Select Page

California delta

General Tire Duel on the Delta Pro/Am

RESULTS

PLACEPRODAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISHYAMAMOTOPLINELucasSupercleanTOTAL PAYOUT
1JUAN ACOSTA19.5414.2821.5555.371800025025018500
2HUNTER SCHLANDER20.6519.5514.9455.1490009000
3AUSTIN WILSON19.3117.5217.5154.3475007500
4JOHN PEARL21.816.5514.352.6567006700
5SHANE PEIRSON14.9122.613.3550.86630013607660
6BILL OSHINN21.6215.8813.2350.7357005700
7BRYANT SMITH17.4715.8715.949.2447004700
8PHILIP DUTRA15.8818.0714.8948.8440004000
9DAVID ROMUAR22.1115.829.947.8335003500
10JUSTIN BOLEN19.5213.8710.0443.4332003200
11BENJAMIN GREEN10.8722.0732.94250013603860
12STEVE TOSH17.1315.7632.8922002200
13JAY BRADSHAW18.2914.3932.6821002100
14ROBERT CLOUTIER12.8819.5532.4319001900
15KYLE GROVER16.4215.8132.2319001900
16JASON AUSTIN19.6212.5132.13180013603160
17PAUL HODGES18.2913.1531.4418001800
18MARK LASSAGNE14.6916.5831.2718001800
19SCOTT BERN11.2919.3830.6718001800
20XAVIER GREEN16.3614.330.6616001600
21NICK WOOD15.314.9530.2516001600
22MARK MELLO12.617.3629.9616001600
23RYAN GERMAN16.9512.8229.7716001600
24RYAN WHITE15.9713.729.6716001600
25NICHOLAS CLOUTIER13.1416.4529.5916001600
26CHRISTIAN OSTRANDER12.4417.0929.5316001600
27BEAU JOUDREY12.6616.4729.1316001600
28TOM LEEDOM15.5713.2528.820
29JORDAN PINASCO18.1810.5928.7713601360
30MICHAEL BIRCH13.2615.228.460
31ANTONIO GOLD12.7215.4328.150
32ALEX TRAN17.0311.0428.070
33GARRETT BRADSHAW19.927.9327.8513601360
34VINCENT BERNAL13.8813.9427.820
35MIKE MORENO15.3712.2527.620
36JR WRIGHT15.0712.4327.50
37JOE URIBE JR14.7712.6627.430
38KYLE MANES16.2810.9827.260
39RICKY SHABAZZ14.6512.5827.230
40HARVEY PULLIAM11.4115.6727.080
41STAN LAFEVER12.5314.3926.920
42PHIL TILBURY12.6214.2826.90
43RODNEY REED8.9517.6926.640
44JORDAN COLLOM10.4816.0526.530
45LANE OLSON16.0410.4126.450
46STEVE KLEIN15.9510.3826.330
47JEFF MICHELS19.856.4226.270
48OBEDIE WILLIAMS15.3210.9126.230
49KEN MAH14.112.1226.22$1,360
50MIKE FREDERICK13.9612.0826.040
51RONALD A BRUGGEMAN JR14.9610.9925.950
52CLIFF KING13.6212.3225.940
53TAI AU15.869.9425.80
54RON HOWE13.7712.0125.780
55DUSTY KAHLER11.5114.0925.60
56NICK NOUROT13.7711.625.370
57RYAN DIATTE9.315.9925.290
58JOHN STEWART8.117.125.20
59MATHEW SAAVEDRA13.4611.6725.130
60RICHARD DOBYNS13.3111.424.710
61KYLE GREENLAW17.676.8324.50
62LUKE JOHNS12.7411.5924.330
63TODD HOLVERSON13.5410.7224.260
64TANNER SPOHN13.8210.3424.160
65CHRISTOPHER DABBS11.8811.4423.320
66DANIEL SHELTON14.129.1623.280
67COLBY PEARSON9.114.1623.260
68VINCE HURTADO10.2213.0223.240
69VIJAY MALHOTRA11.611.4623.060
70CRIS RAZA7.7115.3423.050
71TRAVIS HUCKABY13.389.6323.010
72CHRIS PARKS14.68.1622.760
73DANIEL FRAZIER11.5411.1722.710
74JON HARWOOD10.212.322.50
75GARY SOUZA11.9610.4822.440
76NICK GILLOTTE14.517.9122.420
77BRIAN TRESSEN10.1112.2722.380
78BLAKE DYER9.412.9422.340
79RON TOBEY10.9911.0822.070
80JIM GIANCOLA9.3412.4121.750
81JAKE STEPHENS13.128.421.520
82GREG GUTIERREZ12.578.9121.480
83JOHN MORLA9.4711.9421.410
84TANNER AUSTIN14.237.1421.370
85LOUIS FERNANDES9.2711.7421.010
86JASON CORDIALE13.267.4820.740
87BRENT SHORES10.489.8920.370
88ROBERT RATZLAFF10.969.3420.30
89GARY COLLINS9.7110.4620.170
90EDWARD HINOJOSA13.1720.10
91WYATT DEBUSK9.9910.0920.080
92CORY HOOPES11.668.319.960
93CLINT MESSNER8.2711.5219.790
94BRIAN HANSON15.683.8819.560
95SCOOTER GRIFFITH11.547.9719.510
96CHAD LEBLANC13.116.2919.40
97KEN SAURET8.810.2319.030
98ALEX KLEIN8.8210.219.020
99NATHAN BROMLEY9.828.6918.510
100WILLIAM PONTING6.611.8418.440
101RYAN FRIEND7.2811.1518.430
102SAL FLORES10.377.9718.340
103MARK GOMEZ11.316.8718.180
104KENT HUDSON9.848.0817.920
105KELLY O'WARD11.395.5716.960
106NICK SALVUCCI9.597.3616.950
107JAY GUTERDING10.116.6516.760
108ERIC PARRA8.338.4216.750
109HOWARD HUGHES8.018.4416.450
110SEAN KIMBLE9.067.2816.340
111PHILIP GARCIA9.626.7116.330
112BILLY HUME15.51015.510
113MIKE MALINAO3.7211.7215.440
114DAMON WITT5.319.4914.80
115RANDALL DOYLE11.642.9914.630
116SHANNON ABBOTT14.39014.390
117DOUG HUTCHISON14.08014.080
118BRIAN COGBURN7.166.3213.480
119TIMOTHY VENKUS13.27013.270
120JOSEPH OROZCO8.124.6912.810
121ZACH OBRIEN5.996.6312.620
122CLAYTON ESLICK12.28012.280
123DON GAGE4.017.9311.940
124SANTOS GARZA9.821.6411.460
125BRETT LEBER10.92010.920
126CARL LIMBRICK JR010.3610.360
127HAYDEN LEE10.02010.020
128STEVE CONSELVI9.8709.870
129GLENN HASHIMOTO9.5709.570
130JIM ELLIOTT6.732.79.430
131NATHAN JOHNSTON6.082.648.720
132KYLE PORTER8.3508.350
133ZACH RICHARD7.9607.960
134MEL WILLIAMS7.8507.850
135JOSEPH GATIE1.7201.720
136JOE REGGIO0000
PLACECO-ANGLERDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISHYAMAMOTOPLINELucasSupercleanTOTAL PAYOUT
1JACK FARAGE14.1115.4613.4443.0180006802502509180
2MARTINO ADRA15.110.3915.8841.3740004000
3JAMES RIOS12.6811.2710.4934.4430003000
4MICHEAL KLEMM10.5713.19.6733.3427002700
5JASON LAZZERINI9.517.935.833.2324006803080
6KEVIN ADAY12.1413.467.5533.1521002100
7DAVID SOLIS14.738.638.0631.4220002000
8MARIO MARROQUIN12.710.588.0731.3518001800
9TREVOR THRASH15.268.46.9730.6315001500
10HULEN JOHNSON11.7512.754.8829.3813001300
11TEDDY SNYDER15.797.2223.0111001100
12TYLER MADDEN8.0514.6822.7310001000
13BRANDON GEE10.3412.1622.510001000
14ANTHONY GOLDEN9.9512.3622.3110001000
15ONEAL MARTIN11.989.7521.7310006801680
16RODNEY BRINSER11.829.5621.38900900
17THADDEUS VINSON9.6811.6621.34900900
18JAMES RODGERS8.812.4121.21900900
19TRAVIS BESS11.069.8920.95900900
20JIM POFF10.310.2920.59800800
21MICHAEL KIRK9.5710.7520.32800800
22CRAIG MORIOKA7.9711.6319.6800800
23RYAN WAKE11.028.0419.06800800
24MICHAEL CARDINALLI7.7211.2318.958006801480
25BRANDON HUA6.1612.6918.85800800
26CHAPIN FOWLER10.857.9118.76800800
27WILL DOUD MARTIN9.978.6918.66800800
28RICHARD ALCANTAR8.749.918.640
29SCOTT HEAD9.079.5318.60
30ELLIOTT TURNER10.138.3218.450
31JASON FOOKES10.587.8118.390
32DANTE RAY10.567.7418.30
33SHAWN NASH9.918.1918.10
34DONOVAN RICE11.916.1818.090
35AUSTEN SCHMALZ8.779.0717.840
36BRIAN CONDER16.411.3217.73680680
37MIKE MOTLEY9.268.4117.670
38JAMIE EFFISIMO7.969.6217.580
39RYAN BORBA5.7311.6317.360
40PAUL HOWARD7.399.9217.310
41KEVIN GROSS8.598.7117.30
42DOMINICK MOHAMEDS8.538.717.230
43BRIAN ESLICK10.446.6317.070
44TIM DOMINGUES15.141.7916.930
45BILL TALLEY8.888.0216.90
46KIRK MARSHALL7.169.6616.820
47DUSTIN MARAVIOV6.949.6516.590
48JUSTIN PATTI7.778.6716.440
49JOHN ABBOTT9.526.8816.40
50JESSE MARTIN6.899.4516.340
51ROB LARRABEE4.3411.8116.150
52SHAUN WALKER4.9310.8615.790
53TONY BOTELHO7.897.8715.760
54SONG KIM7.588.1715.750
55RYAN MCINTOSH8.976.7515.720
56STEVE FLANDERS14.281.315.580
57ROY DESMANGLES8.497.0515.540
58TRAVIS WILLIAMS10.664.8615.520
59ROB ASBURY7.977.4515.420
60BRYANT KENDALL3.1512.2615.410
61NICK BERRY8.546.8415.380
62TROY DIATTE5.399.9215.310
63JOE BOLEN10.025.215.220
64RICHARD LEAL8.636.5715.20
65BRIAN FESLER6.119.0315.140
66DAVID WILD7.497.214.690
66DEREK ALLRED8.266.4314.690
68WADE GOODWIN8.455.9414.390
69JACKSON JUAREZ4.89.5814.380
70JOHN ZINDA11.772.5614.330
71MATTHEW DELUCIA9.394.7714.160
72RICK GROVER6.14814.140
73AARON SEAY9.834.2314.060
74STANLEY HENDRIX8.375.6414.010
75JOE BURROWS8.045.9113.950
76BRYAN TRUDEAU8.075.8213.890
77GRANT HARNIST9.154.4513.60
77BRANDON CRAMER9.384.2213.60
77CHUCK RODGERS3.759.8513.60
80JASON ENGLUND6.586.6813.260
81BLAKE ALEXANDER8.464.7213.180
82NICHOLAS MARKERT7.75.3913.090
83DINK MENDEZ6.856.2113.060
84CAMRON DIATTE7.435.6113.040
85LUKE WILSON10.912.1113.020
86EDWARD ZINDA8.784.212.980
87CHRIS RAINS9.093.812.890
88RODNEY BROWN4.848.0212.860
88RYAN HOWE9.023.8412.860
90MICHAEL HANLON5.886.7912.670
91DAVID ZAVVAR8.224.1412.360
92THOMAS DODD6.365.9812.340
93RICK STONE8.973.3512.320
94TERRY BENNETT5.117.1612.270
95RAYMOND TAK4.228.0212.240
96LARRY CATES5.46.2511.650
97TROY MAYS6.694.9411.630
98CHRIS CRAWFORD3.58.1211.620
99DARYN AVALOS6.155.2911.440
100BRIAN HERMAN9.242.1911.430
101SHANE BURTON8.542.811.340
102MICHAEL PAIR11.06011.060
103CRAIG GONG6.44.5410.940
104BRANSON MEDEIROS5.894.5210.410
105DENNIS REIS10.07010.070
106FRANK HARRIS3.276.7810.050
107ROBERT OTSUKA7.42.569.960
108RJ SCHULZE5.794.099.880
109STEVE BLUMBERG3.725.829.540
110CESAR LAGUNA9.2509.250
111JEFF BOOM7.611.539.140
112ANTHONY SANCHEZ08.698.690
113CHRIS STOREY6.211.757.960
114PETER ZUPONCIC3.394.217.60
115JOE REEKERS5.292.267.550
116TRENT VAN NIEUWBURG1.735.817.540
117OMAR JUAREZ3.743.747.480
118SAM VILLARREAL1.3967.390
119DOUGLAS BENDER07.377.370
120JARED BOOM4.552.747.290
121BEAU ALLEN3.244.017.250
122SETH BOWMAN7.1907.190
123JACOB REED5.31.887.180
124PHILLIP PURSER7.1407.140
125SEAN DOBYNS6.9706.970
126JUSTIN WINTER5.731.186.910
127RICK MIKLA06.036.030
128JESSE CEJA2.493.015.50
129MAT HAMILTON5.1205.120
130GARY BALDWIN4.904.90
131BENNIE HOLYFIELD1.553.044.590
132SCOTT HOLMAN2.921.584.50
133STEVEN COSTELLO3.3603.360
134HUNTER KIDDER0.7700.770
135KEVIN LINCOMFELT0000

LOCAL PARTNERS

Pro/AM

    Contingencies

    • Run with Lucas Oil
    • P-Line
    • Yamamoto Custom Baits

    NATIONAL PARTNERS