2022 Kayak Standings

PlaceAnglerStateShastaDeltaCamancheBerryessaTotal Pts
1John MyersCA3002812922981171
2Shane JonesCA2912872982921168
3Anthony KernanPenalozaCA2922992812911163
4David BorofkaCA2942882872871156
5Damian ThaoCA2972742812991151
6Bryan VogtCA2853002742881147
7Kong YangCA2992702992701138
8Nathaniel FerrandCA2882952762721131
9Griffith GarrabrantCA2902503002861126
10Eric MacielCA2562822862971121
11Abel PatinoCA2762612882941119
12Trenton HooverCA2702832892751117
13Richard GeorgeCA2802642932741111
14Jiongbo ZhangCA2932482962701107
15James CrocoCA2642632922791098
16Troy HaynieCA2472802952701092
17Julio De La RosaCA2402972702821089
18Richard ChildsOR2662762732711086
19Donald BaileyCA2592482902761073
20Darrell AnspaughsnowOR2742492772701070
21Gerald WhitneyCA2442622712781055
22Tony MooreCA2382482862801052
23Bryce CarterCA2392482672701024
24Jonathon GravesCA286295289870
25Tas MouaCA278284300862
26Garrett ClarkCA268297277842
27Kong HerCA298248283829
27Scott SavkoCA283251295829
29Calvin VangCA267291270828
29Richard GeorgeJrCA248284296828
31Tyler HowellCA271294260825
31Ricky MartinezCA265298262825
33Vinny DauCA263285275823
33Pua YangCA249292282823
35Patrick WilsonCA287248283818
36Dang XiongCA251279284814
37Juan NunezCA269260273802
38Yia YangCA255266268789
39Joseph SilvaCA248273264785
40Carlos MarrazzoCA252256270778
41Austin TorresCA243248270761
42Dave LongCA241248260749
43Todd BellCA235248261744
44Michael NavarraCA278281559
45Daniel BalabaCA279278557
46Jinno MagnoCA262293555
47Sean CaseCA293260553
48David BoylesCA289263552
49San SaechaoCA260290550
50Keith GouveiaCA279265544
50Tony GonzalezCA275269544
52Cha XiongCA255285540
53Lance BathauerCA272258530
53RJ SchulzeCA282248530
55Mick AlbrightCA275254529
56Quinton McDermottCA261267528
57John RushCA259260519
58Sean HolifieldCA248266514
59Anthony MillerCA258248506
59David TruongCA234272506
61Dana GravesCA234269503
62Francisco RangelCA250248498
63Robert MiddletonCA237252489
64Jeffrey EarneyCA234248482
64Timothy LaoCA234248482
64Justin PolleyCA234248482
67Yenhoua YangCA296296
67Travis LearCA296296
69Michael TrangCA295295
70Patson Her290290
71Obedie WilliamsCA289289
72Shaun LeytemCA286286
73Matthew GuthrieCA284284
74Gilbert GarciaCA281281
75Shawn LeeCA277277
75Brandon HernandezCA277277
77Anthony GarciaCA273273
78Michael MillerCA272272
79Luis GonzalezCA271271
80Eric WallaceCA268268
81William RobinsonCA265265
82Justin DutcherCA260260
83William HowardCA257257
83Dominic VitaliCA257257
85Froi ManuelCA254254
86Joshua PlotzkeCA253253
86Aryton Oliver253253
88David DepontyCA248248
88Ed JohnsonCA248248
88John LunaCA248248
88Brandon MillerCA248248
88Shannon WebbCA248248
88James WilliamsCA248248
94Alex YangCA246246
95Cheng XiongCA245245
96Sean HillearyCA242242
97Samson YangCA236236
98Michael BowmanCA234234
98Zachary ChristensenCA234234
98Dan CollierCA234234
98Jon MahoneyNV234234
98Blake Tout234234
98Jonathan WoodbridgeCA234234
98Robert WoodruffCA234234