2022 SOCAL TEAM STANDINGS

PLACETEAMDIAMOND VALLEYSAN VICENTEDIAMOND VALLEY 2EL CAPITANTOTAL
1Joe Ahrens - Dave Llanos2942952922971178
2Aaron Haring - Jeffery Brewer2892922992911171
3Scott Frazier - Derek King2772983002931168
4Randy Sapp - Art Berry2872902952941166
5Nicholas Elliott - Robert Hagey2912892852991164
6Rick Grover - Kyle Grover2972842972831161
6Daylon Smith - Ty Faulconer2842882942951161
8Tony Lain - Ricky Shabazz2783002842961158
9Scott Holman - Brian Tressen2792912912871148
10Joseph Menegos - Mike Walsh2832932902771143
11James Fenney - James Fenney III2992812792791138
12Jim Sleight - John Blake2922782832841137
13William Ponting - Willie Waller2882802762861130
14John Mikkelsen - Randy Lewis296296300892
15Terry Snyder- Kenny Isago290287278855
16Bryan Reeves - Jerry Smith285285280850
16Michael Kuzara - Gary Moore280289281850
18Brian Hogan - Ken Bomediano5028350292675
19Erik Bomstad - Curtis Hollowell5027750285662
20Lyle Hunter - Mark Bowers28228250614
21Justin Hanold-Kevin Norling299290589
22Todd Marty - Pete Marino300287587
23Landon Moore - Daniel Vazquez293286579
23Steven Chatwood - Tyler Chatwood298281579
25Garrett Howard-Rich Vincent286288574
26Stephen Tucker-Jake Evans294277571
27James Poff - Todd Holverson287278565
28Stephen Amata - Charlie Weinkauf275280555
29Trevor Reis - Kyle Georgi2815050381
30Josh Buller-Logan Howarter298298
30Derek Spetz-Julian Montleone298298
32Andrew Paluczak-Jackson Paluczak297297
33Ted Holverson-Matt Lowry296296
34Derek Spetz - Logan Erautt295295
35Gustavo Torrealba-Ben Hinojosa293293
36Jackson Paluczak-Jake Evans289289
37Steven Jeffries-Chris Nickerson288288
38Carnell Lee-Gabriel Canales282282
38Ryan Test-Juan Collins282282
40Isaac Banegas-Weston Berry279279
41Steven Wadley - Les Wadley276276
41Brad Blokzyl-Greg Ellingson276276
43Justin Smith-Collin Aukai275275
44Gary Richardso - Matthew Genen5050
44Brian Goldey - Eric Wesselmann5050
44Gabriel Canales- Fabian Gomez5050