45Jamie Royter / Nick Teschler000
39Robert Kettner / Garrett Loudon6.6806.68
45Aaron Reese / Derek Francom000
40Isaiah Perez / Andy Griego2.174.296.46
45Greg Valenzuela / Dave Stackowski000
44Jay Mccandless / Dave Hockett3.9903.99
43Christopher Adams / Ron Casner5.105.1
42Derek Richards / Ian Boehm5.4605.46
41Dylan Denny / Bradley Denny6.206.2

NATIONAL PARTNERS