Select Page

2021 NORTHERN TEAM STANDINGS

PLACETEAMSHASTAOROVILLEDELTACLEARLAKETOTAL
1Mark Lassagne / Jodie White291286300877
2Mike Menne / Wayne Breazeale281270297848
3Joe Hinkle / Glen Lockhart282293268843
4Alex Parker / Chris Layton273291252816
5James Avalos / Richard Dobyns283267256806
6Dave Della / Dante Ray278283242803
7Rod Cree / Matt Silveira298250250798
8Ryan Friend / Clint Isbell276300221797
9Aaron Agner / Josh Palmer297254237788
10Joe Mariani / Luke Lupanovich261277246784
11Greg Gutierrez / Ryan Brewer240284258782
12Garrett Maddex / Scott Burke230283267780
12Timothy Venkus / Rodney Brown196296288780
14Ron Howe / Tim Meeks257258263778
15Dustin Maroviov / Luke Wilson268270229767
16Mike Frederick / Chad Dibble281209269759
17Ryan McIntosh / Cory Corporale279274205758
18Troy Gray / Steve Cooper235229290754
19Charlie Fales / Don Johnson284234231749
20Brian Fessler / Ernie Haro270230244744
21Mark Mello / Pat Leiser208249286743
22Jonathan Green / Terry Devinenzi264253222739
23Phil Eoff / Brian Barner256261220737
23Brent Cline / Paul Foor239236262737
23Ryan Monaghan / Timothy Rhyme251199287737
26Ishama Monroe / Matt Frazier277246210733
27Mark Borges / AJ Borges226272234732
28Randy Pierson / Bruce Harris233203295731
29Ronald Sanches Jr. / Nick Sanches251247232730
29Tony Zanotelli / Jeff Michels260225245730
31Tanner Spohn / Joey Price285182255722
31Earl Dalton III / Michael Coleman225240257722
33Jay Guterding/ Teddy Snyder290184240714
34Alvin Borba / Jaime Caratachery182268261711
35Robert Balderaz / Kevin Brown216241247704
36Chris Ochs / Jeb Bunker255227215697
36Mike Saso / Larry Vignolo184265248697
36Jason Austin / Ken Mah167231299697
39Miles Kaneko / Justin hurney146263282691
40Manuel Navarez / Manny Navarez II244225212681
41Andrew Maack / Eddie Rachel211260208679
42Kevin Bridges / Mike Evans289190199678
42Daniel Abella / Matthew Abella272188218678
44Gregory Troughton / Carter Troughton216237224677
45John Morla / Casey Cabrel162242271675
46Justin Evans / Mike Spearbeck152248270670
47Derik Dalton / Timothy Wilson166238265669
48Richard Benzler / Antone Pelascini162264238664
49Mike Friend / Shelly Carr178290195663
50Garrett Charter / Daniel Leue176256225657
51Brian Cogburn / Justin Cain214235201650
51Adam Simms / Nick Kanemoto174187289650
53Anthony Prophet / Vern Westberg147276223646
54Ernest Lujan Jr. / Ernie Lujan III236201204641
55Tuan Nguyen / Xavier Green145204291640
56James Everhart / Wyatt Crow149279209637
56Tony Francheschi / Nick Welton151211275637
58Shaun Walker / Ryder Walker242181213636
59Greg Paminto / Tom Mize153217264634
60Thomas Dodd / Steve Fredrick208214206628
61Lance Collard / Nick Rea197199214610
62Travis Williams / Miguel Vega209191202602
63Logan McDaniel / Ryan Williams300288588
64Jordan Padilla / George Padilla142207233582
65Jerimiah Valador / Scott Chappell186186207579
66Stefan Egan / Craig Egan148233196577
67Tim Arthur / Josh Shapland145194226565
68Brad Bonino / Kim Bonino138202219559
69William Ponting / Eric Para28750217554
70Jason Sherman / Jerry Johnson264285549
71Mark Gomez / Juan Acosta267279546
72Nicholas Cloutier / Joey Skym24125150542
73John Maes / Ryan White20428750541
74William McLaughlin / Joe Pereira293244537
74Robert Couts / Scott Helwig160179198537
76Corey Squires / Don Javaux245275520
77Cliff King / Colby King258259517
78Colby Huntze / Tanner Wood299216515
79Cameron Ewing / Blake Temby254259513
80Bret Gouvea / Colby Gouvea25119650497
81Kasey Rhyme / Troy Fleming202294496
82Charlie Kessler / Jared Boom189298487
83Mark Schroeder / Glen Grannis265221486
84Kevin Aday / Jim Canterucci183297480
85Scott Bern/ Martino Adra251228479
86Outlaw Barone / Jake Martinez194283477
87Ryan Hall / Chris Perez235239474
88Ceaser Laguna / Dave Poteras195276471
89Drew Forrister / Kurt Forrister173289462
89Robert Otsuka / Jamie Effisimo19921350462
91Shane Burton / Rock Douglass229229458
92Christopher McCabe / Dale Green168285453
93Jim Wilson / Kyle Wilson207243450
94Jamison Heaney / Shawn Heaney227219446
95Phil Strader / Brian Hanson191252443
96Joseph Cunningham / Luke Johns231210441
97Aaron Gabriel / Andrew Rossnow143294437
98Clara Ricabal / Chris Childers253180433
99George Carmichael / Ryan Wake13450236420
100Craig Main / Jason Shy15621250418
101John Ellison / Ken Phillips215200415
102Sean Kimble / Charles Immekus185230415
103Jim Vretzos / Ryan McGinnis223189412
103Harvey Pulliam / Jamond Andrews140272412
105Mike Jackson / Brandon Youngblood200208408
106Tony Frost / Trent Elwood13322350406
107Ted Doyal / Allen Todd202200402
108Jack Geist / Vance Haynes172220392
109Eric Kennedy / Steven O'Neil185205390
110Joseph Gatie / Curtis Gatie159222381
111Matthew Plymoth / Mathew Clark178183361
112Josh Young / Joe Stout29550345
113Paul Dunlap / Robert Tibbets27550325
114Robert Chickasawa / Neil Lum2215050321
114Gerry Johnson / David Homan27150321
116John Bell / Logan Bell50266316
117Bill Nevills / Andrew Dyett25750307
118Joseph Orozco / Colby Cline299299
119Mike Andrews /Phillip Dutra298298
120Bob Benson / Jim Riley296296
121Paul Polhemus/ Tim Woltkamp296296
122Kyle Gray / Jason Castenada295295
123Jason Remmers / Alex Niapas294294
124Jack Geist/ Jonah Henrickson293293
125Jacob Mcclellan / John Mcclellan292292
125Thaddeus Vinson / Colby Pearson292292
127Cody Remick/ Niel Bushman292292
128Derek Taff / Austin Taff Taff288288
129Travis Starnes / Chris Carpenter286286
130Shawn Milligan/ Nick Henry284284
131Micheal Klemm / Gary Souza281281
131Darius Turner/ Monte Montgomery281281
133Jr Wright / Michael Wright280280
133Fidel Campos/ Joseph Campos280280
135Gary Baldwin / Richard Leal278278
135Vincent Bernal/ Hunter Schlander278278
137Logan Huntze/ Colby Huntze277277
138David Kistle / Ryan Kistle275275
139Nathan Johnson / Tyler Dawson274274
140Jesse Martin / Jarrett Walker273273
140Charlie Weinkauf/ Steve Amata273273
142Ronald Lorenzo / Paul Widman271271
143Johnny Saelee / Lou Saefong270270
144Ryan Duchi / Ryan Cool266266
144Josh Reublin/ Beau Joudrey266266
146John Green / John Wistos264264
147Kala Steinberg / Jeremy Ainger262262
148John Vano/ Dave Nussbaum260260
149Christopher Gosselear / Beau Burrough259259
150Tanner Donnelly / Na Na255255
151Justin Arellano/ Gabe Hatleberg254254
152Hector Torres / Blaine Allsup50203253
152Tyler Madden/ John Madden253253
154Scott Farley / Mike Kotur252252
155Mathew Saavedra / Mike Kirk251251
155Ryan Beaty/ Taj White251251
157Greg Hatleberg/ Ben Willis249249
158Ronald Bruggeman Jr. / Steve Consolvi50197247
159Su Saeteurn / Jest Syvarahtphan246246
160Bailey Hurst / Nathan Arnold245245
161Deric Benefield / Anthony Sierra244244
162JR Wright / Cody Meyer243243
163Nick Guadagnolo/ Mike buck241241
164Cody Stuart / Josh Cutler239239
165Matthew Baver / Richard Allen238238
166Robert Douglas / Kevin Gross237237
167Austin Rojas/ None None235235
168Lane Olsen / Clint Messner233233
169Joe Bolen / Justin Bolen232232
170Jason Bradshaw / Bryant Smith229229
171Nick Klein / Nina Holmes227227
171Aaron Grijalva/ Peter Khoury227227
173Kenneth Sawyer / Nick Sawyer17550225
174Clint Groenewold / Obedie Williams224224
175Jaramy Riddle / Brandon Mowers222222
176Edward Lynch / Matthew Lynch220220
177Dusty Kahler / April Ziegenbein219219
178Robert Johnson / William Fraser219219
179Sherman Saelio / Jeffrey Saeyang218218
180Brian Herman / Michael Pair217217
181Rodney Brinser/ Russ Probst216216
182Sage Baker / Jon Kenyon214214
183Cody Murrey / Grant Parker212212
184Jake Traba / Adam Baumbach211211
184David Solis/ None None211211
186Chai Saelor / Tou Saephan206206
186Craig Standifer / Wyatt Woolery206206
188Dustin Plummer / Scott Laird203203
189Matt Atkins / Nick Fiscus198198
190Marvin Finley / None None197197
191Steve Klein / Troy Henderson195195
192Ryan Beaty / Nathan Phillips194194
193Anthony Salazar / James Salazar193193
193Nick Wood / Justin Gordon193193
195Austin Rojas / Luke Blanchard192192
196Jimmy Johnson / Adam Young190190
197Biagio Capp / Brandon Devincenzi188188
198Joshua Villarreal / Eugene Villarreal13750187
198Johnny Benedix / Johnny Benedix Jr.187187
200Chad Bross / Zach Richard181181
201Jake Padula / Dylan Padula180180
201Adam Bishop / Bradon Bishop180180
203Lorin Fleming / Jacob Fleming171171
203Spencer Park / Nick Flanigan171171
205Jack Mariani / Mark Maiani169169
206Jason Haley / Logan Miles166166
207Robert Benson / Ryan Cook164164
208Ron Tobey / Frank Harris163163
209Stan Lafever / Bud Porter158158
210Bryan Cox / Kevin Davidson157157
211Austin Padgett / Owen Nolan155155
212Mike Motley / Dan Sennett154154
213Dennis Sisto / Will Fitzpatrick150150
214Nathan Lewis / Lance Cambra141141
215Nick Guerrero / Ken Guerrero139139
216Jason Domingos / Cody Domingos136136
217Jeremy Ainger / Josh Young135135
218Ed Cox / Ryan Mcdaniel5050
218Adam Heringer / Andrew Boudreau5050
218Bryan Trudeau / Chuck Mann5050
218Chuck Kavros / Billy Hines5050
218Darryl Burkhardt / Jeremy McKay5050
218Derek Castillo / Tanner Castillo5050
218Emmett Lovelace / JJ Cascarina5050
218Mike Carney / Patrick Cardoza5050
218Richard Richardson / Tyler Marinkovich5050
218Shane Peirson / Russ Graves5050
218Stephen Mellow / Damon Whitehouse5050
218John Garrett/ Tony Vaughan5050
218Mario Gardea/ John Loverin5050
218Taylor Stripling/ Taylor Zeltmann5050
218William Hume/ Mike Kuhlman5050
218mark casey/ Ed Christo5050
218Joseph Just/ Caleb Graves5050
218Drew Zanotto/ Hunter Kidder5050
218Justin Misenhimer/ Chris Evola5050
218Max Bauer/ Beau Palley5050
218Robert Cloutier5050
218Justin Schmitt/ Tyler Kissling5050