Select Page

2020 ARIZONA TEAM STANDINGS

PlaceBoater 1Boater 2PleasantHavasuRooseveltBartlettTotal
1Derrick AmersonJoe Wheeler243238241722
2Brandon KoonConrad Demecs247241232720
3Seth FurmanekSteven Mack235243237715
4Thomas JonovichSean Coffey220249242711
5Alex CentnerJohn Griffith223244243710
6Guy SavidanGreg Garman232245221698
7Julius MazySteven Boyce249216225690
8John RamsayJustin Ramsay228212248688
8Doug ThomasNick Phelps246193249688
10Matt ShuraBrian Boyer245226214685
11Jeff AllenRick Minor248218217683
12Rob HublerJoe Uribe219247216682
13Daniel EliasTai Au240223218681
14Jim DarlingMarty Halsey194240245679
15Marty LawrenceJamie Shaw227209228664
15James HowardClifford Kinney211233220664
17Mick PagelerLuke Weisser212222229663
18Matt RaynorJimmy Sullivan225242194661
19Chuck CrimPat Buckner234199226659
20Rich KerenyDean Kreuzer198221239658
21Robert KettnerGarrett Loudon221189240650
22Justin TidwellDustin Codner231182236649
22Bruce JohnsonMack Johnson214230205649
24Christopher AdamsRon Casner191237213641
25Derek RichardsIan Boehm242184211637
26Dylan DennyBradley Denny222185227634
27Jamie RoyterNick Teschler207194230631
28Jim SleightInder Lopez208211209628
29Jason StultingBill Ponting193239193625
30Max HernandezRichard Witt206197219622
31Dan ZehringMike Crothers188196235619
31Kevin FinleyChad Harvey239195185619
33Marvin FinleyAlan Snedeker202181233616
34Andrew NapoleonJohnny Johnson237178199614
35James SalazarTerri Salazar201202207610
36Kris GilbertSteve Campo213205182600
37Aaron ReeseDerek Francom186208203597
38Scott EdwardsAlex Palumbo203203186592
39Brad IngramKevin Buffalin187206183576
40Kevin DeelaBret Holly189180191560
41Lon ArmelTodd Weber23650203489
42Shane EdgerJake Domres238234472
43Robert HamnerBrandon Morton224244468
44Tim PriceDon Ashford20950208467
45David BurnsMichael Perry230231461
46Isaiah PerezAndy Griego21650192458
47Ernie GriegoTony Lerma19050195435
48Chris SantanaIan Waite210217427
49Byron CrutchfieldMark Suzuki224200424
50Courtney CopleyJason Stanton197215412
51Kevin CarusoRandy Maddux207204411
52Alan TurbervilleJose Lopez200204404
53Jacob RussellLoren Bryant186207393
54Brandon BynumJosh Tillema201187388
55Travis HurleyBryce Drake196183379
56Steve WarrenRyan Harlson179188367
57Bob OstercampMichael Bidak5050211311
58Gunnar StantonJustin Kerr50250300
59Roger GibsonBryce Gibson5050198298
60Greg ValenzuelaDave Stackowski50246296
61Matt RupertMatt Galati24450294
62Delaney DwyerJoe Dwyer22650276
63Roy HawkMark White250250
63Jim ArmstrongLevi Armstrong250250
65Ted StewnerAl Carlson248248
66Reese RandallCliff Pirch247247
67Mike WilliamsShaun Bailey246246
68Josh BertrandJimmy Savoini241241
69Bobby LanhamDavid Watson238238
70Chad DavisRyan Lamprecht50187237
71Larry MarquezJason Marquez236236
72Greg MiserBryon Frevert235235
73Trevor ScottChuck Harrison234234
73Jay MccandlessDave Hockett50184234
75Tommy LamannaSam Lamanna233233
76Nate CaldwellTy Faber232232
77Mason FagottiAl Fagotti231231
78Josh HamlinMarc Weiting229229
78Mark WilliamsMatt Williams229229
80Danny OchoaTim Rath228228
81Carlos GarciaMark Hall227227
82Bryan KuhnJenny Kuhn225225
83Mike PaulHunter Paul224224
84Norman UptainJake Miller223223
85Chuck ThompsonDaniel Adams222222
86Jacob ShullChristopher Quintainlla221221
87Jason AkinsMitch Southern219219
88Greg HinesSteve Watson218218
89Jason RyanEthan Ryan217217
90Cory KramerChristine Kramer215215
90Tommy SendekTyler Turk215215
92Ron JankeTed Romero214214
93Weslee BarnesJacob Jones213213
94Cameron GeskeKyle Randall212212
95Chris KinleyClint Goodman210210
96Bret NagelhoutGerald Kimzey205205
97Josh PetrucciJustin Patti204204
98Clayton RandallBoyd Vanderkooi201201
99Kenneth CartledgeZack Lamb200200
99Brandon BaughChad Rogers200200
101Mark GonzalesChris Nickerson198198
102Chris SantanaTimothy Gauthier197197
103Aaron ManningJason Thompson196196
104Shawn HiltonCody Johnson195195
105Michael YellowhairJames Monize192192
105Steve AmateCharlie Weinkauf192192
107Jeff LenardErich Cline191191
108Tom NokesTrace Myers190190
108Ryan LamprechtMike George190190
110Buddy RandallRobert O'Donnell189189
111Mark GottschlingBrandon Mileham188188
112Kirk MckinneyStephen Price505050150
113Christopher DixPreston Smith5050
113Jacob DelongCaleb Delong5050
113Keith KnippJohn Lynch5050
113Michael SeivertAlex Stewart5050
113Patrick WhitakerCraig Johnson5050
113Rick FoersterMike Lyman5050
113Ron RatliefJohn Jaycox5050
113Ronald PrattLyle Valador5050
113Roy BrooksSteve Hall5050
113Scott GuettiJim Wood5050
113Wayne CareyDerrick Young5050
113Kean MccreadyChris Harwick5050
113Luke PlanteJonny Pelto5050
113GarciaGarcia5050