Select Page

2020 Kayak Standings

PlaceAnglerDeltaLake McClureTotal
1Damian Thao299296595
2Michael Lavoie295297592
3Tas Moua298291589
4Greg Blanchard300285585
5Kong Thao294290584
6Jiongbo Zhang288295583
7Zachary Christensen292289581
8Kong Her293287580
9Alex Cox296279575
10Tim Arthur291283574
11David Larsen280292572
12John Myers271298569
13Maximillian Krieg286282568
14Alden Walden266300566
15Abel Patino278286564
16Vinny Dau289274563
17Daniel Balaba282280562
18Kong Yang265294559
18Travis Lear290269559
20Carlos Marrazzo274284558
21Richard George287267554
22Michael Navarra284268552
23Lee Xiong262288550
24David Borofka270277547
25Scott Savko246299545
26Wa Meng Vue272273545
27Dang Xiong263281544
28Francisco Rangel267276543
29Derek Hironaka277259536
30Terence Sullivan276256532
31Kathy Stiles-Holmes285246531
32Chang Her258271529
33Kenji Nakagawa275253528
33Marvin Goda279249528
35Eli Veregge248278526
36Sue Yang273252525
37Garrett Clark264258522
38Calvin Vang251270521
39Michael Bray269247516
40Bryan Vogt253262515
41David Yang256255511
41Sean Beach257254511
43Dominic Vitali261248509
44David Oien29750347
45Byron Kenerly50275325
46Eddie Williams50272322
47Will Doud-Martin50266316
48Shane Jones50264314
49Griffith Garrabrant25950309
50Michael Miller25550305
51Jay Punkar25250302
52Sue Vang50251301
53Alexander Yang50250300
54Lawrence Simms24950299
55Yia Yang24750297
56Clara Ricabal50245295
57Steven Palomar293293
58Shaun Leytem283283
59Michael Bernardo281281
60Mike Ensign268268
61Juan Nunez265265
62Wes Jones263263
63Wesley Jones261261
64James Williams260260
64Michael Bowman260260
66David Nunes257257
67Jinno Magno254254
68Joe Moua250250
69Brian Diaz5050100
69Greg Barros5050100
69Jared Van Groningen5050100
69John Golab5050100
69Patrick Key5050100
69Shawn Hiatt5050100
69Timothy Lao5050100
76Josh Martinez5050
76Obedie Williams5050