2022 PROAM STANDINGS

PLACEPRO-ANGLERSHASTACLEAR LAKECOLUMBIA RIVERDELTATOTAL
1Joe Uribe Jr243242485
2Beau Joudrey229243472
3Mark Gomez247221468
4John Branch222241463
5Nick Wood250211461
6Timothy Venkus212247459
7Mason Mcabee236220456
8Alex Klein235215450
9Joseph Orozco240208448
9Randy Pierson221227448
11John Pearl199248447
12Jeff Michels248196444
13Jake Boomer216225441
14Philip Garcia246192438
15Ishama Monroe220216436
16Christopher Gosselaar211224435
16Harvey Pulliam209226435
18Greg Gutierrez242186428
19Wayne Breazeale182245427
20Mathew Saavedra201223424
20Wyatt DeBusk223201424
22Ronald Lorenzo225197422
23Luke Johns245172417
24Cliff King226190416
25Ricky Shabazz178236414
26Edward Zinda Jr.207204411
27Mark Mello180228408
28Gary Collins173232405
29Randy Mcabee170234404
30Daylon Smith227176403
31Jason Bradshaw154244398
32Justin Bolen230165395
33Dustin Maraviov197195392
33Mark Lassagne159233392
35Jodie White160231391
36Jason Austin237153390
37Mathew Nadeau195193388
38Chris Parks187199386
38CHRIS RAZA179207386
40Brandon Gee219166385
41Timothy Rhyme168214382
42Zack Thompson167209376
43Rick Correa136237373
44Clayton Eslick153219372
45Michael Kirk183187370
46Alvin Borba215154369
47Kasey Rhyme211157368
48Beau Raymond Fletcher198168366
48Daniel Frost149217366
50Jason Newby116249365
51Steve Hoover213150363
52Brent Shores156202358
53Jared Perkins234121355
54John Stewart186165351
55Steve Klein191158349
56Jiggs Benn231117348
57Karl Okerman107240347
57Tony Zanotelli192155347
57Vincent Bernal205142347
60Alex Niapas218128346
61Craig Gong165179344
62Bryan Grier206137343
63Earl Dalton III185156341
63Gregory Troughton194147341
63Hayden Lee103238341
63Nicholas Cloutier201140341
67Jon (scooter) Griffith165175340
68Keith Hurney169169338
68William Hume137201338
70Travis Williams90246336
71Rico Flores117218335
72Nick Welton177151328
73Scott Bern112213325
74Daniel Shelton89235324
75Hunter Jacobson133189322
76DOUGLAS HUTCHISON91230321
77Mike Malinao148170318
78Joe Stout150167317
79Logan Huntze141173314
80Scott Stevens203109312
81Wyatt Smith175135310
82Ken Mah138171309
83Sean Kimble98205303
83Travis Huckaby109194303
85John Morla139163302
85Robert Cloutier171131302
87Jake Arbuckle142159301
88Tanner Spohn175124299
89Joe Mariani118180298
90Art Nubaryan135161296
90Kevin Johnson134162296
90Scott Stanfield84212296
93Zach Richard147146293
94John Dunn130160290
95Dominic Abenoja105184289
95Gary Baldwin155134289
97Mark Cobey151136287
98Josh Needleman146138284
99Rob Asbury92191283
100Don Gage152127279
101Derek Gray132144276
102Charlie King124150274
103Joey Skym120148268
104Antonio Gold123143266
105Matthew Dettling86178264
106Howard Hughes20950259
107Joe Marini81177258
107Michael O'Donnell106152258
109Mac McCullough140114254
110Mark Pilgrim143110253
111Christian Ostrander250250
112Cody Meyer249249
113Keegan Graves245245
114Glen Lockhart241241
114William Ponting119122241
116Juan Acosta239239
116Richard Dobyns239239
118Daniel Scott93145238
118James Avalos238238
120Anthony Madrigal122113235
120Oscar Sarnecki95140235
122Colby Pearson233233
123Randall Doyle232232
124Ryan White229229
125Cameron Ewing228228
126Branson Medeiros101126227
126Michael Allen108119227
128Fernando Salazar224224
129Kerry Harris100123223
130Darryl Burkhardt222222
131Tre Dodd110111221
132Michael Coleman102118220
133Aaron Haring97120217
133Ed Webb85132217
133Elliott Turner217217
136Jason Hickey215215
137Joey Price16150211
138Tony Franceschi210210
139Randal Potter206206
140John Maes205205
141Patrick Zapponi203203
142Brian Conder202202
143Jack Farage198198
144Matt Atkins197197
145Damon Witt80115195
146Mark Crutcher193193
147Jesse Slaton50141191
148David Zavvar190190
149Mike Menne189189
150Grant Parker188188
150Nate Smith188188
152Ryan German185185
153Drew Forrister184184
154Ryan Friend183183
155Garrett Bradshaw182182
156Scott Helwig181181
156Alex Tran181181
158Matt Dal Porto177177
159Stan Lafever174174
160Jason Milligan172172
161Nicholas Hough166166
162Steven Montes163163
163Nick Flanigan162162
164Daniel Eckhart159159
165Jason Pokorney157157
166Ryan Pearson145145
167Brian Hanson144144
168Dusty Kahler133133
169Derik Dalton132132
170Jim Vretzos131131
171Shane Peirson129129
171Ryan Borba129129
173Mark Borges128128
174Gasper Busalacchi127127
175Travis Starnes126126
176Lewis Milligan125125
176Travis Herron125125
178Rodney Reed121121
179Jason Crone116116
179Frank Ono116116
181Conrad Demecs114114
182Joe Reekers113113
183Melbourne Williams112112
184Spencer Park111111
185Ken Whalen104104
186Carl Limbrick Jr9999
187Trever Hagedon9797
188Jeffrey Richards9494
189Ron Tobey8888
190Joe Cornell8787
191Michael Augusto8383
192Ron Hammett8282
193Paul Hodges5050
193Shawn Milligan5050
193William Hines5050

PLACECO-ANGLERSHASTACLEAR LAKECOLUMBIA RIVERDELTATOTAL
1Roy Desmangles246242488
2Troy Mays237249486
3Eric Parra242239481
3Jamie Effisimo244237481
3Michael Peterson231250481
6Nathan Bromley247232479
7Jay Guterding248230478
8Luke Wilson229247476
9Frank Harris239231470
10Kevin Aday207248455
10Mario David Marroquin210245455
12Shawn Nash215238453
13Michael Kotur212234446
14Orrin Turold223222445
15Tanner Wood220224444
16Rodney Brown250191441
17Jacob Fleming214226440
18Grant Harnist232203435
19Chris Rains235197432
20Asher Haynes228199427
20Richard Alcantar213214427
22Matthew Baver190236426
23Rick Stone204217421
24Kirk Marshall193227420
25John Myers243176419
26Shawn Mock177240417
27Joe Cote172243415
27Nathan Ferrand230185415
29Bryan Trudeau240173413
30Craig Main239169408
31Dink Mendez184220404
32Chris Miller171228399
33Chris Storey200198398
34Rick Leal208186394
35Su Saeteurn249143392
36Joe Bolen154235389
37JD Farage205183388
38Ivan Lazarin186201387
39Robert Ryans196190386
40Casey Cabral152233385
40Joseph Androyna227158385
42Colby Huntze137246383
42Terry Bennett211172383
44Josh Cutler188194382
45Sean Omalley159221380
46Clarence Morla241138379
46Thaddeus Vinson245134379
48Jason Lazzerini219159378
49Andrew Richter181196377
50Jonathan Green236140376
50Sam Villarreal234142376
52Scott Seros132241373
53Trevor Thrash160210370
53Tyler Frost189181370
55Garrett Frost218151369
56Fred Pearl194174368
57Nick Berry153212365
58Mike Hummel180182362
59Trent Van Nieuwburg182179361
60Kurt Forrister166193359
61Dustin Noffsinger206152358
62Dante Ray226131357
63Bill Townsend148208356
64Ryan Ravalin192160352
65Nicholas Markert203148351
66Chris Trumbull140209349
67Brett Henry131215346
67Paul Howard221125346
69AARON AGNER183162345
70David Wild216127343
71Austin Kennedy129206335
72Jake Padula210122332
73Carol Toca115216331
73Marc Jang178153331
75David Olsen125204329
76Nathan Hance150177327
77Eli Guryanov145178323
78Eric Stanley141180321
79Brenden Degen170147317
80Jay Corbett137175312
81Adrian Frazier105202307
81Trent Naylor179128307
83John Abbott143163306
84Sherman Saelio167137304
85Vince Reiser111192303
86Rocky Ward173129302
86Wade Goodwin138164302
88Steve Newman163135298
88Will Wyman149149298
90Cody Mabee151146297
90Hayden Figueroa158139297
92Nathanial Haley168126294
93Ben Gunnels126167293
94Bud Imlay117170287
94David Haun103184287
96Peter Zuponcic130156286
97Greg Dooman134150284
98Daniel Riportella124155279
99Rick Mikla116161277
100Steve Mohr135141276
101Anthony Duncan155118273
102Louie Mcnabb118154272
103Randy Scott107157264
104Rick Knight127133260
105Kyle Sipe244244
106Cody Murray233233
107Michael Gooding106124230
108John Oglesby229229
109Ryan Gutierrez225225
109Shaun Walker225225
109Michael Blackwood225225
112Omar Juarez224224
113Daryn Avalos223223
114Ryan DeBusk219219
115Jacob Reed218218
116Scott Farley217217
117Adam Moreno213213
118James Rodgers211211
119Jered Brendel207207
120Brad Bonino205205
121Adam Bishop203203
122Jason Fookes201201
123Philip Myers200200
124Douglas Cole Jr199199
125Jason Cornell198198
126Andrew Janke197197
127Matt Mealiffe195195
127Curtis Matsuura195195
129Adam Buchholz191191
130Ted Perry189189
131Justin Whisler188188
132Jeff Boom187187
132Timothy Cardoza187187
134Jason Webb186186
135Jaramy Riddle176176
136Cesar Laguna175175
137Nate Ghilotti174174
138Andrew Shores171171
139Kelly Duncan12050170
140Paul Durbin169169
141Thomas Myers168168
142John Younce166166
142Ryan Luke166166
144Bryan Jordan165165
145Brian Fesler164164
146Bob Dettling162162
146Charles Jackson162162
148Clint Groenewold157157
149Andrew Packard156156
150Lucas Boden147147
151Timothy Whitehurst146146
152Rodney Bull145145
153Seth Starks144144
153Joel Ede144144
155Thomas Kendall142142
156Mathew Plymouth139139
157Sean Dobyns136136
158Jiongbo Zhang133133
159Douglas Smurthwaite132132
160Matt Antonich130130
161Byron Stone128128
162Robert Couts123123
162Jacob Crawford123123
164Brandon Mowers122122
165Maddie Forrister121121
165Chris Fisher121121
167Edward Gonzales120120
168Casey Vanier119119
168John Walsh119119
170Peter Jacobson114114
171Robby Berg113113
172Isaiah Stanley112112
173Leon Brooks110110
174Chris Johnson109109
175Sheri Caldwell108108
176Jake Barlow104104
177Bruce McCune102102
178Bill Nevills5050
178Steve Palenko5050