Select Page

2020 PRO STANDINGS

PLACEANGLERSHASTANEW MELONESDELTACOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
1Juan Acosta223249250722
2Bryant Smith248229244721
3Shane Peirson243227246716
4Ryan White233245227705
5Hunter Schlander238217249704
6Alex Tran245232219696
7Justin Bolen247206241694
8Jr Wright249221215685
9Phillip Dutra242187243672
10Tai Au246223198667
11John Pearl204209247660
12Jeff Michels210243204657
13Luke Johns215250189654
14Travis Huckaby213247180640
15Bill O'shinn195197245637
16Greg Gutierrez250215169634
17Mathew Saavedra220219192631
18Mark Lassagne159236233628
19Ricky Shabazz240174212626
20Nick Wood147248230625
21Edward Hinojosa216242161619
22Nathan Bromley224241152617
23Nicholas Cloutier153237226616
24Scott Bern225158232615
25Stan Lafever178225210613
26Robert Cloutier137233237607
27Austin Wilson114244248606
28Dusty Kahler176234196606
29Christian Ostrander158220225603
30Vincent Bernal171213217601
31John Stewart241161193595
32Brian Tressen208211174593
33Jordan Pinasco183187222592
34Michael Frederick199191201591
35Mark Gomez244195148587
36Jason Cordiale200218165583
37Benjamin Green118224240582
38Kyle Porter239222119580
39Philip Garcia235200140575
39Ryan Friend218207150575
39Tanner Austin227181167575
42Nick Nourot199176195570
43Brian Cogburn232203133568
44Randall Doyle193235136564
45Tanner Spohn228147187562
46Michael Birch139201221561
47Jim Giancola219170171560
48Ryan Diatte131230194555
49Jon Harwood174199177550
50Gary Souza190178176544
51Daniel Frazier222143178543
52Cliff King126216199541
53Damon Witt201202137540
53Vijay Malhotra132226182540
55Jake Stephens166196170532
56Clint Messner202171158531
56Ron Howe142192197531
56William Ponting182198151531
59Wyatt Debusk181188160529
60Beau Joudrey152152224528
60Jay Guterding209175144528
62Ryan German143155228526
63Jay Bradshaw101185238524
64Alex Klein184177153514
65Mark Mello124160229513
66Nick Salvucci127239145511
67Chad Leblanc186169155510
68Paul Hodges107164234505
69Christopher Dabbs188130186504
69Steve Klein164135205504
71Howard Hughes155205142502
71Rodney Reed148146208502
73Kyle Greenlaw177131190498
74Jason Austin134128235497
74Nick Gillotte156166175497
76Ken Sauret193149154496
77Ronald A Bruggeman Jr.112182200494
78Brent Shores135193164492
79John Morla169154168491
80Joseph Orozco196163131490
80Ken Mah179109202490
82Jim Elliott221144121486
82Ron Tobey147167172486
84Antonio Gold106156220482
85Joseph Reggio23718950476
86Mike Malinao151174138463
87Wayne Breazeale217238455
88Jodie White226228454
88Scooter Griffith172126156454
90Tony Zanotelli212240452
91Chris Parks133137179449
92Don Gage185133128446
93Daniel Shelton150110185445
94Hayden Lee130190124444
95Kerry Harris231210441
96Nathan Johnston199113120432
97Kent Hudson144139147430
98Gary Collins141116162419
99Colby Pearson234184418
100Sean Kimble165111141417
101James Novotny236179415
102Joseph Gatie120172116408
103Jason Castaneda175212387
103Nick Flanigan173214387
105Joseph Cunningham229153382
106Doug Slaton187184371
107Santos Garza121122127370
108Jake Boomer147204351
109Tony Franceschi104246350
110Mel Williams111120117348
111Earl Dalton Iii194142336
112Clayton Eslick205129334
112Matt Frazier154180334
114VINCE HURTADO150183333
115Jesse Slaton214118332
116Obedie Williams128203331
117Thomas Cilluffo211119330
118Derik Dalton164162326
119Cesar Laguna180145325
120Mike Moreno103216319
121Alex Niapas122183305
122Kenneth Cassettari170132302
122Troy Gray168134302
124Drew Forrister141152293
125Mike Menne97194291
126Glenn Hashimoto167122289
127Carl Keller129159288
128Ron Hammett116168284
129Randy Wallis136138274
130Brian Hanson102157259
130Christopher Gosselaar138121259
132Jiggs Benn117141258
133Gary Wasson109148257
134Nick Guerrero123125248
135Ed Webb110136246
136DAVID ROMUAR242242
137Mike Nichelini125115240
138STEVE TOSH239239
139Albert Avevedo98140238
140KYLE GROVER236236
141AARON COLE231231
141XAVIER GREEN231231
143Jacob Vanpool230230
144Gregory Troughton116112228
145Timothy Venkus95132227
146TOM LEEDOM223223
147Wayne Larsen93127220
148Ron Ratlief96123219
149GARRETT BRADSHAW218218
150Travis Darrough99117216
151JOE URIBE JR214214
152Aaron Scott105108213
152KYLE MANES213213
154HARVEY PULLIAM211211
155PHIL TILBURY209209
156JERRY HARMON208208
157JORDAN COLLOM207207
157Ken Whalen207207
157Ryan Contos207207
160LANE OLSON206206
161Jim Riley203203
162Jerod Lintner191191
162RICHARD DOBYNS191191
164Luke Lipanovich189189
165TODD HOLVERSON188188
166CRIS RAZA181181
167BLAKE DYER173173
168LOUIS FERNANDES166166
169ROBERT LEE165165
170Brian Sanders164164
171ROBERT RATZLAFF163163
172Bill Townsend161161
172Jimmy Sweeney161161
174CORY HOOPES159159
175BRYAN COX157157
175Marty Lawrence157157
177Chris Fancelli150150
178SAL FLORES149149
179KELLY O'WARD146146
180ERIC PARRA143143
181BILLY HUME139139
182SHANNON ABBOTT135135
183DOUG HUTCHISON134134
184ZACH OBRIEN130130
185SEAN DONGES129129
186BRETT LEBER126126
187CARL LIMBRICK JR125125
188KEVIN NUNES124124
189STEVE CONSELVI123123
190Jason Hickey119119
191ZACH RICHARD118118
192JAMES VELLA114114
193Jim Vretzos113113
194Jonathan Green109109
195Steven Montes100100
196Keegan Graves9494