Don Pedro Open May 1-2 2021

RESULTS

First Place Team Jason Remmers and Alex Niapas

PLACETEAMBIG FISHDAY ONE WEIGHTDAY TWO WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACE WINNINGSBIG FISH WINNINGTOTAL WINNINGS
1Jason Remmers - Alex Niapas 17.4118.0235.43$2,800.00$2,800.00
2Andrew Orr - Pete Rodriquez 6.7520.139.2429.37$1,200.00$250.00$1,450.00
3Nate Couchman - Dan Sexten 12.0615.8727.93$1,000.00$1,000.00
4William Ponting - Eric Parra 14.7313.1727.9$900.00$900.00
5Rob Betsch - John Liechty 15.4311.7227.15$800.00$800.00
6Kevin Nunes - Scott Taylor 8.4315.410.8426.24$700.00$250.00$950.00
7Bryan Cox - Kevin Davidson 13.2312.826.03$700.00$700.00
8Xong Hru - Yupeng Vang 13.3711.7225.09$600.00$600.00
9Vincent Bernal - Drew Zanetto 14.6210.3724.99$500.00$500.00
10Jim Oliver - Chad Oliver 10.4813.3723.85$400.00$400.00
11John Meyers - Brian Rabith 10.3612.7923.15
12Randy Whited - Michael Gaston 12.4210.4522.87
13Xang Vang - Pao Mona 12.0810.6722.75
13Charles Rodgers - Jim Giancota 10.2512.522.75
15Jeff Hobbs - Keith McGraw 11.0611.1822.24
16Vang Vue - Larry Vang 11.8410.3922.23
17Phil Burgess - Ben Loudermilk 11.5210.5522.07
18Drew Forrister - Kurt Forrister 11.839.5921.42
19Pao Saetern - Derrick Guzman 11.639.6321.26
20Brain Herman - Trevor Gray 9.8411.421.24
21Jeremy Pitts - Ricks McGovran 11.449.7121.15
22Curtis Voight - Albert Oliver 10.8910.1121
23Joshua Cutler - Chad Sweitzer 9.9310.9820.91
24Dan Maddox - Jerry Autry 10.669.6420.3
25Bruce Harris - Vince Vello 10.579.5120.08
26Corey Squires- Randy Cox 10.688.6419.32
27Greg Paminto - Tom Mize 9.969.3219.28
28Dean Kornbelik - HaydenLee 10.199.0719.26
29Gregory Olson - Kevin Townsend 9.389.8319.21
30Robert Ratzlaff - D.J. Murphy7.9211.2219.14
31Brain Cogburn - Justin Crain 9.868.5218.38
32Bryant Kendall - Mike Chamberlain 9.388.517.88
33Brian Cox - Chad Grissom 7.589.8417.42
34Ray Keenom - Katie Keenom 10.510.5
35Jamieson Heaney - Shaun Heaney 9.049.04
36Rick Rush - Tyler Rush8.848.84

LOCAL PARTNERS