Select Page

2020 ARIZONA TEAM STANDINGS

PlaceBoater 1Boater 2PleasantHavasuRooseveltBartlettTotal
1Derrick AmersonJoe Wheeler2932882912951167
2Alex CentnerJohn Griffith2732942932771137
3John RamsayJustin Ramsay2782622982971135
4Seth FurmanekSteven Mack2852932872681133
5Doug ThomasNick Phelps2962432992931131
5Matt ShuraBrian Boyer2952762642961131
5Daniel EliasTai Au2902732683001131
8Thomas JonovichSean Coffey2702992922671128
9Brandon KoonConrad Demecs2972912822541124
10Rob HublerJoe Uribe2692972662831115
11Jeff AllenRick Minor2982682672791112
12Guy SavidanGreg Garman2822952712621110
13Jim DarlingMarty Halsey2442902952781107
14Julius MazySteven Boyce2992662752661106
15Mick PagelerLuke Weisser2622722792841097
16Robert KettnerGarrett Loudon2712392902911091
17Christopher AdamsRon Casner2412872632871078
18Marty LawrenceJamie Shaw2772592782561070
19Max HernandezRichard Witt2562472692921064
20James HowardClifford Kinney2612832702491063
21Chuck CrimPat Buckner2842492762511060
22Kevin FinleyChad Harvey2892452352891058
23Jamie RoyterNick Teschler2572442802741055
24Derek RichardsIan Boehm2922342612611048
25Rich KerenyDean Kreuzer2482712892391047
26Matt RaynorJimmy Sullivan2752922442341045
27Dylan DennyBradley Denny2722352772581042
28Jason StultingBill Ponting2432892432631038
28Marvin FinleyAlan Snedeker2522312832721038
30Bruce JohnsonMack Johnson2642802552371036
31Dan ZehringMike Crothers2382462852641033
32Andrew NapoleonJohnny Johnson2872282492601024
33James SalazarTerri Salazar2512522572521012
34Kris GilbertSteve Campo2632552322591009
35Aaron ReeseDerek Francom236258253248995
35Scott EdwardsAlex Palumbo253253236253995
37Brad IngramKevin Buffalin237256233243969
38Kevin DeelaBret Holly239230241257967
39Lon ArmelTodd Weber28650253280869
40Justin TidwellDustin Codner28123228650849
40Shane EdgerJake Domres288284277849
40Tim PriceDon Ashford25950258282849
43Isaiah PerezAndy Griego26650242265823
44Ernie GriegoTony Lerma24050245285820
45Robert HamnerBrandon Morton274294242810
46Chris SantanaIan Waite260267255782
46Kevin CarusoRandy Maddux257254271782
48Jim SleightInder Lopez258261259778
49Jacob RussellLoren Bryant236257281774
50Byron CrutchfieldMark Suzuki274250235759
51Alan TurbervilleJose Lopez250254241745
52David BurnsMichael Perry2802815050661
53Greg ValenzuelaDave Stackowski50296294640
54Bob OstercampMichael Bidak5050261236597
54Gunnar StantonJustin Kerr50300247597
56Roy HawkMark White300275575
57Clayton RandallBoyd Vanderkooi251290541
58Brandon BynumJosh Tillema25123750538
59Jay MccandlessDave Hockett50234250534
60Brandon BaughChad Rogers250269519
61Courtney CopleyJason Stanton247265512
62Travis HurleyBryce Drake246233479
63Steve WarrenRyan Harlson229238467
64Roger GibsonBryce Gibson5050248348
65Matt RupertMatt Galati29450344
66Delaney DwyerJoe Dwyer27650326
67Jim ArmstrongLevi Armstrong300300
68Brett HitePatrick Whitaker299299
69Ted StewnerAl Carlson298298
69Michael SeivertKyle Sipe298298
71Reese RandallCliff Pirch297297
72Mike WilliamsShaun Bailey296296
73Josh BertrandJimmy Savoini291291
74Luke PlanteJonny Pelto50240290
75Bobby LanhamDavid Watson288288
75Ken KnutsonKeith Knutson288288
77Chad DavisRyan Lamprecht50237287
78Larry MarquezJason Marquez286286
78Jason AbernathyDerek Holmes286286
80Greg MiserBryon Frevert285285
81Trevor ScottChuck Harrison284284
82Tommy LamannaSam Lamanna283283
83Nate CaldwellTy Faber282282
84Mason FagottiAl Fagotti281281
85Mark WilliamsMatt Williams279279
85Josh HamlinMarc Weiting279279
87Danny OchoaTim Rath278278
88Carlos GarciaMark Hall277277
89Bryan KuhnJenny Kuhn275275
90Mike PaulHunter Paul274274
91Norman UptainJake Miller273273
91Daniel AdamsJoseph White273273
93Chuck ThompsonDaniel Adams272272
94Jacob ShullChristopher Quintainlla271271
95Scott OwensTom Kilduff270270
96Jason AkinsMitch Southern269269
97Greg HinesSteve Watson268268
98Jason RyanEthan Ryan267267
99Cory KramerChristine Kramer265265
99Tommy SendekTyler Turk265265
101Ron JankeTed Romero264264
102Weslee BarnesJacob Jones263263
103Cameron GeskeKyle Randall262262
104Chris KinleyClint Goodman260260
105Bret NagelhoutGerald Kimzey255255
106Josh PetrucciJustin Patti254254
107Kenneth CartledgeZack Lamb250250
108Mark GonzalesChris Nickerson248248
109Chris SantanaTimothy Gauthier247247
110Aaron ManningJason Thompson246246
110Joey TaylorRobert Taylor246246
110Shawn HiltonCody Johnson245245
110Roger HoganRon Lutz245245
114Andrew OsemanMike Felix244244
115Steve AmateCharlie Weinkauf242242
115Michael YellowhairJames Monize242242
117Jeff LenardErich Cline241241
118Ryan LamprechtMike George240240
118Tom NokesTrace Myers240240
120Buddy RandallRobert O'Donnell239239
121Mark GottschlingBrandon Mileham238238
121Terry VanceEric Bubenheim238238
123Kirk MckinneyStephen Price50505050200
124Kean MccreadyChris Harwick5050
124GarciaGarcia5050
124Christopher DixPreston Smith5050
124Jacob DelongCaleb Delong5050
124Michael SeivertAlex Stewart5050
124Patrick WhitakerCraig Johnson5050
124Ronald PrattLyle Valador5050
124Wayne CareyDerrick Young5050
124Keith KnippJohn Lynch5050
124Rick FoersterMike Lyman5050
124Ron RatliefJohn Jaycox5050
124Roy BrooksSteve Hall5050
124Scott GuettiJim Wood5050
124Shan PettitDavid Martinez5050
124Nathan HarbisonWilliam Houck5050
124Mitch RossJoe Myers5050
124Jason SwimAramando Garcia5050
124David KarverPhillip Dijulio5050