Select Page

Lake Shasta Team Open March 6th-7th 2021

First Place Team Matt Atkins and Nick Fiscus.

RESULTS

PLACETEAMBIG FISHDAY ONE WEIGHTDAY TWO WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACE WINNINGSBIG FISH WINNINGYAMAMOTOP-LINETOTAL WINNINGS
1Matt Atkins/ Nick Fiscus4.3910.6913.3824.07$3,500$350$3,850
2Nick Wood/ Justin Gordon4.5710.4212.8923.31$1,500$350$1,850
3Elliott Turner/ Roger Vue4.1613.189.7922.97$1,200$350$1,550
4Greg Gutierrez/ David Swendseid13.419.3522.76$1,100$1,100
5Drew Forrister/ Maddie Filomeo10.0912.2322.32$1,000$1,000
6Jason Sherman/ Jerry Johnson11.211.0922.29$800$800
7Jeff Michels/ Tony Zanotelli11.7710.221.97$700$700
8Jordan Kunde/ Jason Sinclair6.0614.237.0821.31$350$350 + N Cal Entry team entry paid($335 Value)
9Nick Flanigan/ Gerry Flanigan10.2210.8221.04N Cal Entry team entry paid($335 Value)
10Logan McDaniel/ Ryan McDaniel5.18.9310.9919.92$350$350 + N Cal Entry team entry paid($335 Value)
11Lou Saefong/ Johnny Saelee8.741119.74
12Jim Canterucci/ Shad Hopper9.719.919.61
13Howard Hughes/ Robert Vanderhyde10.179.0919.26
14John Morla/ Casey Cabral9.49.8419.24
15Colby Pearson/ Thaddeus Vinson9.689.2818.96
16Jason Pokorney/ Amanda Gillman8.4610.4518.91
17Earl Dalton III/ Michael Coleman9.598.9318.52
18Brandon Cook/ Jay Bradshaw9.039.3918.42
19James Wiegand/ Travis Starnes9.988.1418.12
20Robert Johnson/ William Fraser8.489.3117.79
21Austin LoBue/ Jacob Fleming7.5310.2417.77
22Derek/ Taff Austin Taff9.28.3117.51
23Nathan Johnston/ Clint Messner8.678.7617.43
24Scott Farley/ Mike Kotur8.47.4315.83
25Scott Stanfield/ Louie McNabb4.989.4914.47
26John Fernandes/ Eric Fernandes6.756.8613.61
27Su Saeteurn/ San Chao8.9508.95
28John Green/ Tim Robinson8.8608.86
29Ed Lynch/ Matt Lynch8.808.8
30Mike Menne/ Chris Fancelli8.5308.53
31Brodie Garber/ Ryan Haggard7.5707.57
32Pat Clement/ Cliff Clement7.1307.13
33Chad Gmuca/ Shane Stafford6.9406.94
34Jimmy Johnson/ Adam Young6.2906.29
35Paul Arckey/ Rich Smith2.7302.73

LOCAL PARTNERS