Select Page

2021 PROAM STANDINGS

PLACEPRO-ANGLERSHASTADELTACLEARLAKECOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
1Wayne Breazeale233239472
2Lewis Milligan226244470
2Ken Mah244226470
4Scott Hellesen242223465
4Luke Johns228237465
6Jeff Michels250210460
7Austin Bonjour238214452
8Greg Gutierrez232216448
9Chris Parks202245447
10Vincent Bernal197248445
11Nick Wood231213444
11Hunter Schlander203241444
13Joey Skym213229442
14Cliff King248193441
15Garrett Bradshaw205234439
16Teddy Snyder218218436
16Joe Uribe Jr241195436
16Gregory Troughton227209436
19Hayden Lee229206435
20Shane Peirson247183430
20Kerry Harris230200430
22Patrick Touey225204429
23Zack Thompson235191426
24Phillip Dutra182242424
24John Pearl178246424
26Mathew Nadeau234186420
27Randy McAbee223192415
28Ricky Shabazz209201410
29Thomas Kanemoto211198409
30Travis Williams192215407
31Troy Fleming175231406
32Mark Borges221184405
33Bret Gouvea196208404
34Scooter Griffith169233402
35Stan Lafever225174399
36Harvey Pulliam147250397
37Obedie Williams148247395
38Jason Cornell189203392
39Nicholas Cloutier166222388
40John Morla187196383
41Ronald Lorenzo215166381
41Juan Acosta162219381
43Carl Limbrick Jr163211374
44Jason Austin137235372
45Clint Groenewold194177371
45Alex Klein159212371
47Mark Lassagne159207366
48William Ponting193168361
48Ron Howe164197361
50Timothy Venkus121238359
50Mark Mello142217359
52Craig Gong174183357
53Eric Parra207149356
54Steve Klein185170355
55Tanner Spohn133221354
55David Solis167187354
57Cesar Laguna200151351
58Beau Joudrey146199345
59John Fuqua198145343
60Randal Potter139202341
61Derik Dalton171169340
62John Billheimer195143338
63Mark Gomez181156337
64Jonathan Green165171336
65Oneal Martin154178332
66Dan Frost191140331
67Tony Zanotelli120205325
68Gary Collins170154324
69Jason Bradshaw161155316
70Mathew Saavedra144167311
71Vince Hurtado134173307
71Michael Birch135172307
73Tony Franceschi126180306
74Daylon Smith150153303
75Tom Manley114181295
76Joseph Gatie129165294
77Zach Richard152141293
77Tuan Nguyen104189293
79Robert Cloutier102185287
80Andrew Sommer96190286
81Wyatt DeBusk109175284
81Clint Messner140144284
83John Stewart124159283
84Oscar Sarnecki118163281
85Paul Hodges120160280
86Sean Kimble117162279
87Kent Hudson136142278
87Darryl Burkhardt99179278
89Thomas Dodd109164273
90Ron Six110158268
91Shawn O'Connell105146251
91Rodney Reed112139251
93Greg Leonard100150250
94Logan Huntze249249
94Bryant Smith249249
96Cody Meyer246246
97Alex Niapas245245
98JR Wright243243
98Christian Ostrander243243
100Ryan Friend240240
100Kasey Rhyme240240
102Ishama Monroe239239
103Travis Starnes237237
104William Hume236236
104Randy Pierson236236
106Earl Dalton III232232
107Nick Salvucci230230
108Bub Tosh228228
109Rodney Brinser227227
110Jamond Andrews225225
111David Romuar224224
112Ryan Cool223223
113Mike Menne221221
114Joseph Price220220
115Ryan White219219
116Colby Pearson217217
117Jesse Martin216216
118Howard Hughes214214
119Louis Fernandes213213
120Nick Young210210
121Gary Souza15950209
121Tom Nokes209209
123Frank Ono206206
124Jim Riley204204
125William McLaughlin201201
126Scott Bern199199
127Brett Leber194194
128Matt Atkins190190
129Jarod Lintner188188
129Greg Hatleberg188188
131Jay Guterding186186
132Peter Gobel184184
133Jodie White183183
134Ken Whalen180180
135Daniel Shelton179179
136Nathan Bromley177177
137Ryan German176176
137Alvin Borba176176
139Nathan Johnston12350173
140Doug Slaton173173
141Anthony Salazar172172
142Logan Mcdaniel168168
143Don Gage11350163
144Chris Johnson161161
145Oscar Lopez160160
146Robert Lee157157
147Christopher Gosselaar156156
148Jason Hickey155155
149Troy Gray153153
149Ryan Diatte153153
151Su Saeteurn151151
152Jason Haley149149
153Kyle Manes148148
154Kevin Finley147147
155Joseph Reekers145145
156Jim Vretzos143143
157Karl Okerman141141
158Ron Tobey139139
159Mario Saucedo132132
160Nathan Phillips131131
161Rick Correa130130
162Nick Guerrero128128
163Glen Lockhart127127
164Randy Wallis125125
165John Dunn122122
166Christopher Dabbs116116
167Bill O'shinn115115
168Mike Malinao111111
169MiKe Frederick107107
170Doug Hutchison106106
171Gasper Busalacchi103103
172Steve Montes101101
173Keegan Graves9898
174Zak Elrite9797
175Jason Jones9595
176Rico Flores5050
176Kyle Gray5050

PLACECO-ANGLERSHASTADELTACLEARLAKECOLUMBIA RIVERTOTAL
1Chris Rains243241484
2Jacob Crawford231247478
3Luke Wilson240237477
3Richard Alcantar228249477
5Bryan Trudeau248226474
6Gary Baldwin234238472
7Shawn Nash226245471
8Dante Ray246218464
9Shawn Mock247213460
10Dustin Maraviov242214456
11Brandon Gee211240451
12Grant Harnist202248450
13Colby Huntze219229448
14Chris Trumbull227220447
15Kyle Indalecio224217441
16David Zavvar236200436
17Rick Leal210222432
18Kirk Marshall238189427
19Michael Hanlon190235425
20Mario Marroquin235187422
20Roy Desmangles223199422
22Kevin Aday225196421
23Mason McAbee196224420
24Derek Allred175243418
25Shaun Walker222191413
26Michael Kirk230178408
26Paul Howard162246408
28Rick Stone232173405
28Steve Hoover184221405
30Trevor Thrash199205404
31Brian Fesler249154403
32Craig Main163239402
32Matthew Baver191211402
34David Olsen214187401
35Rick Allen239161400
36jason lazzerini187210397
37Dink Mendez197198395
38Travis Bess200193393
39Claudio Silva209183392
40Alex Cox218172390
41Scott Stanfield229160389
42Bob Santora152236388
42Vince Reiser184204388
44Michael Schuster220166386
45Robert Tibbetts244141385
45Sam Villarreal141244385
47Jacob Traba186194380
48Wade Goodwin203170373
49Bill Talley221150371
50Brandon Hua185185370
51Will Doud-Martin206162368
52Dan Cranston134231365
52John Donnelly133232365
54Tanner Wood159203362
55Chris Crawford175175350
55Tim Domingues170180350
57Nicholas Markert140206346
57Steve Stone189157346
59Terry Bennett161184345
60Payton Lyndall184152336
61Matthew Greene153179332
61Stanley Hendrix131201332
63Gabriel Contreras147181328
63Nick Berry100228328
63Rick Mikla146182328
66Will Wyman181146327
67Rick Knight124202326
68Heather Stiegelmeyer171153324
69Michael Allen143177320
70Dominic Abenoja127192319
71Austen Schmalz150164314
72Shane Burton173140313
73Joe Cornell117188305
74Aaron Haring135169304
75Marc Jang137165302
76Thaddeus Vinson25050300
76David Wild156144300
78Jacob Reed122176298
78John Walsh130168298
80Westly Gritts144149293
81Rodney Brown139147286
82Seth Starks129155284
83Vance Mitchell132148280
84TJ Golden109167276
85Robert Couts99174273
86Adrian Frazier105151256
87Jack Farage250250
88Nick Fiscus245245
89Corey Vasquez242242
90Jason Fookes241241
91Brett Henry98142240
92Austin Taff237237
93Curtis Matsuura234234
94Aaron Vasquez233233
94Michael Kotur233233
96Keith Hurney230230
97Dominick Mohameds227227
98Daniel Riportella225225
99Nick Nourot223223
100Chad Sweitzer219219
101Jacob Fleming217217
101James Hollingshead217217
103Nick Gillotte216216
103Spencer Park216216
105Eddie Sapigao215215
106Chapin Fowler214214
107Josh Marthaller212212
107Trent Van Nieuwburg212212
109Troy Diatte209209
110Casey Vanier208208
110Kurt Forrister208208
112Paul Zedonis207207
112Peter Zuponcic207207
114John Green205205
115Troy Mays204204
116Mike Hummel201201
117Dan Billeci198198
118Casey Cabral197197
119John Younce195195
119Louie McNabb195195
121Edward Lynch194194
121Fernando Salazar194194
123Jordan Pinasco192192
124Firuz Gizatullin190190
125Anthony Madrigal13850188
125Matthew Abella188188
127Daniel Abella180180
128Paul Dubin179179
129Lou Saefong178178
130Daniel Powers177177
131Scott Farley176176
132Aaron Agner172172
133Robert Larrabee171171
134Tony Thomasy169169
135Joshua Buller168168
136James Wiegand167167
137Nathan Hance166166
138Tyler Frost165165
139Matthew Plymouth164164
140Nicolas Salugsugan163163
141Chad Danero160160
141Kim Bonino160160
143Joseph White158158
143Rommel Bagay158158
145Dan Davis157157
146Ay Chanthavong156156
147Ben Warren155155
147Elliott Turner155155
149Eric Stanley10450154
150Corey Buller151151
151Nathan Ferrand149149
152Tyler Dawson148148
153Jason Englund146146
154Dale Carney145145
155Eddie Hinojosa143143
156Alan Glowacki142142
157Steven Adams136136
158Jake Padula128128
159Tyler Swan126126
160Fred Pearl125125
161Hayden Frey123123
162Aaron Grabiel121121
163Blake Alexander120120
164Terry Snyder119119
165Charles Harlan118118
166Christopher Ayres116116
167Bryan Lutz115115
168Christopher Salazar114114
169Brenden Degen113113
170Glen Wyatt112112
171Jeremy Watney111111
172Sherman Saelio110110
173Paul Herdman108108
174Casey Newman107107
175Tyler Madden106106
176Craig Norman103103
177Frank Ingraham102102
178JR Acosta101101
179Frank Harris9797
180Dustin Noffsinger9696
181Bills Nevills5050
181Richard Coffey5050
181Shane Brown5050