2021 NORTHERN TEAM STANDINGS

PLACETEAMSHASTAOROVILLEDELTACLEARLAKETOTAL
1Joe Hinkle / Glen Lockhart2822932682931136
2Mark Lassagne / Jodie White2912863002561133
3Mike Menne / Wayne Breazeale2812702972401088
4Rod Cree / Matt Silveira2982502502861084
5Alex Parker / Chris Layton2732912522601076
5Ron Howe / Tim Meeks2572582632981076
7James Avalos / Richard Dobyns2832672562661072
8Dave Della / Dante Ray2782832422581061
9Aaron Agner / Josh Palmer2972542372651053
10Timothy Venkus / Rodney Brown1962962882711051
11Dustin Maroviov / Luke Wilson2682702292831050
12Mike Frederick / Chad Dibble2812092692801039
13Ryan Monaghan / Timothy Rhyme2511992873001037
14Joe Mariani / Luke Lupanovich2612772462511035
15Jonathan Green / Terry Devinenzi2642532222951034
16Troy Gray / Steve Cooper2352292902641018
16Ryan Friend / Clint Isbell2763002212211018
18Brent Cline / Paul Foor2392362622741011
19Garrett Maddex / Scott Burke2302832672281008
20Mark Mello / Pat Leiser208249286255998
20Greg Gutierrez / Ryan Brewer240284258216998
22Phil Eoff / Brian Barner256261220257994
23Ryan McIntosh / Cory Corporale279274205221979
24Jason Austin / Ken Mah167231299277974
24Charlie Fales / Don Johnson284234231225974
26Jay Guterding/ Teddy Snyder290184240259973
27Ishama Monroe / Matt Frazier277246210235968
28Chris Ochs / Jeb Bunker255227215261958
29Andrew Maack / Eddie Rachel211260208276955
29Tanner Spohn / Joey Price285182255233955
31Mark Borges / AJ Borges226272234219951
32Robert Balderaz / Kevin Brown216241247244948
33Adam Simms / Nick Kanemoto174187289297947
34Richard Benzler / Antone Pelascini162264238282946
35Manuel Navarez / Manny Navarez II244225212264945
36Ronald Sanches Jr. / Nick Sanches251247232212942
36Tony Zanotelli / Jeff Michels260225245212942
38Miles Kaneko / Justin hurney146263282250941
39Brian Fessler / Ernie Haro270230244194938
40Anthony Prophet / Vern Westberg147276223290936
40Earl Dalton III / Michael Coleman225240257214936
42Randy Pierson / Bruce Harris233203295193924
43Alvin Borba / Jaime Caratachery182268261210921
44John Morla / Casey Cabrel162242271242917
45Tuan Nguyen / Xavier Green145204291272912
46Garrett Charter / Daniel Leue176256225253910
47Daniel Abella / Matthew Abella272188218230908
48Justin Evans / Mike Spearbeck152248270237907
49Derik Dalton / Timothy Wilson166238265214883
50Travis Williams / Miguel Vega209191202279881
51Gregory Troughton / Carter Troughton216237224202879
52Tony Francheschi / Nick Welton151211275238875
53James Everhart / Wyatt Crow149279209234871
54Greg Paminto / Tom Mize153217264236870
55Kevin Bridges / Mike Evans289190199191869
56Shaun Walker / Ryder Walker242181213229865
57Ernest Lujan Jr. / Ernie Lujan III236201204222863
58Mike Friend / Shelly Carr178290195192855
59Brian Cogburn / Justin Crain214235201195845
60Jerimiah Valador / Scott Chappell186186207262841
60William Ponting / Eric Para28750217287841
62Nicholas Cloutier / Joey Skym24125150294836
62Thomas Dodd / Steve Fredrick208214206208836
64Mark Gomez / Juan Acosta267279289835
65Lance Collard / Nick Rea197199214223833
66Jordan Padilla / George Padilla142207233215797
67Kasey Rhyme / Troy Fleming202294285781
68Stefan Egan / Craig Egan148233196198775
69Ryan Hall / Chris Perez235239296770
70Cliff King / Colby King258259252769
71Brad Bonino / Kim Bonino138202219190749
72Bret Gouvea / Colby Gouvea25119650248745
73Robert Couts / Scott Helwig160179198205742
74Corey Squires / Don Javaux245275205725
75Charlie Kessler / Jared Boom189298226713
76George Carmichael / Ryan Wake13450236292712
77Clara Ricabal / Chris Childers253180275708
78Outlaw Barone / Jake Martinez194283227704
79Mike Saso / Larry Vignolo184265248697
80Jamison Heaney / Shawn Heaney22721950196692
80Sean Kimble / Charles Immekus185230247662
82Jim Vretzos / Ryan McGinnis223189239651
83Jack Geist / Vance Haynes172220209601
84Logan McDaniel / Ryan Williams300288588
85Matthew Plymoth / Mathew Clark178183206567
86Tim Arthur / Josh Shapland145194226565
87Josh Young / Joe Stout29550218563
88Cody Remick/ Niel Bushman292268560
89Jason Sherman / Jerry Johnson264285549
90John Maes / Ryan White20428750541
91William McLaughlin / Joe Pereira293244537
92Paul Dunlap / Robert Tibbets27550197522
93Colby Huntze / Tanner Wood299216515
94Cameron Ewing / Blake Temby254259513
95Shawn Milligan/ Nick Henry284224508
96Mark Schroeder / Glen Grannis265221486
97Kevin Aday / Jim Canterucci183297480
98Scott Bern/ Martino Adra251228479
99Ronald Bruggeman Jr. / Steve Consolvi50197231478
100Ceaser Laguna / Dave Poteras195276471
101Craig Main / Jason Shy1562125050468
102Drew Forrister / Kurt Forrister173289462
102Robert Otsuka / Jamie Effisimo19921350462
104Shane Burton / Rock Douglass229229458
105Christopher McCabe / Dale Green168285453
106Hector Torres / Blaine Allsup50203199452
107Jim Wilson / Kyle Wilson207243450
108Phil Strader / Brian Hanson191252443
109Joseph Cunningham / Luke Johns231210441
110Aaron Gabriel / Andrew Rossnow143294437
111David Solis/ David Olsen211217428
112Austin Rojas / Luke Blanchard192235427
113John Ellison / Ken Phillips215200415
114Kenneth Sawyer / Nick Sawyer17550189414
115Harvey Pulliam / Jamond Andrews140272412
116Mike Jackson / Brandon Youngblood200208408
117Tony Frost / Trent Elwood13322350406
118Ted Doyal / Allen Todd202200402
119Eric Kennedy / Steven O'Neil185205390
120Chad Bross / Zach Richard181201382
121Joseph Gatie / Curtis Gatie159222381
122Robert Chickasawa / Neil Lum221505050371
122Gerry Johnson / David Homan2715050371
124Robert Cloutier/ Josh Hansen 50267317
125John Bell / Logan Bell50266316
126Bill Nevills / Andrew Dyett25750307
127Joseph Orozco / Colby Cline299299
127Alec Pitts/Jax Mikkelsen299299
129Mike Andrews /Phillip Dutra298298
130Bob Benson / Jim Riley296296
130Paul Polhemus/ Tim Woltkamp296296
132Kyle Gray / Jason Castenada295295
133Jason Remmers / Alex Niapas294294
134Jack Geist/ Jonah Henrickson293293
135Jacob Mcclellan / John Mcclellan292292
136Thaddeus Vinson / Colby Pearson292292
137Andrew Loberg/ Carson Leber291291
138Derek Taff / Austin Taff Taff288288
138Sam Morita/ Dane Morris288288
140Travis Starnes / Chris Carpenter286286
141Nick Gillotte/ Wade Durling284284
142Micheal Klemm / Gary Souza281281
142Darius Turner/ Monte Montgomery281281
144Jr Wright / Michael Wright280280
144Fidel Campos/ Joseph Campos280280
146Gary Baldwin / Richard Leal278278
146Vincent Bernal/ Hunter Schlander278278
146Rhonda Mah/ Michael Graham278278
149Logan Huntze/ Colby Huntze277277
150David Kistle / Ryan Kistle275275
151Nathan Johnson / Tyler Dawson274274
152Jesse Martin / Jarrett Walker273273
152Charlie Weinkauf/ Steve Amata273273
154Ronald Lorenzo / Paul Widman271271
155Johnny Saelee / Lou Saefong270270
155Aaron Grabiel/ Donald Martin270270
157Carl Keller/Chris Dabbs269269
158Ryan Duchi / Ryan Cool266266
158Josh Reublin/ Beau Joudrey266266
160John Green / John Wistos264264
161Kala Steinberg / Jeremy Ainger262262
162John Vano/ Dave Nussbaum260260
163Christopher Gosselear / Beau Burrough259259
164Tanner Donnelly / Na Na255255
164Nick Salvucci/Kyle Goldstien255255
166Justin Arellano/ Gabe Hatleberg254254
167Tyler Madden/ John Madden253253
168Scott Farley / Mike Kotur252252
169Mathew Saavedra / Mike Kirk251251
169Ryan Beaty/ Taj White251251
171Greg Hatleberg/ Ben Willis249249
171Shaun McDaid/Josh Gay249249
173Mark Mariani/Bob Dettling247247
174Su Saeteurn / Jest Syvarahtphan246246
175Bailey Hurst / Nathan Arnold245245
175James Vella/Brady Stewart245245
177Deric Benefield / Anthony Sierra244244
178JR Wright / Cody Meyer243243
178Donniell Butler/JP Gano243243
180Nick Guadagnolo/ Mike buck241241
180Brian Nunn/IZZ byrd241241
182Cody Stuart / Josh Cutler239239
183Matthew Baver / Richard Allen238238
184Robert Douglas / Kevin Gross237237
185Lane Olsen / Clint Messner233233
186Joe Bolen / Justin Bolen232232
186Chase Barbieri/Wyatt Todd232232
188Jason Bradshaw / Bryant Smith229229
189Nick Klein / Nina Holmes227227
189Aaron Grijalva/ Peter Khoury227227
191Clint Groenewold / Obedie Williams224224
192Jaramy Riddle / Brandon Mowers222222
193Edward Lynch / Matthew Lynch220220
194Dusty Kahler / April Ziegenbein219219
194Robert Johnson / William Fraser219219
196Sherman Saelio / Jeffrey Saeyang218218
197Brian Herman / Michael Pair217217
198Rodney Brinser/ Russ Probst216216
199Sage Baker / Jon Kenyon214214
200Cody Murrey / Grant Parker212212
201Jake Traba / Adam Baumbach211211
202Richard Hamilton/Jason England207207
203Chai Saelor / Tou Saephan206206
203Craig Standifer / Wyatt Woolery206206
205Dustin Plummer / Scott Laird203203
205Tim Sharpe/Timothy Sharpe203203
207JR Wright/Steve Flanders200200
208Matt Atkins / Nick Fiscus198198
209Marvin Finley / None None197197
210Steve Klein / Troy Henderson195195
211Ryan Beaty / Nathan Phillips194194
212Anthony Salazar / James Salazar193193
212Nick Wood / Justin Gordon193193
214Jimmy Johnson / Adam Young190190
215Biagio Capp / Brandon Devincenzi188188
216Joshua Villarreal / Eugene Villarreal13750187
216Johnny Benedix / Johnny Benedix Jr.187187
218Jake Padula / Dylan Padula180180
218Adam Bishop / Bradon Bishop180180
220Lorin Fleming / Jacob Fleming171171
220Spencer Park / Nick Flanigan171171
222Jack Mariani / Mark Maiani169169
223Jason Haley / Logan Miles166166
224Robert Benson / Ryan Cook164164
225Ron Tobey / Frank Harris163163
226Stan Lafever / Bud Porter158158
227Bryan Cox / Kevin Davidson157157
228Austin Padgett / Owen Nolan155155
229Mike Motley / Dan Sennett154154
230Dennis Sisto / Will Fitzpatrick150150
231Nathan Lewis / Lance Cambra141141
232Nick Guerrero / Ken Guerrero139139
233Jason Domingos / Cody Domingos136136
234Jeremy Ainger / Josh Young135135
235Adam Heringer / Andrew Boudreau5050100
236Ed Cox / Ryan Mcdaniel5050
236Bryan Trudeau / Chuck Mann5050
236Chuck Kavros / Billy Hines5050
236Darryl Burkhardt / Jeremy McKay5050
236Derek Castillo / Tanner Castillo5050
236Emmett Lovelace / JJ Cascarina5050
236Mike Carney / Patrick Cardoza5050
236Richard Richardson / Tyler Marinkovich5050
236Shane Peirson / Russ Graves5050
236Stephen Mellow / Damon Whitehouse5050
236John Garrett/ Tony Vaughan5050
236Mario Gardea/ John Loverin5050
236Taylor Stripling/ Taylor Zeltmann5050
236William Hume/ Mike Kuhlman5050
236mark casey/ Ed Christo5050
236Joseph Just/ Caleb Graves5050
236Drew Zanotto/ Hunter Kidder5050
236Justin Misenhimer/ Chris Evola5050
236Max Bauer/ Beau Palley5050
236Justin Schmitt/ Tyler Kissling5050
236Darius Turner/Quincy Washington5050
236Matthew Dettling/Cody Warren5050