2022 SOCAL TEAM STANDINGS

PLACETEAMDIAMOND VALLEYSAN VICENTEDIAMOND VALLEY 2EL CAPITANTOTAL
1Joe Ahrens - Dave Llanos294295292881
2Aaron Haring - Jeffery Brewer289292299880
3Rick Grover - Kyle Grover297284297878
4Scott Frazier - Derek King277298300875
5Randy Sapp - Art Berry287290295872
6Joseph Menegos - Mike Walsh283293290866
6Daylon Smith - Ty Faulconer284288294866
8Nicholas Elliott - Robert Hagey291289285865
9Tony Lain - Ricky Shabazz278300284862
10Scott Holman - Brian Tressen279291291861
11James Fenney - James Fenney III299281279859
12Jim Sleight - John Blake292278283853
13William Ponting - Willie Waller288280276844
14Lyle Hunter - Mark Bowers28228250614
15Derek Spetz - Logan Erautt295298593
16John Mikkelsen - Randy Lewis296296592
17Todd Marty - Pete Marino300287587
18Landon Moore - Daniel Vazquez293286579
18Steven Chatwood - Tyler Chatwood298281579
20Terry Snyder- Kenny Isago290287577
21Stephen Tucker-Jake Evans294277571
22Bryan Reeves - Jerry Smith285285570
23Michael Kuzara - Gary Moore280289569
24James Poff - Todd Holverson287278565
25Stephen Amata - Charlie Weinkauf275280555
26Brian Hogan - Ken Bomediano5028350383
27Erik Bomstad - Curtis Hollowell5027750377
28Trevor Reis - Kyle Georgi28150331
29Justin Hanold-Kevin Norling299299
30Andrew Paluczak-Jackson Paluczak297297
31Ted Holverson-Matt Lowry296296
32Gustavo Torrealba-Ben Hinojosa293293
33Steven Jeffries-Chris Nickerson288288
34Garrett Howard-Rich Vincent286286
35Carnell Lee-Gabriel Canales282282
36Isaac Banegas-Weston Berry279279
37Steven Wadley - Les Wadley276276
38Gary Richardso - Matthew Genen5050
38Brian Goldey - Eric Wesselmann5050
38Gabriel Canales- Fabian Gomez5050