2021 PROAM STANDINGS

PLACEPRO-ANGLERSHASTADELTACLEARLAKECOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
(AOY)Luke Johns*228237244234715
1Christian Ostrander243250231724
2Chris Parks*202245246226717
4Scott Hellesen242223239704
5Ken Mah244226233*209703
6Hayden Lee229*206221245695
7Mark Lassagne*159207232243682
8Wayne Breazeale233239208680
9Lewis Milligan226244206676
9Joe Uribe Jr241195240676
11Shane Peirson247183245675
12Vincent Bernal197248229674
13Austin Bonjour238214*166215667
13Phillip Dutra182242243667
15Jason Austin*137235226205666
16Mathew Nadeau234*186237194665
17Garrett Bradshaw205234224*203663
18Greg Gutierrez232216*183211659
18Earl Dalton III232195232659
20Gregory Troughton227209*170218654
21Cliff King248*193204199651
22Joey Skym213229208650
23Patrick Touey225204219*201648
24Jeff Michels250210184644
25Kerry Harris230*200212200642
26Nick Wood231213196640
26Zack Thompson235191214640
28Hunter Schlander203241194638
29Stan Lafever225*181190219634
29John Pearl178246210634
31Travis Williams192215*146224631
31Randy McAbee223192216631
33William Ponting193*168247185625
34Thomas Kanemoto211198212621
35Ricky Shabazz209201210620
36Alex Klein159212248619
37Mark Borges221184211616
38Teddy Snyder218218173609
39Juan Acosta162219225606
40Daniel Shelton179199223601
41Troy Fleming175231189595
41Ron Howe164197234595
43Jason Cornell189203202594
44Scooter Griffith169233191593
45John Morla*187196205188589
46Craig Gong174183231588
47Nicholas Cloutier166222198586
48Ronald Lorenzo215166201582
49Steve Klein185170220575
50Tony Franceschi*126179192202573
50Obedie Williams148247178573
52Mark Mello*142217158195570
52Randal Potter*139202175193570
54Bret Gouvea196208163567
55Anthony Salazar172160233565
56Carl Limbrick Jr163211*153190564
56Mark Gomez181156227564
56Bill O'shinn115213236564
59Darryl Burkhardt*99178147237562
60Jonathan Green165171222558
61David Solis167187203557
62Harvey Pulliam147250154551
62Jason Bradshaw161155235551
64Tanner Spohn133221180534
65Beau Joudrey146199188533
66Ishama Monroe23924250531
66Oneal Martin154177200531
68Thomas Dodd*109164168197529
68Mathew Saavedra144167218529
70Derik Dalton171169185525
71Vince Hurtado*134173165186524
72Karl Okerman141193187521
72Logan Mcdaniel168145208521
74Timothy Venkus121238155514
75Wyatt DeBusk109174228511
76Cesar Laguna200151156507
77Zach Richard152141*150198491
78Kasey Rhyme240249489
79Tom Manley114180186480
80Andrew Sommer96190191477
81Robert Cloutier102185187474
82Gary Collins170154149473
82Clint Messner140144189473
84John Stewart124159181464
85Oscar Sarnecki118163174455
85Ryan Friend240215455
87Sean Kimble117162171450
88Colby Pearson217229446
89Rodney Reed112139178429
90Nick Salvucci230197427
91Ryan German175230405
92Jason Hickey155230385
93Gary Souza15950169378
94Tom Nokes209167376
95Scott Bern199176375
96Clint Groenewold194176370
97Jay Guterding186172358
98Christopher Dabbs116241357
99Eric Parra207149356
100Don Gage11350184347
101John Fuqua198145343
102John Billheimer195143338
103Dan Frost191140331
104Tony Zanotelli120205325
105Michael Birch135172307
106Daylon Smith150153303
106Ron Tobey139164303
108Joseph Gatie129165294
109Tuan Nguyen104189293
110Paul Hodges120160280
111Kent Hudson136142278
112Ron Six110158268
113Shawn O'Connell105146251
113Gasper Busalacchi103148251
115Greg Leonard100150250
115Ronald Mace250250
117Logan Huntze249249
117Bryant Smith249249
117Travis Whitney249249
120Gene Batey248248
121Michael Matkowski247247
122Cody Meyer246246
122David Kromm246246
124Alex Niapas245245
125Cody King244244
126JR Wright243243
127Zackery Shaff242242
128Jacob Anderson241241
129Justin Campbell240240
130Jake Boomer239239
131Clint Johanson238238
131Jackson Juarez238238
133Travis Starnes237237
134William Hume236236
134Randy Pierson236236
134Joe Mariani236236
137Austin Bentz235235
138Bub Tosh228228
138Gary Posten228228
140Rodney Brinser227227
140Richard Shaff227227
142Jamond Andrews225225
142Scott Gregory225225
144David Romuar224224
145Ryan Cool223223
145Mark Crutcher223223
147Ben Hanes222222
148Mike Menne221221
148Sean Minderman221221
150Joseph Price220220
150Brandon Gee220220
152Ryan White219219
153Steve Conselvi217217
153Rickey Hamilton217217
155Jesse Martin216216
155Nick Blasdel216216
157David Swendseid215215
158Howard Hughes214214
159Louis Fernandes213213
159John Branch213213
161Nick Young210210
161Tate Webb210210
163Mitch Ratchford207207
163Santos Garza207207
165Frank Ono206206
166Jim Riley204204
166Brian Hanson204204
168William McLaughlin201201
169John Capers196196
170Brett Leber194194
171Dave Phillips192192
172Matt Atkins190190
173Jarod Lintner188188
173Greg Hatleberg188188
175Peter Gobel184184
176Jodie White183183
177Luke Lipanovich182182
178Ken Whalen180180
179Ron Hammett179179
180Nathan Bromley177177
181Alvin Borba176176
182Nathan Johnston12350173
182Doug Slaton173173
184Mike McMillan162162
185Chris Johnson161161
185Sean Ulitin161161
187Oscar Lopez160160
188Eddie Sapigao Jr.159159
189Robert Lee157157
189Bryan Lutz157157
191Christopher Gosselaar156156
192Troy Gray153153
192Ryan Diatte153153
194Mark Pilgrim152152
195Su Saeteurn151151
195Dusty Kahler151151
197Jason Haley149149
198Kyle Manes148148
199Kevin Finley147147
200Joseph Reekers145145
201Jim Vretzos143143
202Mario Saucedo132132
203Nathan Phillips131131
204Rick Correa130130
205Nick Guerrero128128
206Glen Lockhart127127
207Randy Wallis125125
208John Dunn122122
209Mike Malinao111111
210MiKe Frederick107107
211Doug Hutchison106106
212Steve Montes101101
213Keegan Graves9898
214Zak Elrite9797
215Jason Jones9595
216Rico Flores5050
216Kyle Gray5050
216Jesse Marquez5050

PLACECO-ANGLERSHASTADELTACLEARLAKECOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
(AOY)Luke Wilson240*237249248737
1Richard Alcantar*228249244247740
3Dante Ray246218250*215714
4Gary Baldwin234238240*221712
5Shawn Nash226245239710
6Scott Stanfield229*160243236708
7Dustin Maraviov242214*184245701
7Chris Rains243241217701
9Brandon Gee211240248699
10Grant Harnist*202248230219697
11Jacob Crawford231247207*199685
12Rick Leal*210222236223681
13Shawn Mock247213220*188680
14Jack Farage250226203679
15Mason McAbee*196224197249670
16Chris Trumbull227220*150218665
17Kyle Indalecio224217223*209664
18Colby Huntze219229216664
19Sam Villarreal*141244171246661
20Mike Hummel201224235660
21Mario Marroquin235187237659
21Kevin Aday225196238659
23Craig Main*163239206211656
24Heather Stiegelmeyer171*153247231649
25Rick Allen239161246646
26Michael Kirk230178227635
27jason lazzerini187210235632
28Chris Crawford*175175233222630
29Claudio Silva209183*178234626
30Matthew Baver191211221623
31David Wild156*144232233621
32Michael Schuster220166234620
33Paul Howard162246210618
34David Zavvar236200176612
35David Olsen214187*177210611
36Steve Stone189*157188232609
37Derek Allred175243189607
38Steve Hoover184221200605
39Troy Mays204194206604
40Brian Fesler249154199602
41Louie McNabb195214189598
42Matthew Greene*153179203212594
43Roy Desmangles223199165587
44Michael Hanlon190235160585
45Adrian Frazier*105151241192584
45Tanner Wood159203222584
47Robert Tibbetts244141198583
48Will Wyman181*146169229579
48Rick Knight*124202187190579
50Kirk Marshall238189149576
51Nick Berry*100228156191575
52Dink Mendez197198179574
53Brandon Hua185185202572
54Nicholas Markert140206225571
55Tim Domingues170180219569
56Casey Cabral197175196568
57Trevor Thrash199205161565
58Dominic Abenoja127192245564
59Joe Cornell*117188168207563
60Fred Pearl125191244560
61Vince Reiser184204164*50552
62John Donnelly133232181546
63Jacob Reed122176243541
64Wade Goodwin203170167540
64Terry Bennett161184195540
66Michael Allen*143177159193529
67Bill Talley221150154525
68Payton Lyndall184152170506
69Rick Mikla146182173501
70Marc Jang137165192494
71Aaron Haring135169183487
72Bryan Trudeau248226474
73TJ Golden109167181457
74John Walsh130168157455
74Rick Stone23217350455
76Daniel Riportella225212437
77Rodney Brown139147148434
78Jacob Fleming217215432
79Trent Van Nieuwburg212209421
80Shaun Walker222191413
81JD Farage172230402
82Daniel Powers177218395
83Travis Bess200193393
83Brett Henry98142153393
85Tyler Frost165227392
86Alex Cox218172390
87Bob Santora152236388
88Anthony Madrigal13850196384
89Paul Durbin179202381
90Jacob Traba186194380
91Joseph White158213371
92Will Doud-Martin206162368
93Kurt Forrister208158366
93Eric Stanley10450212366
95Dan Cranston134231365
96Nicolas Salugsugan163193356
97Stanley Hendrix131201332
98Nathan Hance166163329
99Gabriel Contreras147181328
100Brenden Degen113208321
101Austen Schmalz150164314
102Shane Burton173140313
103Nathan Ferrand149152301
104Thaddeus Vinson25050300
105Westly Gritts144149293
106Seth Starks129155284
107Vance Mitchell132148280
108Robert Couts99174273
109Frank Harris97155252
110Scott Hellesen250250
111Nick Fiscus245245
111Richard Coffey50195245
113Philip Parker243243
114Corey Vasquez242242
114Jodie White242242
116Jason Fookes241241
116Isaiah T Cano Garza241241
118Dan Frost240240
119Aaron Echternkamp239239
120Chris Jones238238
121Austin Taff237237
121Nick Welton237237
123Curtis Matsuura234234
124Aaron Vasquez233233
124Michael Kotur233233
126Joe Cote231231
127Keith Hurney230230
128Michael Pair229229
129Joshua Cutler228228
129Doug Roe228228
131Dominick Mohameds227227
132Josh Lucas226226
133Dean Korbelik225225
134Rich Craft224224
135Nick Nourot223223
136Timothy Palmer220220
137Chad Sweitzer219219
138James Hollingshead217217
138Jason Bubier217217
140Nick Gillotte216216
140Spencer Park216216
142Bill Rosenbalm216216
143Eddie Sapigao215215
144Chapin Fowler214214
144Miles Lozier214214
146Jim Sall213213
147Josh Marthaller212212
148Troy Diatte209209
149Casey Vanier208208
149Aaron Seay208208
151Paul Zedonis207207
152Peter Zuponcic207207
153Matt Mealiffe206206
154John Green205205
155Jeremy Blasdel205205
156Brad Bonino204204
156Richard Davey204204
158Joey Yang201201
158Jason Pokorney201201
160William Schwartz200200
161Dan Billeci198198
161Robert Devone198198
163Casey Cisneros197197
164John Younce195195
165Edward Lynch194194
166Fernando Salazar194194
167Travis Harris194194
168Jordan Pinasco192192
169Firuz Gizatullin190190
170John Mcclellan190190
171Matthew Abella188188
172Chris Slander186186
173Ryan Mercado185185
174Tracy Myers182182
175Daniel Abella180180
176Lou Saefong178178
177Scott Farley176176
178Ryan Borba174174
179Aaron Agner172172
180Robert Larrabee171171
181Tony Thomasy169169
182Joshua Buller168168
183James Wiegand167167
184Jeffrey Boom166166
185Matthew Plymouth164164
186Omar Juarez162162
187Chad Danero160160
187Kim Bonino160160
189Rommel Bagay158158
190Dan Davis157157
191Ay Chanthavong156156
192Ben Warren155155
192Elliott Turner155155
194Corey Buller151151
194Jason Szeman151151
196Tyler Dawson148148
197Kyle Sipe147147
198Jason Englund146146
198Julius Turpijn146146
200Dale Carney145145
201Eddie Hinojosa143143
202Alan Glowacki142142
203Steven Adams136136
204Jake Padula128128
205Tyler Swan126126
206Hayden Frey123123
207Aaron Grabiel121121
208Blake Alexander120120
209Terry Snyder119119
210Charles Harlan118118
211Christopher Ayres116116
212Bryan Lutz115115
213Christopher Salazar114114
214Glen Wyatt112112
215Jeremy Watney111111
216Sherman Saelio110110
217Paul Herdman108108
218Casey Newman107107
219Tyler Madden106106
220Craig Norman103103
221Frank Ingraham102102
222JR Acosta101101
223Dustin Noffsinger9696
224Bills Nevills5050
224Shane Brown5050
224Michael Braley5050