Select Page

2021 PROAM STANDINGS

PLACEPRO-ANGLERSHASTADELTACLEARLAKECOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
1Luke Johns228237244709
2Scott Hellesen242223239704
3Ken Mah244226233703
4Chris Parks202245246693
5Wayne Breazeale233239208680
6Lewis Milligan226244206676
6Joe Uribe Jr241195240676
8Shane Peirson247183245675
9Vincent Bernal197248229674
10Phillip Dutra182242243667
11Garrett Bradshaw205234224663
12Mathew Nadeau234186237657
13Hayden Lee229206221656
14Joey Skym213229208650
15Patrick Touey225204219648
16Cliff King248193204645
17Jeff Michels250210184644
18Kerry Harris230200212642
19Nick Wood231213196640
19Zack Thompson235191214640
21Hunter Schlander203241194638
22John Pearl178246210634
23Greg Gutierrez232216183631
23Randy McAbee223192216631
25Ricky Shabazz209201210620
26Alex Klein159212248619
27Austin Bonjour238214166618
28Mark Borges221184211616
29Teddy Snyder218218173609
30William Ponting193168247608
31Gregory Troughton227209170606
31Juan Acosta162219225606
33Jason Austin137235226598
33Mark Lassagne159207232598
35Stan Lafever225181190596
36Troy Fleming175231189595
36Ron Howe164197234595
38Jason Cornell189203202594
39Scooter Griffith169233191593
40John Morla187196205588
40Craig Gong174183231588
42Nicholas Cloutier166222198586
43Ronald Lorenzo215166201582
44Steve Klein185170220575
45Obedie Williams148247178573
46Bret Gouvea196208163567
47Mark Gomez181156227564
48Jonathan Green165171222558
49David Solis167187203557
50Travis Williams192215146553
51Harvey Pulliam147250154551
51Jason Bradshaw161155235551
53Tanner Spohn133221180534
54Beau Joudrey146199188533
55Oneal Martin154177200531
56Mathew Saavedra144167218529
57Carl Limbrick Jr163211153527
58Derik Dalton171169185525
59Mark Mello142217158517
60Randal Potter139202175516
61Timothy Venkus121238155514
62Wyatt DeBusk109174228511
63Cesar Laguna200151156507
64Tony Franceschi126179192497
65Christian Ostrander243250493
66Kasey Rhyme240249489
67Ishama Monroe239242481
68Tom Manley114180186480
69Robert Cloutier102185187474
70Gary Collins170154149473
71Vince Hurtado134173165472
72John Stewart124159181464
73Oscar Sarnecki118163174455
73Ryan Friend240215455
75Sean Kimble117162171450
76Zach Richard152141150443
77Thomas Dodd109164168441
78Rodney Reed112139178429
79Earl Dalton III232195427
79Nick Salvucci230197427
81Darryl Burkhardt99178147424
82Thomas Kanemoto211198409
83Ryan German175230405
84Gary Souza15950169378
84Daniel Shelton179199378
86Tom Nokes209167376
87Scott Bern199176375
88Clint Groenewold194176370
89Jay Guterding186172358
90Christopher Dabbs116241357
91Eric Parra207149356
92John Fuqua198145343
93John Billheimer195143338
94Karl Okerman141193334
95Anthony Salazar172160332
96Dan Frost191140331
97Bill O'shinn115213328
98Tony Zanotelli120205325
99Logan Mcdaniel168145313
100Michael Birch135172307
101Daylon Smith150153303
101Ron Tobey139164303
103Joseph Gatie129165294
104Tuan Nguyen104189293
105Andrew Sommer96190286
106Clint Messner140144284
107Paul Hodges120160280
108Kent Hudson136142278
109Ron Six110158268
110Shawn O'Connell105146251
110Gasper Busalacchi103148251
112Greg Leonard100150250
113Logan Huntze249249
113Bryant Smith249249
115Cody Meyer246246
116Alex Niapas245245
117JR Wright243243
118Jackson Juarez238238
119Travis Starnes237237
120William Hume236236
120Randy Pierson236236
120Joe Mariani236236
123Bub Tosh228228
124Rodney Brinser227227
125Jamond Andrews225225
126David Romuar224224
127Ryan Cool223223
127Mark Crutcher223223
129Mike Menne221221
130Joseph Price220220
131Ryan White219219
132Colby Pearson217217
132Steve Conselvi217217
134Jesse Martin216216
135Howard Hughes214214
136Louis Fernandes213213
137Nick Young210210
138Frank Ono206206
139Jim Riley204204
140William McLaughlin201201
141Brett Leber194194
142Matt Atkins190190
143Jarod Lintner188188
143Greg Hatleberg188188
145Peter Gobel184184
146Jodie White183183
147Luke Lipanovich182182
148Ken Whalen180180
149Ron Hammett179179
150Nathan Bromley177177
151Alvin Borba176176
152Nathan Johnston12350173
152Doug Slaton173173
154Don Gage11350163
155Mike McMillan162162
156Chris Johnson161161
156Sean Ulitin161161
158Oscar Lopez160160
159Eddie Sapigao Jr.159159
160Robert Lee157157
160Bryan Lutz157157
162Christopher Gosselaar156156
163Jason Hickey155155
164Troy Gray153153
164Ryan Diatte153153
166Mark Pilgrim152152
167Su Saeteurn151151
167Dusty Kahler151151
169Jason Haley149149
170Kyle Manes148148
171Kevin Finley147147
172Joseph Reekers145145
173Jim Vretzos143143
174Mario Saucedo132132
175Nathan Phillips131131
176Rick Correa130130
177Nick Guerrero128128
178Glen Lockhart127127
179Randy Wallis125125
180John Dunn122122
181Mike Malinao111111
182MiKe Frederick107107
183Doug Hutchison106106
184Steve Montes101101
185Keegan Graves9898
186Zak Elrite9797
187Jason Jones9595
188Rico Flores5050
188Kyle Gray5050
188Jesse Marquez5050

PLACECO-ANGLERSHASTADELTACLEARLAKECOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
1Luke Wilson240237249726
2Richard Alcantar228249244721
3Dante Ray246218250714
4Gary Baldwin234238240712
5Shawn Nash226245239710
6Chris Rains243241217701
7Brandon Gee211240248699
8Jacob Crawford231247207685
9Shawn Mock247213220680
9Grant Harnist202248230680
11Rick Leal210222236668
12Colby Huntze219229216664
12Kyle Indalecio224217223664
14Mario Marroquin235187237659
14Kevin Aday225196238659
16Rick Allen239161246646
17Dustin Maraviov242214184640
18Michael Kirk230178227635
19jason lazzerini187210235632
19Scott Stanfield229160243632
21Matthew Baver191211221623
22Michael Schuster220166234620
23Paul Howard162246210618
24Mason McAbee196224197617
25David Zavvar236200176612
26Craig Main163239206608
27Derek Allred175243189607
28Steve Hoover184221200605
29Brian Fesler249154199602
30Chris Trumbull227220150597
31Roy Desmangles223199165587
32Michael Hanlon190235160585
33Tanner Wood159203222584
34Robert Tibbetts244141198583
34Chris Crawford175175233583
36David Olsen214187177578
37Kirk Marshall238189149576
38Dink Mendez197198179574
39Nicholas Markert140206225571
39Heather Stiegelmeyer171153247571
41Claudio Silva209183178570
42Tim Domingues170180219569
43Trevor Thrash199205161565
44Dominic Abenoja127192245564
45Sam Villarreal141244171556
46Vince Reiser184204164552
47John Donnelly133232181546
48Jacob Reed122176243541
49Wade Goodwin203170167540
49Terry Bennett161184195540
51Matthew Greene153179203535
52Steve Stone189157188534
53David Wild156144232532
54Bill Talley221150154525
55Rick Knight124202187513
56Payton Lyndall184152170506
57Rick Mikla146182173501
58Adrian Frazier105151241497
59Will Wyman181146169496
60Marc Jang137165192494
61Aaron Haring135169183487
62Nick Berry100228156484
63Michael Allen143177159479
64Jack Farage250226476
65Bryan Trudeau248226474
66Joe Cornell117188168473
67TJ Golden109167181457
68John Walsh130168157455
68Rick Stone23217350455
70Daniel Riportella225212437
71Rodney Brown139147148434
72Jacob Fleming217215432
73Mike Hummel201224425
74Trent Van Nieuwburg212209421
75Shaun Walker222191413
76Louie McNabb195214409
77Troy Mays204194398
78Daniel Powers177218395
79Travis Bess200193393
79Brett Henry98142153393
81Alex Cox218172390
82Bob Santora152236388
83Anthony Madrigal13850196384
84Paul Durbin179202381
85Jacob Traba186194380
86Casey Cabral197175372
87Joseph White158213371
88Brandon Hua185185370
89Will Doud-Martin206162368
90Kurt Forrister208158366
90Eric Stanley10450212366
92Dan Cranston134231365
93Nicolas Salugsugan163193356
94Stanley Hendrix131201332
95Nathan Hance166163329
96Gabriel Contreras147181328
97Brenden Degen113208321
98Fred Pearl125191316
99Austen Schmalz150164314
100Shane Burton173140313
101Nathan Ferrand149152301
102Thaddeus Vinson25050300
103Westly Gritts144149293
104Seth Starks129155284
105Vance Mitchell132148280
106Robert Couts99174273
107Frank Harris97155252
108Nick Fiscus245245
109Corey Vasquez242242
110Jason Fookes241241
111Austin Taff237237
112Curtis Matsuura234234
113Aaron Vasquez233233
113Michael Kotur233233
115Joe Cote231231
116Keith Hurney230230
117Michael Pair229229
118Joshua Cutler228228
119Dominick Mohameds227227
120Nick Nourot223223
121Chad Sweitzer219219
122James Hollingshead217217
123Nick Gillotte216216
123Spencer Park216216
125Eddie Sapigao215215
126Chapin Fowler214214
127Josh Marthaller212212
128Troy Diatte209209
129Casey Vanier208208
130Paul Zedonis207207
130Peter Zuponcic207207
132Matt Mealiffe206206
133John Green205205
134Brad Bonino204204
135Joey Yang201201
136Dan Billeci198198
137John Younce195195
138Edward Lynch194194
138Fernando Salazar194194
140Jordan Pinasco192192
141Firuz Gizatullin190190
141John Mcclellan190190
143Matthew Abella188188
144Chris Slander186186
145Ryan Mercado185185
146Tracy Myers182182
147Daniel Abella180180
148Lou Saefong178178
149Scott Farley176176
150Ryan Borba174174
151Aaron Agner172172
151JD Farage172172
153Robert Larrabee171171
154Tony Thomasy169169
155Joshua Buller168168
156James Wiegand167167
157Jeffrey Boom166166
158Tyler Frost165165
159Matthew Plymouth164164
160Omar Juarez162162
161Chad Danero160160
161Kim Bonino160160
163Rommel Bagay158158
164Dan Davis157157
165Ay Chanthavong156156
166Ben Warren155155
166Elliott Turner155155
168Corey Buller151151
168Jason Szeman151151
170Tyler Dawson148148
171Kyle Sipe147147
172Jason Englund146146
172Julius Turpijn146146
174Dale Carney145145
175Eddie Hinojosa143143
176Alan Glowacki142142
177Steven Adams136136
178Jake Padula128128
179Tyler Swan126126
180Hayden Frey123123
181Aaron Grabiel121121
182Blake Alexander120120
183Terry Snyder119119
184Charles Harlan118118
185Christopher Ayres116116
186Bryan Lutz115115
187Christopher Salazar114114
188Glen Wyatt112112
189Jeremy Watney111111
190Sherman Saelio110110
191Paul Herdman108108
192Casey Newman107107
193Tyler Madden106106
194Craig Norman103103
195Frank Ingraham102102
196JR Acosta101101
197Dustin Noffsinger9696
198Bills Nevills5050
198Richard Coffey5050
198Shane Brown5050