Select Page

California delta

General Tire Duel on the Delta Pro/Am

RESULTS

PLACEPRODAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISHYAMAMOTOPLINELucasSupercleanTOTAL PAYOUT
1JUAN ACOSTA19.5414.2821.5555.371800025025018500
2HUNTER SCHLANDER20.6519.5514.9455.1490009000
3AUSTIN WILSON19.3117.5217.5154.3475007500
4JOHN PEARL21.816.5514.352.6567006700
5SHANE PEIRSON14.9122.613.3550.86630013607660
6BILL OSHINN21.6215.8813.2350.7357005700
7BRYANT SMITH17.4715.8715.949.2447004700
8PHILIP DUTRA15.8818.0714.8948.8440004000
9DAVID ROMUAR22.1115.829.947.8335003500
10JUSTIN BOLEN19.5213.8710.0443.4332003200
11BENJAMIN GREEN10.8722.0732.94250013603860
12STEVE TOSH17.1315.7632.8922002200
13JAY BRADSHAW18.2914.3932.6821002100
14ROBERT CLOUTIER12.8819.5532.4319001900
15KYLE GROVER16.4215.8132.2319001900
16JASON AUSTIN19.6212.5132.13180013603160
17PAUL HODGES18.2913.1531.4418001800
18MARK LASSAGNE14.6916.5831.2718001800
19SCOTT BERN11.2919.3830.6718001800
20XAVIER GREEN16.3614.330.6616001600
21NICK WOOD15.314.9530.2516001600
22MARK MELLO12.617.3629.9616001600
23RYAN GERMAN16.9512.8229.7716001600
24RYAN WHITE15.9713.729.6716001600
25NICHOLAS CLOUTIER13.1416.4529.5916001600
26CHRISTIAN OSTRANDER12.4417.0929.5316001600
27BEAU JOUDREY12.6616.4729.1316001600
28TOM LEEDOM15.5713.2528.82
29JORDAN PINASCO18.1810.5928.7713601360
30MICHAEL BIRCH13.2615.228.46
31ANTONIO GOLD12.7215.4328.15
32ALEX TRAN17.0311.0428.07
33GARRETT BRADSHAW19.927.9327.8513601360
34VINCENT BERNAL13.8813.9427.82
35MIKE MORENO15.3712.2527.62
36JR WRIGHT15.0712.4327.5
37JOE URIBE JR14.7712.6627.43
38KYLE MANES16.2810.9827.26
39RICKY SHABAZZ14.6512.5827.23
40HARVEY PULLIAM11.4115.6727.08
41STAN LAFEVER12.5314.3926.92
42PHIL TILBURY12.6214.2826.9
43RODNEY REED8.9517.6926.64
44JORDAN COLLOM10.4816.0526.53
45LANE OLSON16.0410.4126.45
46STEVE KLEIN15.9510.3826.33
47JEFF MICHELS19.856.4226.27
48OBEDIE WILLIAMS15.3210.9126.23
49KEN MAH14.112.1226.22$1,360
50MIKE FREDERICK13.9612.0826.04
51RONALD A BRUGGEMAN JR14.9610.9925.95
52CLIFF KING13.6212.3225.94
53TAI AU15.869.9425.8
54RON HOWE13.7712.0125.78
55DUSTY KAHLER11.5114.0925.6
56NICK NOUROT13.7711.625.37
57RYAN DIATTE9.315.9925.29
58JOHN STEWART8.117.125.2
59MATHEW SAAVEDRA13.4611.6725.13
60RICHARD DOBYNS13.3111.424.71
61KYLE GREENLAW17.676.8324.5
62LUKE JOHNS12.7411.5924.33
63TODD HOLVERSON13.5410.7224.26
64TANNER SPOHN13.8210.3424.16
65CHRISTOPHER DABBS11.8811.4423.32
66DANIEL SHELTON14.129.1623.28
67COLBY PEARSON9.114.1623.26
68VINCE HURTADO10.2213.0223.24
69VIJAY MALHOTRA11.611.4623.06
70CRIS RAZA7.7115.3423.05
71TRAVIS HUCKABY13.389.6323.01
72CHRIS PARKS14.68.1622.76
73DANIEL FRAZIER11.5411.1722.71
74JON HARWOOD10.212.322.5
75GARY SOUZA11.9610.4822.44
76NICK GILLOTTE14.517.9122.42
77BRIAN TRESSEN10.1112.2722.38
78BLAKE DYER9.412.9422.34
79RON TOBEY10.9911.0822.07
80JIM GIANCOLA9.3412.4121.75
81JAKE STEPHENS13.128.421.52
82GREG GUTIERREZ12.578.9121.48
83JOHN MORLA9.4711.9421.41
84TANNER AUSTIN14.237.1421.37
85LOUIS FERNANDES9.2711.7421.01
86JASON CORDIALE13.267.4820.74
87BRENT SHORES10.489.8920.37
88ROBERT RATZLAFF10.969.3420.3
89GARY COLLINS9.7110.4620.17
90EDWARD HINOJOSA13.1720.1
91WYATT DEBUSK9.9910.0920.08
92CORY HOOPES11.668.319.96
93CLINT MESSNER8.2711.5219.79
94BRIAN HANSON15.683.8819.56
95SCOOTER GRIFFITH11.547.9719.51
96CHAD LEBLANC13.116.2919.4
97KEN SAURET8.810.2319.03
98ALEX KLEIN8.8210.219.02
99NATHAN BROMLEY9.828.6918.51
100WILLIAM PONTING6.611.8418.44
101RYAN FRIEND7.2811.1518.43
102SAL FLORES10.377.9718.34
103MARK GOMEZ11.316.8718.18
104KENT HUDSON9.848.0817.92
105KELLY O'WARD11.395.5716.96
106NICK SALVUCCI9.597.3616.95
107JAY GUTERDING10.116.6516.76
108ERIC PARRA8.338.4216.75
109HOWARD HUGHES8.018.4416.45
110SEAN KIMBLE9.067.2816.34
111PHILIP GARCIA9.626.7116.33
112BILLY HUME15.5115.51
113MIKE MALINAO3.7211.7215.44
114DAMON WITT5.319.4914.8
115RANDALL DOYLE11.642.9914.63
116SHANNON ABBOTT14.3914.39
117DOUG HUTCHISON14.0814.08
118BRIAN COGBURN7.166.3213.48
119TIMOTHY VENKUS13.2713.27
120JOSEPH OROZCO8.124.6912.81
121ZACH OBRIEN5.996.6312.62
122CLAYTON ESLICK12.2812.28
123DON GAGE4.017.9311.94
124SANTOS GARZA9.821.6411.46
125BRETT LEBER10.9210.92
126CARL LIMBRICK JR10.3610.36
127HAYDEN LEE10.0210.02
128STEVE CONSELVI9.879.87
129GLENN HASHIMOTO9.579.57
130JIM ELLIOTT6.732.79.43
131NATHAN JOHNSTON6.082.648.72
132KYLE PORTER8.358.35
133ZACH RICHARD7.967.96
134MEL WILLIAMS7.857.85
135JOSEPH GATIE1.721.72
136JOE REGGIO
PLACECO-ANGLERDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISHYAMAMOTOPLINELucasSupercleanTOTAL PAYOUT
1JACK FARAGE14.1115.4613.4443.0180006802502509180
2MARTINO ADRA15.110.3915.8841.3740004000
3JAMES RIOS12.6811.2710.4934.4430003000
4MICHEAL KLEMM10.5713.19.6733.3427002700
5JASON LAZZERINI9.517.935.833.2324006803080
6KEVIN ADAY12.1413.467.5533.1521002100
7DAVID SOLIS14.738.638.0631.4220002000
8MARIO MARROQUIN12.710.588.0731.3518001800
9TREVOR THRASH15.268.46.9730.6315001500
10HULEN JOHNSON11.7512.754.8829.3813001300
11TEDDY SNYDER15.797.2223.0111001100
12TYLER MADDEN8.0514.6822.7310001000
13BRANDON GEE10.3412.1622.510001000
14ANTHONY GOLDEN9.9512.3622.3110001000
15ONEAL MARTIN11.989.7521.7310006801680
16RODNEY BRINSER11.829.5621.38900900
17THADDEUS VINSON9.6811.6621.34900900
18JAMES RODGERS8.812.4121.21900900
19TRAVIS BESS11.069.8920.95900900
20JIM POFF10.310.2920.59800800
21MICHAEL KIRK9.5710.7520.32800800
22CRAIG MORIOKA7.9711.6319.6800800
23RYAN WAKE11.028.0419.06800800
24MICHAEL CARDINALLI7.7211.2318.958006801480
25BRANDON HUA6.1612.6918.85800800
26CHAPIN FOWLER10.857.9118.76800800
27WILL DOUD MARTIN9.978.6918.66800800
28RICHARD ALCANTAR8.749.918.64
29SCOTT HEAD9.079.5318.6
30ELLIOTT TURNER10.138.3218.45
31JASON FOOKES10.587.8118.39
32DANTE RAY10.567.7418.3
33SHAWN NASH9.918.1918.1
34DONOVAN RICE11.916.1818.09
35AUSTEN SCHMALZ8.779.0717.84
36BRIAN CONDER16.411.3217.73680680
37MIKE MOTLEY9.268.4117.67
38JAMIE EFFISIMO7.969.6217.58
39RYAN BORBA5.7311.6317.36
40PAUL HOWARD7.399.9217.31
41KEVIN GROSS8.598.7117.3
42DOMINICK MOHAMEDS8.538.717.23
43BRIAN ESLICK10.446.6317.07
44TIM DOMINGUES15.141.7916.93
45BILL TALLEY8.888.0216.9
46KIRK MARSHALL7.169.6616.82
47DUSTIN MARAVIOV6.949.6516.59
48JUSTIN PATTI7.778.6716.44
49JOHN ABBOTT9.526.8816.4
50JESSE MARTIN6.899.4516.34
51ROB LARRABEE4.3411.8116.15
52SHAUN WALKER4.9310.8615.79
53TONY BOTELHO7.897.8715.76
54SONG KIM7.588.1715.75
55RYAN MCINTOSH8.976.7515.72
56STEVE FLANDERS14.281.315.58
57ROY DESMANGLES8.497.0515.54
58TRAVIS WILLIAMS10.664.8615.52
59ROB ASBURY7.977.4515.42
60BRYANT KENDALL3.1512.2615.41
61NICK BERRY8.546.8415.38
62TROY DIATTE5.399.9215.31
63JOE BOLEN10.025.215.22
64RICHARD LEAL8.636.5715.2
65BRIAN FESLER6.119.0315.14
66DAVID WILD7.497.214.69
66DEREK ALLRED8.266.4314.69
68WADE GOODWIN8.455.9414.39
69JACKSON JUAREZ4.89.5814.38
70JOHN ZINDA11.772.5614.33
71MATTHEW DELUCIA9.394.7714.16
72RICK GROVER6.14814.14
73AARON SEAY9.834.2314.06
74STANLEY HENDRIX8.375.6414.01
75JOE BURROWS8.045.9113.95
76BRYAN TRUDEAU8.075.8213.89
77GRANT HARNIST9.154.4513.6
77BRANDON CRAMER9.384.2213.6
77CHUCK RODGERS3.759.8513.6
80JASON ENGLUND6.586.6813.26
81BLAKE ALEXANDER8.464.7213.18
82NICHOLAS MARKERT7.75.3913.09
83DINK MENDEZ6.856.2113.06
84CAMRON DIATTE7.435.6113.04
85LUKE WILSON10.912.1113.02
86EDWARD ZINDA8.784.212.98
87CHRIS RAINS9.093.812.89
88RODNEY BROWN4.848.0212.86
88RYAN HOWE9.023.8412.86
90MICHAEL HANLON5.886.7912.67
91DAVID ZAVVAR8.224.1412.36
92THOMAS DODD6.365.9812.34
93RICK STONE8.973.3512.32
94TERRY BENNETT5.117.1612.27
95RAYMOND TAK4.228.0212.24
96LARRY CATES5.46.2511.65
97TROY MAYS6.694.9411.63
98CHRIS CRAWFORD3.58.1211.62
99DARYN AVALOS6.155.2911.44
100BRIAN HERMAN9.242.1911.43
101SHANE BURTON8.542.811.34
102MICHAEL PAIR11.0611.06
103CRAIG GONG6.44.5410.94
104BRANSON MEDEIROS5.894.5210.41
105DENNIS REIS10.0710.07
106FRANK HARRIS3.276.7810.05
107ROBERT OTSUKA7.42.569.96
108RJ SCHULZE5.794.099.88
109STEVE BLUMBERG3.725.829.54
110CESAR LAGUNA9.259.25
111JEFF BOOM7.611.539.14
112ANTHONY SANCHEZ8.698.69
113CHRIS STOREY6.211.757.96
114PETER ZUPONCIC3.394.217.6
115JOE REEKERS5.292.267.55
116TRENT VAN NIEUWBURG1.735.817.54
117OMAR JUAREZ3.743.747.48
118SAM VILLARREAL1.3967.39
119DOUGLAS BENDER7.377.37
120JARED BOOM4.552.747.29
121BEAU ALLEN3.244.017.25
122SETH BOWMAN7.197.19
123JACOB REED5.31.887.18
124PHILLIP PURSER7.147.14
125SEAN DOBYNS6.976.97
126JUSTIN WINTER5.731.186.91
127RICK MIKLA6.036.03
128JESSE CEJA2.493.015.5
129MAT HAMILTON5.125.12
130GARY BALDWIN4.94.9
131BENNIE HOLYFIELD1.553.044.59
132SCOTT HOLMAN2.921.584.5
133STEVEN COSTELLO3.363.36
134HUNTER KIDDER0.770.77
135KEVIN LINCOMFELT

LOCAL PARTNERS

Pro/AM

    Contingencies

    • Run with Lucas Oil
    • P-Line
    • Yamamoto Custom Baits

    NATIONAL PARTNERS