Select Page

2020 PRO STANDINGS

PLACEANGLERSHASTANEW MELONESDELTACOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
1Ryan White233245478
2Alex Tran245232477
2Bryant Smith248229477
4Juan Acosta223249472
5Jr Wright249221470
5Shane Peirson243227470
7Tai Au246223469
8Greg Gutierrez250215465
8Luke Johns215250465
8Nathan Bromley224241465
11Kyle Porter239222461
12Travis Huckaby213247460
13Edward Hinojosa216242458
14Hunter Schlander238217455
14Wayne Breazeale217238455
16Jodie White226228454
17Jeff Michels210243453
17Justin Bolen247206453
19Tony Zanotelli212240452
20Kerry Harris231210441
21Mark Gomez244195439
21Mathew Saavedra220219439
23Brian Cogburn232203435
23Philip Garcia235200435
25Phillip Dutra242187429
26Randall Doyle193235428
27Joseph Reggio237189426
28Ryan Friend218207425
29Brian Tressen208211419
30Jason Cordiale200218418
31James Novotny236179415
32Ricky Shabazz240174414
33John Pearl204209413
34Dusty Kahler176234410
35Tanner Austin227181408
36Damon Witt201202403
36Stan Lafever178225403
38John Stewart241161402
39Mark Lassagne159236395
39Nick Wood147248395
41Bill O'shinn195197392
42Michael Frederick199191390
42Nicholas Cloutier153237390
44Jim Giancola219170389
45Jason Castaneda175212387
45Nick Flanigan173214387
47Jay Guterding209175384
47Vincent Bernal171213384
49Scott Bern225158383
50Joseph Cunningham229153382
51William Ponting182198380
52Christian Ostrander158220378
53Nick Nourot199176375
53Tanner Spohn228147375
55Clint Messner202171373
55Jon Harwood174199373
57Doug Slaton187184371
58Jordan Pinasco183187370
58Robert Cloutier137233370
60Wyatt Debusk181188369
61Gary Souza190178368
62Nick Salvucci127239366
63Daniel Frazier222143365
63Jim Elliott221144365
65Jake Stephens166196362
66Alex Klein184177361
66Ryan Diatte131230361
68Howard Hughes155205360
69Joseph Orozco196163359
70Austin Wilson114244358
70Vijay Malhotra132226358
72Chad Leblanc186169355
73Jake Boomer147204351
74Tony Franceschi104246350
75Benjamin Green118224342
75Cliff King126216342
77Ken Sauret193149342
78Michael Birch139201340
79Earl Dalton Iii194142336
80Matt Frazier154180334
80Ron Howe142192334
82Jesse Slaton214118332
83Thomas Cilluffo211119330
84Brent Shores135193328
85Derik Dalton164162326
86Cesar Laguna180145325
86Mike Malinao151174325
88John Morla169154323
89Nick Gillotte156166322
90Hayden Lee130190320
91Christopher Dabbs188130318
91Don Gage185133318
93Ron Tobey147167314
94Nathan Johnston199113312
95Kyle Greenlaw177131308
96Alex Niapas122183305
97Beau Joudrey152152304
98Kenneth Cassettari170132302
98Troy Gray168134302
100Steve Klein164135299
101Ryan German143155298
101Scooter Griffith172126298
103Rodney Reed148146294
103Ronald A Bruggeman Jr.112182294
105Drew Forrister141152293
106Joseph Gatie120172292
107Mike Menne97194291
108Carl Keller129159288
108Ken Mah179109288
110Jay Bradshaw101185286
111Mark Mello124160284
111Ron Hammett116168284
113Kent Hudson144139283
114Sean Kimble165111276
115Randy Wallis136138274
116Paul Hodges107164271
117Chris Parks133137270
118Antonio Gold106156262
119Jason Austin134128262
120Daniel Shelton150110260
121Christopher Gosselaar138121259
122Jiggs Benn117141258
123Gary Collins141116257
123Gary Wasson109148257
125Nick Guerrero123125248
126Ed Webb110136246
127Santos Garza121122243
128Mike Nichelini125115240
129Albert Avevedo98140238
130Colby Pearson234234
131AARON COLE231231
131Mel Williams111120231
133Jacob Vanpool230230
134Gregory Troughton116112228
135Wayne Larsen93127220
136Ron Ratlief96123219
137Travis Darrough99117216
138Aaron Scott105108213
139JERRY HARMON208208
140Ken Whalen207207
140Ryan Contos207207
142Clayton Eslick205205
143Jim Riley203203
144Jerod Lintner191191
145Luke Lipanovich189189
146Glenn Hashimoto167167
147ROBERT LEE165165
148Brian Sanders164164
149Bill Townsend161161
149Jimmy Sweeney161161
151BRYAN COX157157
151Marty Lawrence157157
153Chris Fancelli150150
153VINCE HURTADO150150
155SEAN DONGES129129
156Obedie Williams128128
157KEVIN NUNES124124
158Jason Hickey119119
159JAMES VELLA114114
160Jim Vretzos113113
161Jonathan Green109109
162Mike Moreno103103
163Brian Hanson102102
164Steven Montes100100
165Timothy Venkus9595
167Keegan Graves9494