2022 ARIZONA TEAM STANDINGS

PLACETEAMBARLETTROOSEVELTROOSEVELT 2TOTAL
1Robert Hubler - Joe Uribe299299598
2Shane Edgar - Ethan Ryan298289587
2Jamie Royter - Justin Loflin290297587
4Tommy Jonovich - Sean Coffey285294579
5Nick Teschler - Conrad Demecs279298577
6Creston Carroll - Laron Porter286288574
7James Salazar - Anthony Salazar287284571
8Brian Boyer - Matt Shura295275570
9Brandon Bynum - Nathan Pugh277291568
10Dylan Denny - Mark Dotterer294272566
10John Ramsey - Shawn Carnahan291275566
12Tai Au - Daniel Elias283281564
13Eric Hammer - Tristan Hammer270293563
14Jimmy Sullivan - Matt Raynor275287562
15Randy Maddux - Phillip Dijulio300257557
15Michael Stanger - Gabriel Thomas272285557
15Johnny Johnson - Andrew Napoleon257300557
18Shawn Wagner267283550
19Dan Shull - Jacob Shull281268549
19Richard Kereny - Dean Kreuzer269280549
21Mick Pageler - Chris Massey279269548
22Cody Steckel - Michael Steckel254292546
23Steve Molinari - Patrick Whitaker289255544
24Kevin Finley - Dylan Maxon273270543
25Jordan Creekmore - Garrett Louden280261541
25Tad Yellowhair - Benjamin Poeroc265276541
27Robert Sabala - Daniel Campbell259279538
28Sean Neumayer - Mark Gatewood266267533
29Todd Weber - Lon Armel255272527
29Kevin Wiggins - Dick Watson250277527
31Travis Gibson - Logan Salcito262263525
32Patrick Buckner - Chuck Crim264258522
33Marvin Finley - Alan Snedeker256260516
34Daniel Grayson - Andrew Oseman251259510
35Stephen Tauriello - Greg Espinoza252256508
36James Wirts - Greg King249254503
37Nicholas Rosander - Mike Cosenza248253501
38Jon (scooter) Griffith - Charlie Crawford50296346
39Steven Mack - Julius Mazy28450334
40Richard Zmayefski - Kevin Burgess50275325
41Byron Crutchfield - Mark Suzuki50264314
42Justin Ramsay - Alex Onofrei26350313
43Weston Fish - Colton Fish50262312
44Aaron Manning - Jason Thompson297297
45Kevin Caruso - Micheal Caruso296296
46Anthony Avalos-Jacob Reynoso295295
47Gunnar Stanton - Justin Kerr293293
48Richard Vizcarra - Chris Cook292292
49Cameron Geske-Kyle Randall290290
50Roy Hawk - Mark White289289
51Brett Hite-Tom Kilduff286286
52Derrick Amerson - Joe Wheeler282282
53Esteban Magana-Russell Mortenson282282
54Joshua Ciesielski-adam combs278278
55Joe Patz - Justin Patti276276
56Tim Roden - Danny Adams274274
57Josh Albee - Sheldon Johnson271271
58Kirk McKinney - Mason Smook268268
59Michael Ball-Rob Hernandez266266
60Daniel Webb-Travis Pierce265265
61Seth Furmanek - Jason Stockon261261
62Christopher Adams - Ron Casner260260
63Jonathan Schuyler - Collin Fox258258
64Scott Holland - Marc Townsend253253
65Marty Lawrence - James Shaw5050100
66Jim Everett - Bob Ballard5050
66Courtney Copley - Austin Melville5050
66Daniel Ruettiger - Cory Izaj5050
66Nathan Cummings - Scott Frost5050
66Seth Starks - Wyatt Starks5050
66Casey Brown - John Mergener5050
66Mark Curry - Jason Stulting5050
66David Stachowski-Greg Valenzuela5050
66Kevin Caruso-Joe Wheeler5050
66William McCoy-Bryan Kuhn5050
66Courtney Copely-Danny Hallock5050