CA Delta Pro/Am 2022

LIVE WEIGH IN

RESULTS

PLACEPROBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACE WINNINGSBIG FISH $YAMAMOTOPLINETOTAL PAYOUT
1Alex Klein22.9219.5623.7566.23$17,000.00$250.00$17,250.00
2Ken Mah25.5912.4727.6165.67$8,000.00$8,000.00
3Obedie Williams8.8227.7117.313.5658.57$5,000$1,010.00$6,010
4Nick Cloutier22.7515.1417.7655.65$4,500$4,500
5Jamond Andrews8.4617.2520.3215.7153.28$4,000$1,010.00$5,010
6Tre Dodd16.7019.1613.0348.89$3,800$3,800
7Derik Dalton19.9017.4810.4547.83$3,400$3,400
8Hulen Johnson21.9017.886.2546.03$3,100$3,100
9Cesar Laguna19.5718.137.8445.54$2,800$2,800
10Harvey Pulliam22.8013.748.1444.68$2,500$2,500
11Daniel Shelton21.3713.9735.34$2,000$2,000
12William Hume17.7517.4335.18$2,000$2,000
13Nick Salvucci8.2919.8713.7733.64$1,800$1,010.00$2,810
14Travis Williams11.9720.632.57$1,800$1,800
15Earl Dalton14.5817.0731.65$1,700$1,700
16Joe Uribe Jr19.2911.9131.20$1,700$1,700
17Joey Skym19.5311.5631.09$1,600$1,600
18Robert Cloutier8.5519.1211.2830.40$1,600$1,010.00$2,610
19Craig Gong10.0513.1816.7529.93$1,600$1,010.00$2,610
20Clayton Eslick19.5810.2229.80$1,600$1,600
21Kelly O’ward14.1915.5929.78
22John Pearl12.6316.9129.54
23Nick Welton12.1517.3529.50
24Steve Klein9.9319.2729.20
25Anthony Madrigal22.296.8429.13
26Randy Mcabee14.2714.8329.10
27Brandon Gee12.8816.229.08
28Jason Austin12.8815.9428.82
29Mark Mello10.5917.3827.97
30Ishama Monroe10.6217.2827.90
31Mark Lassagne13.5713.9127.48
32Scott Bern11.6815.5927.27
33Joey Walton16.7310.4827.21
34Jake Arbuckle9.5817.5827.16
35Robert Nakatomi14.4312.2726.70
36Jeff Michels 17.139.3126.44
37Wayne Breazeale10.2216.2126.43
38Jack Farage13.4912.6626.15
39Doug Hutchison23.262.8226.08
40Joseph Price11.6714.3626.03
41Karl Okerman9.6216.325.92
42John Branch15.2410.6425.88
43Chris Parks12.2213.6225.84
44Mason Mcabee12.7812.7125.49
45Travis Huckaby14.7110.5325.24
46John Stewart11.5313.3324.86
47Juan Acosta14.4210.1824.60
48Timothy Venkus13.7510.0723.82
49Andy Doudna15.916.6822.59
50Gregory Troughton12.4110.0722.48
51Greg Gutierrez9.0913.2822.37
52Logan Huntze11.7110.5922.30
52Zack Thompson11.5810.7222.30
54Scott Stevens14.987.2922.27
55Edward Zinda11.3010.8922.19
56John Dunn12.689.4922.17
57Randy Pierson13.068.8821.94
58Mark Cobey12.52921.52
59Wyatt Debusk19.781.3721.15
60Jason Bradshaw12.648.4521.09
61Hayden Lee10.4310.6321.06
62Stan Lafever10.2210.7620.98
63Alvin Borba15.715.2620.97
64Tai Au9.3711.4920.86
65Jared Perkins7.9512.5320.48
66Sean Kimble7.5412.6120.15
67Tony Zanotelli8.4611.3319.79
68Jimmy Reese9.4710.0619.53
69Ronald Lorenzo10.788.3719.15
70Gary Baldwin9.0210.0119.03
71Daylon Smith13.215.618.81
72Beau Joudrey6.7111.5318.24
73Christian Ostrander16.221.8818.10
74Colby Pearson10.097.9918.08
75Dustin Maraviov7.0310.7817.81
76Luke Johns8.019.5617.57
77Antonio Gold9.877.4417.31
78Vince Huff8.079.2317.30
79John Morla7.959.2817.23
79Steve Hoover9.787.4517.23
81Paul Zedonis6.2410.8217.06
82Michael Kirk7.349.5716.91
83Chris Raza7.419.3616.77
84Joseph Orozco7.029.4816.50
85Jason Newby6.929.3816.30
86Gary Collins7.277.9415.21
87Mathew Saavedra6.388.7915.17
88Rodney Brinser9.343.9113.25
89Aaron Haring7.405.8313.23
90Mark Pilgrim7.065.7112.77
91Josh Needleman7.654.9512.60
92Tanner Spohn6.256.0812.33
93Don Gage6.24612.24
94Oscar Sarnecki5.536.5912.12
95William Ponting8.582.5411.12
96Michael Allen6.913.2110.12
97Dominic Abenoja3.415.669.07
98Mathew Nadeau0.008.638.63
99Scott Stanfield3.753.747.49
100Beau Raymond Fletcher1.5301.53
PLACEAM ANGLERBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACE WINNINGSBIG FISH $YAMAMOTOPLINETOTAL PAYOUT
1Colby Huntze10.7310.9418.8140.48$7,000$7,000
2Luke Wilson14.3410.610.8135.75$3,500$3,500
3Matthew Baver10.9711.3212.2634.55$3,000$3,000
4Roy Desmangles7.9516.378.4332.75$2,800$2,800
5Mick Karshner9.9413.817.3731.12$2,600$2,600
6Kirk Marshall18.046.274.5628.87$2,400$2,400
7Corey Vasquez6.3514.696.517.2428.44$2,100$500.00$2,600
8Shawn Nash7.3312.8910.164.2427.29$2,000$500.00$2,500
9Aaron Vasquez6.9212.977.746.527.21$1,800$500.00$2,300
10Mike Hummel7.4710.2012.782.1725.15$1,500$500.00$2,000
11Robert Ryans9.7010.920.60$1,200$1,200
12Kevin Gross10.709.5920.29$1,200$1,200
13Jd Farage9.6310.4920.12$1,200$1,200
14Will Harris11.627.7719.39$1,200$1,200
15Chris Trumbull8.7010.4219.12$1,000$1,000
16Kevin Aday11.187.8118.99$1,000$1,000
17Eric Parra8.959.6518.60$800$800
18Rodney Brown10.218.3818.59$800$800
19David Haun12.005.7217.72$800$800
20Nathanial Haley9.757.7117.46
21Su Saeteurn8.758.3617.11
22Ivan Lazarin8.308.3716.67
23Jonathan Green8.478.116.57
24Clarence Morla9.646.9116.55
25John Myers8.018.2116.22
26Chris Storey13.952.0816.03
27Austin Kennedy7.578.4316.00
28Jacob Fleming7.798.1615.95
29Troy Mays8.577.0815.65
30Eli Guryanov8.556.9715.52
31Jason Lazzerini8.926.5115.43
32Jay Mora13.002.1415.14
33Marc Jang3.1111.9215.03
34Casey Cabral4.4810.4814.96
35Tyson Christman8.885.7514.63
36Chris Carpenter6.927.5214.44
37Vince Reiser8.575.8414.41
38Jamie Effisimo10.134.0114.14
39Aaron Agner5.628.3613.98
40Mariodavid Marroquin10.213.6213.83
41Asher Haynes5.138.6813.81
42David Wild9.504.2513.75
43Adrian L. Frazier5.428.2813.70
44Robert Jones6.587.113.68
45Firuz Gizatullin5.927.4713.39
46Trent Van Nieuwburg7.296.0213.31
47Timothy Cardoza5.567.7413.30
48Louie Mcnabb7.305.9413.24
49Scott Seros2.7910.3613.15
50Wade Goodwin5.307.8313.13
51Tanner Wood6.066.9713.03
52Matt Mroczek8.294.5412.83
53Timothy Perevertov5.9510.721.6612.38$500.00$500.00
54Jaden Phillips6.455.8612.31
55Nick Berry6.825.4112.23
56Ted Perry8.203.5911.79
57Bill Townsend6.994.5111.50
58Joe Bolen9.222.2411.46
59Chris Redmond8.023.4111.43
60Jake Padula9.182.1311.31
61Cody Klein7.483.6711.15
62Todd Hartman3.777.1910.96
63Will Wyman7.643.1110.75
64Tanner Morton2.647.9510.59
65Brett Henry5.594.6410.23
66Matt Mealiffe10.20010.20
67Nicholas Markert4.505.429.92
68Craig Main3.856.039.88
69Trevor Thrash6.093.789.87
70Andrew Richter6.513.199.70
71Jay Guterding6.173.459.62
72Chris Rains0.009.149.14
73Michael Coleman5.383.699.07
74Byron Stone8.8608.86
75Terry Bennett3.115.468.57
76Dink Mendez2.535.688.21
77Michael Kotur3.734.368.09
78Jeff Turner7.9507.95
79Andrew Janke1.746.17.84
80Joseph Androyna5.951.757.70
81Sherman Saelio1.675.927.59
82Aby Nazario1.216.327.53
83Thaddeus Vinson6.6006.60
84Eric Stanley4.801.256.05
85Casey Vanier1.463.595.05
86Ryan Luke3.181.754.93
87Shannon Webb1.183.684.86
88Shane Peirson4.6504.65
89Hayden Figueroa1.3234.32
90Ben Gunnels1.521.963.48
91Steve Mohr1.671.483.15
92Sean Dobyns2.8102.81
93Frank Harris1.331.292.62
94Daniel Riportella2.0702.07
95Nicolas Salugsugan2.0302.03
96Gary Speed1.2101.21
97Derek Allred0.0000.00
97Dominick Mohameds0.0000.00
97Rafael Ortiz0.0000.00

LOCAL PARTNERS