Select Page

2020 PRO STANDINGS

PLACEANGLERSHASTANEW MELONESDELTACOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
1Austin Wilson(114)TO244248242734
2Bryant Smith248(229)TO244234726
3Juan Acosta223249250722
4Shane Peirson243227246716
5Ryan White233245227705
6Hunter Schlander238217249704
7Alex Tran245232219696
7Tai Au246223(198)TO227696
9Justin Bolen247206241694
10Mark Lassagne(159)TO236233217686
11Jr Wright249221215685
12Nathan Bromley224241(152)TO208673
13Phillip Dutra242187243672
14Colby Pearson234184243661
15John Pearl204209247660
16Jeff Michels210243204657
17Luke Johns215250189654
18John Stewart241(161)TO193214648
19Travis Huckaby213247180640
20Bill O'shinn195197245637
21Greg Gutierrez250215169634
22Mathew Saavedra220219192631
23Ricky Shabazz240174212626
24Nick Wood147248230625
25Edward Hinojosa216242161619
26Nicholas Cloutier153237226616
27Scott Bern225158232615
28Stan Lafever178225210613
29Robert Cloutier137233237607
30Dusty Kahler176234196606
31Christian Ostrander158220225603
32Vincent Bernal171213217601
33Brent Shores(135)TO193164239596
34Brian Tressen208211174593
35Jordan Pinasco183187222592
35Jake Boomer147204241592
37Michael Frederick199191201591
38Mark Gomez244195148587
39Clint Messner202171(158)TO211584
40Jason Cordiale200218165583
41Benjamin Green118224240582
42Kyle Porter239222119580
43Philip Garcia235200140575
43Ryan Friend218207150575
43Tanner Austin227181167575
46Nick Nourot199176195570
47Brian Cogburn232203133568
48Earl Dalton Iii194142231567
49Rodney Reed148(146)TO208209565
50Randall Doyle193235136564
51Tanner Spohn228147187562
52Michael Birch139201221561
53Jim Giancola219170171560
54Ryan Diatte131230194555
55Jon Harwood174199177550
55John Morla169(154)TO168213550
55Scooter Griffith172(126)TO156222550
58Daniel Shelton150(110)TO185210545
59Gary Souza190178176544
60Daniel Frazier222143178543
61Chris Parks(133)TO137179226542
62Cliff King126216199541
63Damon Witt201202137540
63Vijay Malhotra132226182540
65Jake Stephens166196170532
66Ron Howe142192197531
66William Ponting182198151531
68Wyatt Debusk181188160529
69Beau Joudrey152152224528
69Jay Guterding209175144528
71Ryan German143155228526
72Jay Bradshaw101185238524
73Alex Klein184177153514
74Mark Mello124160229513
75Nick Salvucci127239145511
76Chad Leblanc186169155510
77Paul Hodges107164234505
78Christopher Dabbs188130186504
78Steve Klein164135205504
80Howard Hughes155205142502
81Kyle Greenlaw177131190498
82Jason Austin134128235497
82Nick Gillotte156166175497
84Ken Sauret193149154496
85Ronald A Bruggeman Jr.112182200494
86Joseph Orozco196163131490
86Ken Mah179109202490
88Jim Elliott221144121486
88Ron Tobey147167172486
90Santos Garza(121)TO122127236485
91Antonio Gold106156220482
92Joseph Reggio23718950476
92Jiggs Benn117141218476
94Brian Hanson102157215474
95Mike Malinao151174138463
96Mel Williams(111)TO120117225462
97Wayne Breazeale217238455
98Jodie White226228454
99Tony Zanotelli212240452
100Don Gage185133128446
101Hayden Lee130190124444
102Kerry Harris231210441
103VINCE HURTADO5015018350433
104Nathan Johnston199113120432
105Kent Hudson144139147430
106Gary Collins141116162419
107Sean Kimble165111141417
108James Novotny236179415
109Joseph Gatie120172116408
110Jason Castaneda175212387
111Nick Flanigan173214387
112Joseph Cunningham229153382
113Doug Slaton187184371
114Jason Hickey119237356
115Tony Franceschi104246350
116Clayton Eslick205129334
116Matt Frazier154180334
118Jesse Slaton214118332
119Obedie Williams128203331
120Thomas Cilluffo211119330
121Derik Dalton164162326
122Cesar Laguna180145325
123Keegan Graves94229323
124Mike Moreno103216319
125Alex Niapas122183305
126Kenneth Cassettari170132302
127Troy Gray168134302
128Drew Forrister141152293
129Mike Menne97194291
129Glenn Hashimoto167122289
131Carl Keller129159288
132Ron Hammett116168284
134Randy Wallis136138274
135Christopher Gosselaar138121259
136Gary Wasson109148257
137Cody King250250
138JAMES CASTILLO249249
139Nick Guerrero123125248
139RONALD MACE248248
141GENE BATEY247247
142Ed Webb110136246
142RICHARD SHAFF246246
143JUSTIN CAMPBELL245245
144DONNY BIAGI244244
145DAVID ROMUAR242242
146Mike Nichelini125115240
147SEAN MINDERMAN240240
148STEVE TOSH239239
149Albert Avevedo98140238
150BEN HANES238238
151KYLE GROVER236236
152NICK YOUNG235235
153TRAVIS WHITNEY233233
154ZACKERY SHAFF232232
155AARON COLE231231
155XAVIER GREEN231231
157Jacob Vanpool230230
158JOHN NEUDORFER230230
159Gregory Troughton116112228
160DAVID KROMM228228
161Timothy Venkus95132227
162DAVID SWENDSEID224224
163TOM LEEDOM223223
163CLINTON JOHANSON223223
165ANTHONY SALAZAR221221
166Wayne Larsen93127220
166MITCH RATCHFORD220220
168Ron Ratlief96123219
168MARK VALDEZ219219
170GARRETT BRADSHAW218218
171Travis Darrough99117216
171RON SIX216216
173JOE URIBE JR214214
174Aaron Scott105108213
174KYLE MANES213213
176DALE WILLIAMS212212
177HARVEY PULLIAM211211
178PHIL TILBURY209209
179JERRY HARMON208208
180JORDAN COLLOM207207
180Ken Whalen207207
180Ryan Contos207207
180JOE CASTILLO207207
184LANE OLSON206206
184JESSE HALSTEAD206206
186Jim Riley203203
187Jerod Lintner191191
187RICHARD DOBYNS191191
189Luke Lipanovich189189
190TODD HOLVERSON188188
191CRIS RAZA181181
192BLAKE DYER173173
193LOUIS FERNANDES166166
194ROBERT LEE165165
195Brian Sanders164164
196ROBERT RATZLAFF163163
197Bill Townsend161161
197Jimmy Sweeney161161
199CORY HOOPES159159
200BRYAN COX157157
200Marty Lawrence157157
202Chris Fancelli150150
203SAL FLORES149149
204KELLY O'WARD146146
205ERIC PARRA143143
206BILLY HUME139139
207SHANNON ABBOTT135135
208DOUG HUTCHISON134134
209ZACH OBRIEN130130
210SEAN DONGES129129
211BRETT LEBER126126
212CARL LIMBRICK JR125125
213KEVIN NUNES124124
214STEVE CONSELVI123123
215ZACH RICHARD118118
216JAMES VELLA114114
217Jim Vretzos113113
218Jonathan Green109109
219Steven Montes100100