Select Page

2020 Kayak Standings

PlaceAnglerDeltaLake McClureDon PedroTotal
1Damian Thao299296299894
2Tas Moua298291297886
3Jiongbo Zhang288295300883
3Michael Lavoie295297291883
5Kong Her293287294874
6Kong Thao294290289873
7Greg Blanchard300285280865
7John Myers271298296865
9Alden Walden266300290856
10Zachary Christensen292289272853
11Vinny Dau289274284847
12Travis Lear290269287846
13Abel Patino278286281845
14Scott Savko246299298843
15Daniel Balaba282280278840
16Tim Arthur291283264838
17Dang Xiong263281292836
18Carlos Marrazzo274284277835
19Lee Xiong262288282832
20David Borofka270277283830
21Francisco Rangel267276285828
22Kong Yang265294267826
22Michael Navarra284268274826
24Terence Sullivan276256279811
25Garrett Clark264258288810
26Kenji Nakagawa275253269797
27Chang Her258271265794
28Calvin Vang251270263784
28Sean Beach257254273784
30Michael Bray269247262778
31Alex Cox29627950625
32David Larsen28029250622
32David Oien29750275622
34Maximillian Krieg28628250618
35Richard George28726750604
36Griffith Garrabrant25950286595
36Wa Meng Vue27227350595
38Steven Palomar293293586
39Will Doud-Martin50266268584
40Eddie Williams50272258580
41Marvin Goda27924950578
41Shaun Leytem283295578
43Eli Veregge24827850576
44Sue Yang27325250575
45Shane Jones50264260574
46Bryan Vogt25326250565
47Jay Punkar25250261563
48David Yang25625550561
49Alexander Yang50250259559
49Dominic Vitali26124850559
51James Williams260276536
51Derek Hironaka277259536
53Kathy Stiles-Holmes285246531
54Jinno Magno254266520
55Byron Kenerly5027550375
56Michael Miller2555050355
57Sue Vang5025150351
58Lawrence Simms2495050349
59Yia Yang2475050347
60Clara Ricabal5024550345
61Michael Bernardo28150331
62Wes Jones26350313
63Wesley Jones26150311
64Jarrod Herndon22150271
65Clayton Nalls22050270
66Mike Ensign268268
67Juan Nunez265265
68Michael Bowman260260
69David Nunes257257
70Joe Moua250250
71Brian Diaz505050150
71Greg Barros505050150
71Jared Van Groningen505050150
71John Golab505050150
71Shawn Hiatt505050150
71Timothy Lao505050150
78Obedie Williams5050100
78Patrick Key5050100
80Josh Martinez5050
80Jake Sharp005050
80Webster Thao005050
80Michael Sharp005050