2022 PNW Standings

PLACETEAMBANKSROOSEVELTMOSESPOTHOLESTOTAL
1David kromm Aaron Echternkamp3002972962941187
2Nathon Portch Jason Portch2873002932881168
3Ian Skovajsa Matthew Milatz2862942853001165
4Eric Urstad Travis Archer2712993002931163
5John Neudorfer John Sr. Neudorfer2912882872871153
6Jeremy Lecaire Eric Thompson2682922982901148
7Rich Craft John Branch2782952802921145
8Jason Wynia Joe Monteleone2732902952851143
8Joe Mitchell Brian Walker2922832732951143
10Mathew Pulliam Noah Whitten2812932822841140
11Darren E Tabor Justin Carlile2982812832751137
12Levi Rodelo Cy Floyd2882702972771132
13Russell Baker Austin Sandman2892642792991131
14Will Rogers Troy Kelly2762742992801129
15Dennis Fischer Kirk Bain2932672942731127
16Chris Sittman Kyle Sittman2832822722891126
17Josh Lucas Bobby Serrato2972782672811123
18Mike Hostetter Joey Taylor2672802912761114
19Rodney Reed Gary Reed2802762882701114
20Russ Avery Chris Ferry2652962812711113
21Sam Villarreal Rene Armendariz2842842782651111
22Mark Jacobs Jeremy Cheever2772752842721108
23David Swendseid Santos Garza2662872862681107
24nick Burger Travis Lewis2622862702831101
25Matt Gargalione BRANDON Baugh2742712752791099
26Rick Sewell Dalton Sewell2702652922661093
27Yevgeniy Gutsalo Sergey Gutsalo27928927650894
28Jeff Taylor mitch taylor26329150279883
29Bill Kessler Kelly Kellogg261289286836
30Melbourne Williams Rick Hamilton275269268812
31James Duncan Travis Anderson259263269791
32Harmon Sapp JR Harmon Sapp Sr.29627950625
33Robert Towers Mike Hastings290285575
34Jesse Halstead Neal Bourquin271298569
35Andrew Sommer/Abby Stoeckler277291568
36Mark Dawson Walter Dawson282268550
37Audie Palmantier Paul McKenney272272544
38Joseph Androyna Ashley Pollard260267527
39Taylor Smith Dan Jensen29950349
40Brian Walters/Nic Alexander298298
41Ken Day/ Justin Dodd297297
42Levi Meseberg/ Kellee Meseberg296296
43Jeremy Tripp Jake Boomer295295
44Paul Hall Jarrid Turner294294
45Tony Fink Shawn McConville291291
46Neal Clark Jeff Slippy285285
47Melbourne Williams/ Wyatt Smith282282
48Bobby Forster Ben Hanes277277
49Trystan Wallace Adam Luoto274274
49Tanner Morton/ Beau Raymond274274
51Tawney Clum/Wyatt Wohlsein273273
52Mike Remmey Mack Randle269269
52Thomas VanZuyen/ Randy Simmons269269
54Larry Mawdsley/Lucus Butler266266
54Christopher Adams/Bob Adams266266
56Bradley Kerswill Randy simmons264264
57Matthew Johnson Trevor Radach5050
57STEVEN MCMANNIS Andy Gemmill5050
57Brad Johnson Ray Kawabata5050
57Brad Johnson/ Bobby Forester5050
57Michael Bess/ Jon Sessler5050