2018 pro Standings

WAYNE BREAZEALE

1ST - 723 POINTS

MIKE NICHELINI

2ND - 712 POINTS

JIM NOVOTNY

3RD - 705 POINTS

PlacePro AnglerLake ShastaDon PedroLake HavasuDeltaTotal
226Jarrod Page128000128
225Ricky Shabazz132000132
224Earl Dalton III136000136
223Austin Bonjour141000141
222Ryan Cool142000142
221Drew Forrister143000143
220Rick Correa145000145
219David Cole014600146
218Jason Remmers014700147
217Brian Ruthman014900149
214Tom Pierson150000150
214Seth Bowman000150150
214Robert Mansore015000150
212Jordan Kunde151000151
212Daniel Montes015100151
210William Duncan015200152
210Steve Ericksen152000152
209Obedie Williams153000153
208Robert Ratzlaff015400154
207Albert Azevedo015500155
206Bryan Cox015600156
204Kyle Gray158000158
204Jim Oliver015800158
202Shane Pierson159000159
202Chris Evola000159159
199Justin Misenhimer000160160
199Dan Wilder160000160
199Brandon Gaither016000160
198Craig Gottwals161000161
197Gregg Leanard000162162
195Ron Hammett000163163
195Jodie White163000163
194Josh Kaneko164000164
193Jeremiah Salamy165000165
190Ryan German000168168
190O'neil Martin016800168
190Ken Sauret168000168
188Scott Stevens017200172
188Nicholas Cloutier000172172
185Shawn Milligan000174174
185Robert Bass174000174
185Kevin Nunes017400174
183Mark Borges176000176
183Christian Ostrander017600176
182Jered Perkins018300183
181Ron Tobey187000187
179David Crunden001880188
179(George) Ed Arledge001890189
177Willie Church190000190
177Mitch Southern001900190
174Logan David Wakefield001910191
174Hunter Schlander000191191
174Gene Gray191000191
172Mike Sanders019300193
172Derrek Stewart001930193
169Thomas Kanemoto000195195
169Kenneth Phillips195000195
169Guy Savidan001950195
167Mike Menne196000196
167Mark Williams001960196
165William Hume000198198
165Anthony Tejeda001980198
164Dan Sweat200000200
162Ryan Tripp201000201
162Jeremy Zipton000201201
161Bryan Lutz202000202
160Josh Marthaller203000203
159Robin Oh002040204
158Carlos Garcia002050205
157Scott Hellesen000207207
154Robert Cloutier000208208
154Michael Wright020800208
154Gunnar Stanton002080208
153Steve Lindner002090209
152Rodney Reed210000210
149Klayton Belden002110211
149Justin Bolen000211211
149Carl Keller211000211
147James Avalos212000212
147Delaney Dwyer002120212
144Jason Akins002130213
144Andrew Lippert000213213
144Alex Niapas021300213
143Jimmy Savoini002140214
141Shawn O'Connell215000215
141Chad Hulbert000215215
140Jamond Andrews000216216
139Jess Torre002170217
137Philip Roesener002180218
137Mike Moreno00218218
136Dylan Waldroop000220220
135Roy Hawk002210221
134Matthew Nadeau000222222
132Gerry Johnson022300223
132Gary Dobyns223000223
131William McLaughlin224000224
130Pete Marino002250225
128Lemaj Plaza000228228
128Johnny Bosmodjian002280228
125Phil Tilbury000229229
125Mike Phua002290229
125Jason Hickey229000229
123Todd Holverson002300230
123Phillip Dutra000230230
121Terrence Rath002310231
121Michael Birch000231231
120Cory Schleiden002330233
119Kenny Webb002340234
117Cody Spetz002350235
117Brandon Miller235000235
116Zack Thompson000236236
114Sean Minderman000238238
114Patrick Whitaker002380238
111Ryan Voorheese023900239
111Jordon Collom002390239
111Dan Frost239000239
110Scott Taylor024000240
109Daniel Elias002410241
108Timothy Venkus000242242
106Chris Kinley002430243
105Harvey Pulliam000244244
104Beau Joudrey000245245
102Sonny Hawk002460246
102Isaac Budesilich000246246
99Shaun Bailey002480248
99Jay Williams024800248
99Bobby Barrack000248248
97Nick Nourot000249249
97Justin Kerr002490249
96Mike Caruso002500250
95Don Gage12416600290
94Ryan Pearson12717300300
93Kenny Cassettari13300181314
92James Vella13717800315
91Jim Elliott16916300332
90Dave Phillips01481860334
89Edward Zinda Rr.12321200335
88John Albidrez12921500344
87Jay Bradshaw18815900347
Juan Acosta1442040243591
85Doug Slaton15419700351
84Dustin Noffsinger16219000352
83Gregory Troughton12100234355
82Ken Whalen18317700360
81Ralph Encizo18517900364
80Bill Oshinn17100205376
79Tuan Nguyen22600153379
78Michael Coleman15622700383
77Vijay Malhorta17900212391
76Nick Young01952060401
75Alex Tran21300206419
74Garrett Dixon20700217424
73Randall Doyle23120600437
72Chris Parks19200247439
71Jerry Woodward21623100447
69Russell Schmidt1461570156459
69Jason Letterman21800241459
68Greg Miser00242221463
67Michael Rigney1381890147474
66Ed Webb1311532030487
65Sean Kimble1301910171492
64Jeff Michels25024500495
63Steven Tosh02500250500
62Kent Hudson1491620192503
61Ron Bruggeman Jr.1791690167515
60Glenn Hashimoto1771750180532
58Tanner Austin1671920175534
58Mike Malinao1481870199534
57Ken Mah1351670235537
56Antonio Gold1661650209540
55Matt Luna134180192173545
54Blaine Christiansen1751960177548
53Jason Austin1841720193549
52Keith Adams2091840165558
51Jiggs Benn2251820152559
49Mathew Saaverda1701810210561
49Jesse Slaton1890187185561
48Gary Collins2062060161573
47Tony Lain0220199155574
46Christopher Dabbs1572160205578
45Tom Nokes147161240178579
44Daniel Eckhart1402252150580
43Vince Hurtado1732110202586
42Gary Souza1931982000591
41Nick Salvucci19718521050592
40John Mcclellan2192190157595
39Carl Limbrick Jr139188232176596
37Scott Douglas0235194169598
37Mike Frederick1722320194598
36Charlie Almassey1872260187600
34Nick Wood2332100164607
34Jason Borofka1812002260607
33Glen Lockhart2212370154612
31Randy Pierson1552300233618
31Bill Kunz2382290151618
29Mark Gomez1992220203624
29Dick Watson2371862010624
28Jay Short2322050188625
27Timmy Wells1982460186630
26Colby Pearson2150224197636
25George Galletti241170207189637
23Jamie Clifton234207202170643
23Clayton Eslick1822210240643
22Howard Hughes2082370200645
21Steve Klein222201223149646
20Cody Murray2462490158653
19Jay Guterding2312420183656
18Alex Klein204217236166657
17Mark Lassagne240203216196659
16Tim Wells2442340182660
15Richard Dobyns2052330225663
13John Pearl2282140223665
13Jason Cordiale180238237190665
12Tom Leedom2210222224667
11Tai Au0199244226669
10Philip Garcia2172410214672
9Greg Gutierrez2471940239680
8Dusty Kahler2362182270681
7Bryant Smith194209247227683
6Jeremy McKay2492020237688
5Ryan Friend227247219184693
4JR Wright245229220179694
3Jim Novotny242244197219705
2Mike Nichelini243224245148712
1Wayne Breazeale2482430232723
233Kyle Manes0005050
232Josh White118000118
231Michael Pair119000119
230Chuck Mann120000120
229Robert Gritski122000122
228Brian Hanson125000125
227Jason Haley126000126

NATIONAL PARTNERS