Clear Lake Pro/Am 2022

RESULTS

RESULTS

RESULTS

PLACEPROHOMETOWNBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACE WINNINGSBIG FISH $SUPERCLEANPLINETOTAL PAYOUT
1Christian OstranderTurlock, CA21.7327.1324.6773.53$21,500.00$21,500.00
2Jason NewbyGlennville, CA 23.6920.2423.1167.04$9,500.00$250.00$9,750.00
3John PearlUpper lake, CA23.4223.5220.0767.01$6,500.00$6,500.00
4Timothy VenkusWilton, CA 20.3122.8921.9465.14$6,000.00$6,000.00
5Travis WilliamsBrentwood, CA23.2321.7919.1564.17$5,500.00$5,500.00
6Wayne BreazealeKelseyville, CA21.8919.1421.4362.46$5,000.00$5,000.00
7Jason BradshawSacramento, CA20.7720.1420.4461.35$4,500.00$4,500.00
8Beau JoudreyOakley, CA22.6819.5319.1361.34$3,600.00$3,600.00
9Joe Uribe Jr.Surprise, AZ19.3324.4612.9956.78$3,300.00$3,300.00
10John BranchYelm, WA7.7319.0322.110.251.33$3,000.00$1,430.00$4,430.00
11Karl OkermanSandpoint, ID16.7823.8840.66$2,300.00$2,300.00
12Juan AcostaTracy, CA7.8122.4517.9440.39$2,000.00$1,430.00$3,430.00
13Hayden LeeAltaville, CA7.2818.0022.240.20$2,000.00$1,430.00$3,430.00
14Rick CorreaWilsonville, OR10.8819.4920.4339.92$2,000.00$1,430.00$3,430.00
15Ricky ShabazzLa Mesa, CA19.5420.3339.87$2,000.00$2,000.00
16Daniel SheltonSparks, NV20.3418.6538.99$1,900.00$1,900.00
17Randy McabeeBakersfield, CA17.1421.738.84$1,900.00$1,900.00
18Mark LassagneDixon, CA16.0122.7238.73$1,800.00$1,800.00
19Gary CollinsUpperlake, CA17.5921.0238.61$1,800.00$1,800.00
20Jodie WhiteOroville, CA14.6722.9937.66$1,800.00$1,800.00
21Douglas HutchinsonReno, NV19.2418.4137.65$1,600.00$1,600.00
22Ryan WhiteAuburn, CA20.8116.6537.46$1,600.00$1,600.00
23Mark MelloElk Grove, CA20.9516.3737.32$1,600.00$1,600.00
24Randy PiersonOakdale, CA17.2920.0137.30$1,600.00$1,600.00
25Harvey PulliamBrentwood, CA17.3219.7337.05$1,600.00$1,600.00
26Jake BoomerSpokane Valley, WA17.5019.0236.52$1,600.00$1,600.00
27Christopher GosselaarClovis, CA20.0316.1636.19$1,600.00$1,600.00
28Mathew SaavedraREDDING, CA18.4617.6836.14$1,600.00$1,600.00
29Darryl BurkhardtBoring, OR15.6520.436.05
30Mark GomezTurlock, CA21.9714.0636.03
31Mason McabeeBakersfield, CA18.6316.4335.06
32Clayton EslickGilroy, CA17.0817.834.88
33Rico FloresWatsonville, CA20.2214.6534.87
34Daniel FrostShasta Lake, CA20.2414.5134.75
35Ishama MonroeOakdale, CA17.3717.3634.73
36Alex KleinOroville, CA16.0518.2834.33
37Timothy RhymeReno, NV14.2119.7833.99
38Scott BernSan rafael, CA 14.4419.3933.83
39Scott StanfieldAnderson, CA16.2517.5633.81
40Nick WoodYreka, CA20.5013.2833.78
41Tony FranceschiGranite Bay, CA8.5311.8321.8733.70$1,430.00$1,430.00
42Zack ThompsonAlameda, CA21.1912.2133.40
43Joseph OrozcoOroville, CA20.6112.6633.27
44Chris RazaOrangevale, CA15.7017.4933.19
45Randal PotterCamas, WA15.8017.233.00
46Sean KimbleSan Ramon, CA15.9816.6532.63
47Edward Zinda Jr.Fernley, NV16.9015.0731.97
48Patrick ZapponiMillbrae, CA16.9014.7831.68
49Brent ShoresBOISE, ID16.9314.4831.41
50William HumeVacaville, CA19.7210.5730.29
50Wyatt DeBuskPaso Robles, CA15.6014.6930.29
52Chris ParksEugene, OR16.9613.2730.23
53Jack FarageDiscovery bay, CA14.7915.3830.17
54Ronald LorenzoPrinceton, CA15.6514.2529.90
55Jeff MichelsLakehead, CA11.3718.3929.76
56Dustin MaraviovCottonwood, CA14.3815.3329.71
57Travis HuckabyRiverbank, CA14.5615.0929.65
58Mathew NadeauNevada City, CA15.2014.4229.62
59Philip GarciaYuba City, CA13.7115.6429.35
60Rob AsburyHilmar, CA16.4712.7629.23
61Cliff KingIone, CA 13.9015.3129.21
62Hunter JacobsonOrangevale, CA14.7714.2629.03
63Nate SmithCHICO, CA16.7112.2929.00
64Michael KirkShasta Lake, CA15.2713.6528.92
65Greg GutierrezRed Bluff, CA19.229.6928.91
66Ryan GermanFairfield, CA13.4215.4628.88
67Dominic AbenojaAntioch, CA18.689.9428.62
68Ryan FriendOroville, CA18.489.5428.02
69Garrett BradshawOakley, CA14.0913.8627.95
70Alex TranSan Jose, CA13.9613.9827.94
71Joe Marianiwinters, CA14.6913.1727.86
72Craig GongSelma, CA13.9513.4627.41
73Matthew DettlingEl Macero, CA15.4311.8827.31
74Joseph MariniSanta Cruz, CA18.268.0126.27
75Daylon SmithFrazier Park, CA14.0711.8625.93
76Scooter GriffithMesa, AZ12.8113.125.91
77Stan LafeverValley Springs, CA12.3713.5225.89
78Logan HuntzeDiscovery Bay, CA9.3016.5825.88
79Luke JohnsFolsom, CA17.688.1725.85
80Ken MahElk Grove, CA12.6713.1625.83
81Mike MalinaoMorgan Hill, CA14.3711.3425.71
82Keith HurneyOakley, CA 25.39025.39
83Beau Raymond FletcherTigard, OR15.1910.1925.38
84Joe StoutYuba City, CA10.9914.2525.24
85Brandon GeeYuba City, CA20.924.2625.18
86John StewartSun City, AZ14.8310.325.13
86Justin BolenParadise, CA6.5218.6125.13
88John MorlaDiscovery Bay, CA16.538.1924.72
89Kevin JohnsonPeoria, AZ9.4514.824.25
90Art NubaryanFresno, CA13.2610.4523.71
91John DunnConcord, CA8.7114.3523.06
92Jake ArbuckleLodi, CA15.177.8523.02
93Steve KleinOroville, CA8.9414.0623.00
94Kasey RhymeReno, NV13.039.7322.76
95Earl DaltonJackson, CA10.2412.322.54
96Tony ZanotelliRedding, CA20.581.9222.50
97Alvin BorbaEscalon, CA 6.6515.622.25
98Jason AustinLockeford, CA16.325.5721.89
99Michael O'DonnellKelseyville, CA11.109.8620.96
100Nick WeltonGalt, CA15.105.6420.74
101Steve HooverDiscovery Bay, CA8.4712.1420.61
101Charlie KingDiscovery Bay, CA 8.4112.220.61
103Joey SkymBrentwood, CA7.6812.5620.24
104Gregory TroughtonJackson, CA16.533.5520.08
105Zach RichardNapa, CA14.015.3419.35
106Daniel ScottGreenacres, WA0.0018.718.70
107Derek GrayPleasanton, CA16.791.718.49
108Antonio GoldRedding, CA13.095.0618.15
109Vincent BernalLos Banos, CA10.767.3818.14
110Jesse SlatonKlamathfalls, OR8.609.418.00
111Nicholas CloutierOakley, CA 2.4915.4317.92$250.00$250.00
111Oscar SarneckiElk grove, CA2.7215.217.92
113Josh NeedlemanCOTATI, CA11.086.3417.42
114Bryan GrierHollister, CA10.196.6716.86
115Mark CobeyWoodland, CA7.868.7816.64
116Wyatt SmithMoses lake, WA11.045.3716.41
117Gary BaldwinOrangevale, CA6.1610.0516.21
118Dusty KahlerPaso Robles, CA15.92015.92
119Ed WebbStanwood, WA0.0015.6815.68
120Robert CloutierOakley, CA4.8510.2615.11
120Jim VretzosEl Dorado Hills, CA6.228.8915.11
122Ryan BorbaAtascadero, CA7.597.1514.74
123Alex NiapasAltaville, CA8.106.3214.42
124Don GageGrizzly flats, CA3.8810.4114.29
125Branson MedeirosCreston, CA14.04014.04
126Travis HerronClovis, CA 0.0013.8913.89
127Tanner SpohnAntioch, CA4.898.7613.65
128Kerry HarrisBethel Island, CA3.36912.36
129William PontingLAKE ELSINORE, CA12.24012.24
130Jared PerkinsDenair, CA 7.974.1212.09
131Aaron HaringEastvale, CA5.706.1411.84
132Michael AllenCitrus Heights, CA4.035.79.73
133Michael ColemanPioneer, CA8.6408.64
134Jiggs BennAuburn, CA 0.007.947.94
135Frank OnoHidden Valley Lake, CA7.7607.76
136Damon WittRoseville, CA5.4305.43
137Lyndelle McCulloughDiscovery Bay, CA5.2305.23
138Anthony MadrigalMYRTLE CREEK, OR0.005.115.11
139Melbourne WilliamsKennewick, WA4.9604.96$250.00$250.00
140Tre DoddIone, CA2.9302.93
141Mark PilgrimChester, CA2.1502.15
142Scott StevensTurlock, CA2.1302.13
143William HinesVacaville CA0.0000
PLACECOHOMETOWNBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACE WINNINGSBIG FISH $SUPERCLEANPLINETOTAL PAYOUT
1Michael PetersonPalo Cedro, CA16.5517.5423.6557.74$9,000$250.00$9,250
2Troy MaysIone, CA7.2625.1711.6319.0855.88$3,200$675.00$3,875
3Kevin AdayRedding, CA12.6723.9513.6450.26$2,900$2,900
4Luke WilsonMount Shasta, CA18.2018.3213.3549.87$2,500$2,500
5Colby HuntzeDiscovery Bay, CA17.5115.8715.648.98$2,000$2,000
6Mario David MarroquinSan Leandro, CA15.6118.8514.348.76$1,900$1,900
7Kyle SipePHOENIX, AZ18.2918.969.9447.19$1,700$1,700
8Joe CoteSanta Monica, CA17.5716.8711.1145.55$1,500$1,500
9Roy DesmanglesLINCOLN, CA 20.3914.392.1536.93$1,300$1,300
10Scott SerosRedmond, OR 19.9714.59034.56$1,100$1,100
11Shawn MockRedding, CA14.1018.7332.83$1,000$1,000
12Eric ParraForesthill, CA14.0318.1332.16$900$900
13Shawn NashSan Jose, CA 15.5915.6931.28$900$900
14Jamie EffisimoFairfield, CA16.9513.7430.69$900$900
15Matthew BaverCottonwood, CA10.8019.8830.68$900$900
16Joe BolenParadise, CA7.6617.9411.5129.45$900$675.00$1,575
17Michael KoturArcata, CA18.409.9628.36$900$900
18Casey CabralFremont, CA14.8513.2628.11$900$900
19Nathan BromleyAlbany, OR17.6810.327.98$900$900
20Frank HarrisSacramento, CA5.9122.0227.93$800$800
21Jay GuterdingRedding, CA 7.7720.427.4827.90$800$675.00$1,475
22John OglesbyTerra Bella, CA10.0817.2927.37$800$800
23Chris MillerSanta Clara, CA17.919.3827.29$800$800
24Kirk MarshallDiscovery Bay, CA12.1215.1227.24$800$800
25Jacob FlemingCottonwood, CA14.4912.7227.21$800$800
26Michael BlackwoodBakersfield, CA7.7619.126.86$800$800
27Tanner WoodKlamath falls, OR19.846.9226.76
27Omar JuarezKelseyVille, Ca15.6411.1226.76
29Orrin TuroldRio Oso, CA13.7112.726.41
30Sean OmalleyBrentwood, CA8.7617.3226.08
31Dink MendezCampbell, CA17.208.3625.56
32Ryan DeBuskMt. Horeb, WI16.079.2825.35
33Jacob Reedbuttonwillow, CA 16.418.8825.29
34Rick StoneRedding, CA11.2513.4624.71
35Carol TocaElk Grove, CA7.0417.3924.43
36Brett HenryAuburn, CA5.9018.2924.19
37Richard AlcantarGridley, CA7.774.1419.9824.12$675.00$675.00
38Adam MorenoFresno, CA14.329.7924.11
39Nick BerryPleasant Hill, CA15.298.4623.75
40James RodgersOrland, CA16.566.2622.82
41Trevor ThrashEureka, CA8.2614.4322.69
42Chris TrumbullShingletown, CA5.6117.0122.62
43Bill TownsendRedding, CA13.169.422.56
44Jered BrendelSanta Rosa, CA7.7614.6822.44
45Austin KennedyRancho Cordova, CA12.209.5621.76
46Brad BoninoLincoln, CA4.6517.1121.76
47David OlsenNampa, ID16.744.7721.51
48Grant HarnistReno, NV13.138.0821.21
49Adrian FrazierSanta Cruz, CA17.453.7121.16
50Ivan LazarinConcord, CA12.987.9520.93
51Philip MyersCarmichael, CA16.274.5920.86
52Asher HaynesBrentwood, CA10.789.7920.57
53Chris StoreyOroville, CA14.415.8920.30
54Chris RainsSoledad, CA14.156.1420.29
55Andrew RichterRocklin, CA5.0815.1520.23
56Curtis MatsuuraSacramento, CA13.286.8720.15
57Josh CutlerHollister, CA2.6217.1719.79
58Kurt ForristerRedding, CA9.2710.4819.75
59Vince ReiserSalem, OR16.582.9819.56
60Rodney BrownSacramento, CA14.185.2419.42
61Robert Ryansescalon, CA16.891.9518.84
62Ted PerryWalnut Creek, CA 12.825.1717.99
63Justin WhislerBONNEY LAKE, WA10.297.6817.97
64Timothy CardozaLivermore, CA14.263.3717.63
65Rick LealRoseville, CA9.677.817.47
66Nathan FerrandSan Jose, CA 4.4313.0317.46
67David Haunriverside, CA0.0017.2717.27
68JD FarageDiscovery Bay, CA 17.06017.06
69Mike HummelSalinas, CA6.2110.7816.99
70Tyler FrostKalispell, MT 4.2312.7116.94
71Eric StanleyAntioch, CA 10.356.3616.71
72Trent Van NieuwburgVacaville, CA0.0016.2916.29
73Eli GuryanovWest Sacramento, CA5.1111.1216.23
74Nathan HanceEl Dorado Hills, CA16.20016.20
75John MyersAtwater, CA8.716.9615.67
76Jay CorbettSurprise, AZ4.8510.6415.49
77Fred Pearl015.0915.09
78Bryan TrudeauShasta Lake, CA4.6010.3814.98
79Terry BennettMadera, CA11.843.114.94
80Andrew ShoresBoise, ID 4.929.2914.21
81Bud ImlayWeed, CA3.5310.4714.00
82Craig MainChico, CA11.682.213.88
83Thomas MyersCONCORD, CA0.0013.7813.78
84Benjamin GunnelsRedding, CA4.748.8913.63
85Ryan LukeIone, CA9.420.0013.5613.56$675.00$675.00
86Bryan JordanLake Isabella, CA7.176.2913.46
87Wade GoodwinWilton, CA13.40013.40
88John AbbottAnaheim, CA7.326.0513.37
89Aaron AngerREDDING, CA8.564.6613.22
90Rick MiklaDiscovery Bay, CA1.7510.9412.69
91Ryan RavalinOakdale, CA 8.074.512.57
92Jason LazzeriniMoss Landing, CA3.818.7312.54
93Joseph AndroynaGraham, WA4.318.1112.42
94Randy ScottBolivar, MO9.752.5912.34
95Peter ZuponcicSacramento, CA 0.0012.2212.22
96Daniel RiportellaExeter, CA12.10012.10
97Louie McnabbModesto, CA5.166.5611.72
98Marc JangSacramento, CA2.818.7711.58
99Dustin Noffsingeryoncalla, OR11.44011.44
100Garrett FrostKalispell, MT5.665.3811.04
101Gregory DoomanMerced, CA11.02011.02
102Will WymanBrentwood, CA11.00011.00
103Nicholas MarkertSalinas, CA 6.673.9510.62
104Brenden DegenRedding, CA2.567.9710.53
105Cody MabeeKlamath Falls, OR5.574.7710.34
106Rodney BullMariposa, CA3.496.7410.23
107Joel EdeSan Jose, CA2.926.389.30
108Su SaeteurnRedding, CA8.9308.93
109Sam VillarrealOthello, WA8.6908.69$250.00$250.00
110Steve MohrPioneer, CA4.853.478.32
111Jonathan GreenSan Pablo, CA6.162.038.19
112Hayden FigueroaRoseville, CA 8.0908.09
113Clarence MorlaJackson, CA5.302.67.90
114Sherman SaelioRedding, CA7.5107.51
115Sean DobynsKilleen, TX7.1007.10
116Steve NewmanKuna, ID6.7806.78
117Thaddeus VinsonMedford, OR6.7506.75
118Rick KnightCave Creek, AZ3.432.816.24
119Douglas SmurthwaiteEl Dorado Hills CA6.1306.13
120Dante Ray05.545.54
121Matt AntonichPost falls, ID5.5105.51
122Ronald WardLEBANON, OR2.343.025.36
123Trent Naylor05.295.29
124David WildRedding, CA0.005.135.13
125Nathanial HaleyCarmichael, CA3.231.744.97
126Paul HowardSacramento, CA2.522.434.95
127Michael Gooding04.84.8
128Jacob CrawfordFernley, NV0.004.334.33
129Jake PadulaMount Shasta, CA3.6203.62
130Chris Fisherwillows, CA2.6902.69
131Edward GonzalesDenair, CA 2.6002.60
132John WalshFolsom, CA2.5402.54
133Anthony DuncanKingsburg, CA0.0000.00
133Kelly Duncan000
133Steve Palenko000

LOCAL PARTNERS