Select Page

Columbia river pro/am

RESULTS

PLACEPRODAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTBIG FISH WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISHYAMAMOTOPLINELucasSupercleanTOTAL PAYOUT
1CODY KING14.9314.817.9547.68$10,000.00$250.00$10,250.00
2JAMES CASTILLO14.9915.0816.2646.33$4,700.00$4,700.00
3RONALD MACE17.1214.4614.0945.67$3,200.00$3,200.00
4GENE BATEY15.0716.9913.2645.32$2,700.00$2,700.00
5RICHARD SHAFF13.915.0714.7943.76$2,300.00$2,300.00
6JUSTIN CAMPBELL19.8212.7410.643.16$2,100.00$2,100.00
7DONNY BIAGI15.6414.4312.845.4842.91$1,900.00$450.00$2,350.00
8COLBY PEARSON19.0814.538.525.5242.13$1,600.00$450.00$2,050.00
9AUSTIN WILSON12.916.757.1636.81$1,600.00$1,600.00
10JAKE BOOMER16.7714.46031.23$1,600.00$1,600.00
11SEAN MINDERMAN1513.874.9728.87$450.00$450.00
12BRENT SHORES12.9615.2228.18
13BEN HANES14.1212.5326.65
14JASON HICKEY15.2810.9826.26
15SANTOS GARZA16.689.45.2426.08$450.00$450.00
16NICK YOUNG12.5412.8825.42
17BRYANT SMITH14.2911.0225.31
18TRAVIS WHITNEY16.9285.0524.92$450.00$450.00
19ZACKERY SHAFF15.968.6224.58
20EARL DALTON III9.714.5524.25
21JOHN NEUDORFER12.7111.1523.86
22KEEGAN GRAVES11.9111.8823.79
23DAVID KROMM9.8213.6223.44
24TAI AU12.669.2421.9
25CHRIS PARKS10.6511.1821.83
26MELBOURNE WILLIAMS13.857.6121.46
27DAVID SWENDSEID7.4712.5620.03
28CLINTON JOHANSON8.1911.419.59
29JON SCOOTER GRIFFIN10.577.4418.01
30ANTHONY SALAZAR7.0710.9217.99
31MITCH RATCHFORD10.157.5717.72
32MARK VALDEZ9.857.717.55
33JIGGS BENN9.346.7516.09
34MARK LASSAGNE8.347.4815.82
35RON SIX6.479.3315.8
36BRIAN HANSON3.1912.5215.71
37JOHN STEWART6.617.714.31
38JOHN MORLA6.886.6813.56
39DALE WILLIAMS12.38012.38
40CLINT MESSNER12.13012.13
41DANIEL SHELTON4.446.6411.08
42RODNEY REED2.628.2210.84
43NATHAN BROMLEY7.4107.41
44JOE CASTILLO5.5305.53
45JESSE HALSTEAD05.55.5
PLACECODAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTBIG FISH WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISHYAMAMOTOPLINELucasSupercleanTOTAL PAYOUT
1BRANDON HUA18.4311.549.974.3639.94$5,000.00$200.00$250.00$5,450.00
2WILL DOUD MARTIN8.6813.7316.6439.05$2,000.00$2,000.00
3JIM SALL11.2713.049.6133.92$1,500.00$1,500.00
4KARL OKERMAN13.0211.159.4833.65$1,200.00$1,200.00
5THOMAS DODD11.2310.4711.8133.51$1,100.00$1,100.00
6GARRET MCAFEE9.9212.576.7429.23$1,000.00$1,000.00
7BRANDON GEE10.1915.263.546.8528.99$900.00$200.00$1,100.00
8CHRIS JONES10.3412.343.426.08$800.00$800.00
9VINCE REISER10.9214.4304.4225.35$800.00$200.00$1,000.00
10ZAC MACKEY9.28.275.9423.41$800.00$800.00
11TEDDY SNYDER5.9711.417.37$400.00$400.00
12MIKE HUMMEL7.0410.1917.23
13BLAKE WILLIAMS10.895.7616.65
14CHAUNTEIL CARTE7.189.3216.5
15MICHAEL CARDINALLI8.377.8816.25
16ROB ASBURY6.199.3215.51
17JOHN ABBOTT9.176.194.2915.36$200.00$200.00
18DAVID MEZA6.458.8215.27
19JAKE DORTLAND9.135.3814.51
20RYAN FURNO6.098.3614.45
21JACOB DELONG3.0611.0514.11
22TYLER MADDEN5.698.3914.08
23KEVIN ADAY4.827.8512.67
24MATHEW WALKER8.394.1212.51
25NOAH NEWLEN6.056.2512.3
26JOSEPH REEKERS6.864.5111.37
27ANTHONY WALKER7.463.7511.21
28CASEY CABRAL7.443.494.0310.93$200.00$200.00
29DAVID WILD0.769.4510.21
30PETER ZUPONCIC1.448.5810.02
31AARON ANTONISSON9.8809.88
32JOSH ROY8.908.9
33NICK BLASDEL08.678.67
34KYLE SIPE2.734.517.24
35CHASE HEATON06.736.73
36TIM BAITY6.3506.35
37THADDEUS VINSON5.3405.34
38JON MASLONKA4.9304.93
39SAM VILLARREAL2.4302.43
40TYLER WIPF1.8401.84

LOCAL PARTNERS

Pro/AM

$855 / $430

  • 90% PAYBACK
  • PAYBACK 1 IN 5

Contingencies

  • Run with Lucas Oil
  • P-Line
  • Yamamoto Custom Baits

Blast-Off & Weigh-in

Cholla Boat Ramp

NATIONAL PARTNERS