2021 Shasta Co angler results

PLACEAMBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTBIG FISH $YAMAMOTOPLINETOTAL PAYOUT
1Thaddeus Vinson4.418.310.9719.27$775.00$250.00$250.00$11,275.00
2Brian Fesler4.368.1611.0619.22$775.00$4,975.00
3Bryan Trudeau9.038.8717.9$3,400.00
4Shawn Mock7.559.8717.42$2,400.00
5Dante Ray8.668.7517.41$2,100.00
6Nick Fiscus9.248.1317.37$1,700.00
7Robert Tibbetts4.247.0310.0617.09$775.00$2,375.00
8Chris Rains8.588.4116.99$1,500.00
9Dustin Maraviov8.668.1916.85$1,300.00
10Jason Fookes8.328.2416.56$1,200.00
11Luke Wilson8.577.7416.31$1,100.00
12Rick Allen8.577.5316.1$1,000.00
13Kirk Marshall6.79.3916.09$1,000.00
14Austin Taff7.348.7316.07$1,000.00
15David Zavvar8.487.4515.93$1,000.00
16Mario Marroquin7.098.7915.88$1,000.00
17Gary Baldwin8.536.9715.5$1,000.00
18Michael Kotur8.746.6615.4$1,000.00
19Rick Stone6.898.4815.37$1,000.00
20Jacob Crawford3.788.876.4615.33$775.00$1,575.00
21Michael Kirk7.737.5815.31$800.00
22Scott Stanfield6.478.7915.26$800.00
23Richard Alcantar8.76.5415.24$800.00
24Chris Trumbull7.228.0115.23$800.00
25Shawn Nash6.738.4915.22$800.00
26Kevin Aday6.898.2715.16$800.00
27Kyle Indalecio7.747.415.14$800.00
28Roy Desmangles8.146.9815.12$800.00
29Shaun Walker6.698.3715.06$800.00
30Bill Talley7.047.9915.03$800.00
31Michael Schuster8.956.0214.97$800.00
32Colby Huntze3.789.895.0414.93$775.00$775.00
33Alex Cox7.17.7714.87
34Jacob Fleming6.847.9414.78
35Nick Gillotte8.246.5314.77
36Spencer Park6.957.8214.77
37David Olsen7.17.5714.67
38Chapin Fowler7.467.2114.67
39Josh Marthaller8.26.4214.62
40Brandon Gee6.777.7914.56
41Rick Leal6.737.7714.5
42Claudio Silva6.897.5914.48
43Kurt Forrister6.917.5314.44
44Paul Zedonis7.546.8814.42
45Will Doud-Martin5.398.9914.38
46John Green6.967.4114.37
47Troy Mays7.366.9314.29
48Wade Goodwin86.2214.22
49Grant Harnist7.636.5414.17
50Mike Hummel6.747.3114.05
51Travis Bess7.066.9814.04
52Trevor Thrash6.857.1714.02
53Dan Billeci9.394.6114
54Dink Mendez5.128.8213.94
55Mason McAbee6.27.713.9
56John Younce6.427.4713.89
57Edward Lynch6.367.5213.88
58Fernando Salazar7.136.7513.88
59Jordan Pinasco7.446.413.84
60Matthew Baver6.717.0813.79
61Michael Hanlon6.17.6613.76
62Steve Stone7.236.4813.71
63Matthew Abella7.26.4713.67
64jason lazzerini7.616.0313.64
65Jacob Traba6.277.3413.61
66Brandon Hua7.136.4713.6
67Vince Reiser6.037.4813.51
68Payton Lyndall6.247.2713.51
69Steve Hoover67.5113.51
70Will Wyman7.635.7813.41
71Daniel Abella6.766.6413.4
72Paul Dubin6.666.7213.38
73Lou Saefong7.865.513.36
74Daniel Powers5.837.4613.29
75Scott Farley5.078.1213.19
76Derek Allred7.016.1713.18
77Chris Crawford4.998.1913.18
78Shane Burton7.096.0313.12
79Aaron Agner5.77.2812.98
80Heather Stiegelmeyer6.36.6312.93
81Tim Domingues5.946.9712.91
82Tony Thomasy5.017.8712.88
83Joshua Buller6.46.4312.83
84James Wiegand6.226.5912.81
85Nathan Hance6.446.3212.76
86Tyler Frost7.485.212.68
87Matthew Plymouth6.685.9512.63
88Craig Main5.866.7512.61
89Paul Howard6.316.2112.52
90Terry Bennett5.786.6812.46
91Chad Danero6.875.5312.4
92Tanner Wood8.24.1812.38
93Joseph White6.156.1212.27
94Dan Davis6.435.8112.24
95David Wild6.16.1212.22
96Elliott Turner5.796.4212.21
97Ben Warren6.26.0112.21
98Matthew Greene6.675.5312.2
99Bob Santora7.025.1612.18
100Corey Buller75.1212.12
101Austen Schmalz6.145.9712.11
102Nathan Ferrand7.314.7712.08
103Tyler Dawson6.445.5912.03
104Gabriel Contreras5.556.4211.97
105Jason Englund5.92611.92
106Rick Mikla6.085.8411.92
107Westly Gritts4.956.9111.86
108Michael Allen6.085.7611.84
109Alan Glowacki6.15.6311.73
110Sam Villarreal5.925.7711.69
111Nicholas Markert4.587.0411.62
112Rodney Brown6.64.7511.35
113Anthony Madrigal6.314.8111.12
114Marc Jang6.174.9411.11
115Steven Adams6.44.6511.05
116Aaron Haring5.035.7910.82
117Dan Cranston6.943.6710.61
118John Donnelly5.595.0110.6
119Vance Mitchell5.515.0610.57
120Stanley Hendrix6.124.4210.54
121John Walsh3.886.4410.32
122Seth Starks5.64.6610.26
123Jake Padula4.85.3810.18
124Dominic Abenoja4.465.5810.04
125Tyler Swan5.394.549.93
126Fred Pearl5.824.069.88
127Rick Knight5.714.039.74
128Hayden Frey5.64.069.66
129Jacob Reed4.824.89.62
130Aaron Grabiel4.874.719.58
131Blake Alexander7.12.429.52
132Terry Snyder5.414.029.43
133Charles Harlan2.327.089.4
134Joe Cornell4.265.049.3
135Christopher Ayres2.876.49.27
136Bryan Lutz5.463.579.03
137Christopher Salazar1.77.168.86
138Brenden Degen1.537.288.81
139Glen Wyatt5.243.558.79
140Jeremy Watney5.812.978.78
141Sherman Saelio2.985.768.74
142TJ Golden3.095.298.38
143Paul Herdman5.612.478.08
144Casey Newman06.86.8
145Tyler Madden3.353.46.75
146Adrian Frazier1.145.236.37
147Eric Stanley1.214.916.12
148Craig Norman3.621.955.57
149Frank Ingraham4.844.84
150JR Acosta4.624.62
151Nick Berry4.544.54
152Robert Couts1.461.342.8
153Brett Henry02.752.75
154Frank Harris02.552.55
155Dustin Noffsinger2.162.16