2018 am Standings

JASON FOOKES

1ST - 725 POINTS

SHAWN MOCK

2ND - 720 POINTS

teddy snyder

3RD - 718 POINTS

PlaceAM AnglerLake ShastaDon PedroLake HavasuDeltaTotal
177Justin Martin Del Campos017000170
177Erik Randolph000170170
176Michael Cardinalli000171171
174Kyle Indalecio000172172
174Kurt Forrister172000172
172Paul Berner173000173
172Garrison Ocamica000173173
171Dan Byker017400174
169Walter Dawson175000175
169Jason McHaley000175175
168Fred Ruiz017600176
167Paul Tillery177000177
166Oneal Martin179000179
165Travis Averill180000180
164Lonnie Foster181000181
163Dave Church182000182
161Michael Schroeder183000183
161Blake Milligan000183183
160Travis Bess000184184
159Roy Desmangles185000185
157Seth Bowman186000186
157Brant Rego000186186
155Nick Flanigan187000187
155Carl Keller000187187
154Chaunteil Carte188000188
153Joe Burrows189000189
151Scott Davis019000190
151Brad McCarthy190000190
150Matt Atkins019100191
149Matthew Plymouth192000192
147Rich Tuma194000194
147Joe Bolen000194194
146Richard Alcantar195000195
145Frankie Mendes019600196
143Mathew Dawson19700197
143Bryant Kendall019700197
142Paul Fontaine019800198
140Tracy Patton019900199
140Daniel Riportella0149050199
138Joel Alinen200000200
138Hunter Jacobson000200200
136Bryan Trudeau201000201
136Adam McAndrews000201201
133Michael Parks000203203
133Ken Pantoja002030203
133Brian Coy020300203
131Richard Witt002040204
131Dave Long0154050204
128Zeth Kenneth002050205
128Emillo Ruiz020500205
128Bob Ayers000205205
127Brad Ingram002060206
126Philip Purser207000207
124Troy Dennis002080208
124Jacob Vanpool208000208
122Mike Motley020900209
122Michael Rychard209000209
121Rodney Brown000210210
120Kenneth Myers002110211
119Cris Vanclef212000212
118Luke Wilson213000213
117Christopher Smith002140214
116Darin Guglielmo002170217
114Nathan Cummings002180218
114Jason Englund218000218
113Chad Roorda002190219
112Ryan Borba220000220
111Dustin Maraviov222000222
110James Rios000223223
109James Poff002250225
108Caleb Ayers226000226
107Joshua Ireland022700227
106Ron Larrabee000230230
104Xavier Green000231231
104Tyler Wells023100231
103Adam East002320232
101Eric Fernandes233000233
101Daniel Reen023300233
99Tyler Bailey002340234
99Trey Hawkins023400234
97Ramiro Flores002380238
97Joshua Gonzales000238238
96Brian Senter002400240
95Michael Grisham002420242
94Peyton Gordon244000244
93Jason Shy002450245
92Jodie White024600246
91Jesse Parks002480248
89Daniel Abella000249249
89Aaron Haring002490249
87Rodney Brinser000250250
87Dustin Remy002500250
86Daron Brown14515700302
85Matt Mealiffe17000154324
84Bailey Hurst16815800326
83Steven Scharton14319300336
82Byron Stone16717100338
81Jason Cosby01500191341
80Garth Keema15802020360
79Chad Oliver01880177365
78Joseph Reekers02300152382
76Terry Bennett01860198384
76Dennis Sisto13924500384
75Nathan Johnston00209180389
74Gasper Busalacchi163177050390
73Joe Martarano22818300411
72Jesse Ceja015920750416
71Gary Baldwin02290202431
70Jake Frevert00226209435
69Will Doud-Martin00243193436
68Richard Leal02490190439
67Tracy Myers00216227443
66Nick Langlois22422000444
65Daniel Hunt00237235472
64Mitchell Moles23524000475
63Robert Cozine1521790157488
62Scott Bern24624300489
61Randy Wallis1551730166494
60Craig Nelson1651720179516
59Tim Domingues1511680199518
58Adam Buchholz1502110162523
57Clara Ricabal1441532310528
56Rocky Ward1621620221545
55Jacob Delong0151228178557
54Dan Cranston1760221161558
53Manny Nevarez II154163213185561
52Payton Adams1411940229564
51Paul Howard1982150156569
49Michael Hanlon2151750188578
49Marc Jang1472130218578
48Carter Troughton1741950219588
47Shawn Nash1591890244592
46Steve Flanders1782370182597
45Gustavo Vasquez210169223155602
44Camron Diatte1712020240613
42Travis Williams1572100247614
42Nicholas Markert1912170206614
41Brian Cogburn2401650211616
40Wade Goodwin2371840196617
39Reece Wells2112410168620
37Kyle Greenlaw184192235195622
37David Zavvar0201229192622
36Sean Hill2472180160625
35Jason Lazzerini2251600245630
34Shane Robertson2222040207633
33Michael Schuster160236224176636
32Kerry Harris2032190215637
30Jeff Boom2382060197641
30Daryn Avalos2191830239641
29Ron Ratlief216146212214642
28Tony Botelho2342210189644
27Anthony Sanchez196178210241647
26Trevor Gray2392070204650
25Grant Harnist2232470181651
24Brian Eslick1942120246652
22Dominick Mohameds166185236233654
22David Borofka217166215222654
21Johnny Limbrick2301872410658
20Deric Benefield199180244216659
19Martin DeHaven2022380220660
18Ron Rodgers2312280212671
17Joe Hinkle2272080237672
15Seth Myers243200222208673
15Mario Marroquin2152160242673
14Joseph Cunningham2062260243675
13Kenny Carlotta206181246224676
12Tony Zanotelli2042440232680
11Chris Rains2412140226681
10Dante Ray2422240217683
8Graham Grove2322390213684
8Craig Main22923223350694
7Robert Tibbetts2482220225695
6Cher Vang0242220236698
4Spencer Herrera0225239248712
4Jake Stephens236248227228712
3Teddy Snyder2492350234718
2Shawn Mock250223247165720
1Jason Fookes245250230174725
207Marcos Torres0005050
207Bryon Frevert0005050
206Scott Farley136000136
205Brian Scott137000137
204Phi Nguyen138000138
203Thaddeus Vinson140000140
202Chad Smith142000142
201Jonathon Villapania146000146
200Roger Cummings014700147
199Garrett Ruthman014800148
197Robert Nicholson149000149
197Ian Hasty149000149
196Garth Jantz015200152
194Richard Benzler000153153
194Frank Harris153000153
193Greg Olson015500155
191Steven Costello156000156
191Donald Hendrix015600156
190Sal Flores000158158
189Johnny Santos000159159
187Steve Wilson016100161
187Austin Barker161000161
186Troy Diatte000163163
183Michael Chamberlain016400164
183Dana Mckee164000164
183Chris Adams000164164
181Wesley White000167167
181Roger Miller016700167
179Michael Henry000169169
179Fernando Salazar169000169

NATIONAL PARTNERS