2022 ARIZONA TEAM STANDINGS

PLACETEAMBARLETTROOSEVELTROOSEVELT 2TOTAL
1Robert Hubler - Joe Uribe299299299897
2Shane Edgar - Ethan Ryan298289292879
3Nick Teschler - Conrad Demecs279298300877
4Brian Boyer - Matt Shura295275298868
5Jamie Royter - Justin Loflin290297274861
5Tommy Jonovich - Sean Coffey285294282861
7James Salazar - Anthony Salazar287284289860
8Creston Carroll - Laron Porter286288285859
9Brandon Bynum - Nathan Pugh277291286854
10Johnny Johnson - Andrew Napoleon257300293850
11Jimmy Sullivan - Matt Raynor275287287849
12Dylan Denny - Mark Dotterer294272271837
13Tai Au - Daniel Elias283281272836
14Eric Hammer - Tristan Hammer270293267830
15Dan Shull - Jacob Shull281268279828
16John Ramsey - Shawn Carnahan291275259825
16Jordan Creekmore - Garrett Louden280261284825
18Mick Pageler - Chris Massey279269276824
19Randy Maddux - Phillip Dijulio300257264821
20Michael Stanger - Gabriel Thomas272285263820
21Richard Kereny - Dean Kreuzer269280270819
22Shawn Wagner267283266816
23Marvin Finley - Alan Snedeker256260295811
24Kevin Finley - Dylan Maxon273270261804
25Sean Neumayer - Mark Gatewood266267269802
26Patrick Buckner - Chuck Crim264258275797
27James Wirts - Greg King249254273776
28Stephen Tauriello - Greg Espinoza252256260768
29Nicholas Rosander - Mike Cosenza248253258759
30Jon (scooter) Griffith - Charlie Crawford50296278624
31Steven Mack - Julius Mazy28450288622
32Steve Molinari - Patrick Whitaker28925550594
33Richard Zmayefski - Kevin Burgess50275268593
33Weston Fish - Colton Fish50262281593
35Brett Hite-Tom Kilduff286291577
36Travis Gibson - Logan Salcito26226350575
37Richard Vizcarra - Chris Cook292277569
38Tad Yellowhair - Benjamin Herrera276280556
39Cody Steckel - Michael Steckel254292546
40Robert Sabala - Daniel Campbell259279538
41Michael Ball-Rob Hernandez266265531
42Todd Weber - Lon Armel255272527
42Kevin Wiggins - Dick Watson250277527
44Daniel Grayson - Andrew Oseman251259510
45Marty Lawrence - James Shaw5050262362
46Kevin Caruso-Joe Wheeler50283333
47Esteban Magana-Russell Mortenson28250332
48Byron Crutchfield - Mark Suzuki50264314
49Justin Ramsay - Alex Onofrei26350313
50Aaron Manning - Jason Thompson297297
50Rob Smook - Mason Smook297297
52Kevin Caruso - Micheal Caruso296296
52Timothy Roach - Chase White296296
54Anthony Avalos-Jacob Reynoso295295
55Josh Bertrand - Alex Centner294294
56Gunnar Stanton - Justin Kerr293293
57Cameron Geske-Kyle Randall290290
57Jason Brown - Mo Brown290290
59Roy Hawk - Mark White289289
60Derrick Amerson - Joe Wheeler282282
61Joshua Ciesielski-adam combs278278
62Joe Patz - Justin Patti276276
63Tim Roden - Danny Adams274274
64Josh Albee - Sheldon Johnson271271
65Kirk McKinney - Mason Smook268268
66Tad Yellowhair - Benjamin Poeroc265265
66Daniel Webb-Travis Pierce265265
68Seth Furmanek - Jason Stockon261261
69Christopher Adams - Ron Casner260260
70Jonathan Schuyler - Collin Fox258258
71Scott Holland - Marc Townsend253253
72Jim Everett - Bob Ballard5050
72Courtney Copley - Austin Melville5050
72Daniel Ruettiger - Cory Izaj5050
72Nathan Cummings - Scott Frost5050
72Seth Starks - Wyatt Starks5050
72Casey Brown - John Mergener5050
72Mark Curry - Jason Stulting5050
72David Stachowski-Greg Valenzuela5050
72William McCoy-Bryan Kuhn5050
72Courtney Copely-Danny Hallock5050
72John Montoya - Jacob Montoya5050
72Jordan Pruzina - Gareth Rhys-Evans5050