Select Page

Lake Shasta

SuperClean Showdown Pro/Am

LIVE WEIGH IN

PLACEPROBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISH $YAMAMOTOPLINETOTAL PAYOUT
1Jeff Michels11.5411.9123.45
2Bryant Smith6.068.1213.8321.95
3Cliff King10.0910.7620.85
4Shane Peirson8.5711.8120.38
5Cody Meyer10.0710.2920.36
6Alex Niapas6.187.081320.08
7Ken Mah8.3111.5619.87
8JR Wright11.758.0819.83
9Scott Hellesen10.439.2719.7
10Joe Uribe Jr9.310.2419.54
11Ryan Friend8.810.5519.35
12Ishama Monroe7.3911.9519.34
13Austin Bonjour8.8410.1819.02
14Travis Starns8.9610.0318.99
15Randy Pierson9.299.4918.78
16Zack Thompson8.5710.1818.75
17Mathew Nadeau5.6110.638.0918.72
18Wayne Breazeale8.779.8918.66
19Greg Gutierrez4.8410.597.618.19
20Nick Wood9.188.6417.82
21Kerry Harris7.6710.1417.81
22Hayden Lee9.168.6217.78
23Luke Johns8.079.6717.74
24Gregory Troughton9.028.6917.71
25Lewis Milligan8.579.1217.69
26Patrick Touey8.669.0217.68
27Stan Lafever9.088.617.68
28Ryan Cool7.79.817.5
29Randy McAbee9.158.3517.5
30Mike Menne8.019.4617.47
31Mark Borges7.869.6117.47
32Ryan White7.859.617.45
33Teddy Snyder7.619.817.41
34Colby Pearson9.098.317.39
35Jesse Martin8.199.1517.34
36Ronald Lorenzo8.778.4717.24
37Howard Hughes7.789.4117.19
38Joey Skym8.278.8617.13
39Louis Fernandes8.628.5117.13
40Thomas Kanemoto8.268.7417
41Nick Young8.428.5216.94
42Tom Nokes7.699.2316.92
43Ricky Shabazz8.158.7716.92
44Eric Parra9.067.7116.77
45Frank Ono8.747.9516.69
46Garrett Bradshaw8.567.9516.51
47Jim Riley7.449.0216.46
48Hunter Schlander8.457.9916.44
49Chris Parks9.027.416.42
50William McLaughlin8.278.0416.31
51Cesar Laguna8.617.6616.27
52John Fuqua8.447.7316.17
53Vincent Bernal8.947.1916.13
54Bret Gouvea8.257.8316.08
55John Billheimer7.99815.99
56Clint Groenewold8.517.4515.96
57William Ponting7.518.3915.9
58Travis Williams7.977.9115.88
59Dan Frost7.578.2515.82
60Matt Atkins7.967.8415.8
61Jason Cornell7.987.6915.67
62Jarod Lintner7.188.4215.6
63John Morla5.0410.5515.59
64Jay Guterding7.77.8615.56
65Steve Klein8.666.8715.53
66Peter Gobel8.476.9915.46
67Jodie White7.38.1515.45
68Phillip Dutra6.319.1215.43
69Mark Gomez7.028.3515.37
70Ken Whalen7.188.1715.35
71Daniel Shelton8.466.8715.33
72John Pearl6.798.5215.31
73Nathan Bromley6.888.2915.17
74Alvin Borba6.858.2915.14
75Troy Fleming4.74.6510.4715.12
76Craig Gong8.36.815.1
77Doug Slaton8.396.6715.06
78Anthony Salazar7.637.4215.05
79Derik Dalton7.77.2914.99
80Gary Collins8.936.0314.96
81Scooter Griffith8.366.5714.93
82Logan Mcdaniel6.368.5314.89
83David Solis6.358.514.85
84Nicholas Cloutier6.798.0514.84
85Jonathan Green7.237.5914.82
86Ron Howe7.537.2614.79
87Carl Limbrick Jr7.717.0614.77
88Juan Acosta4.829.8914.71
89Jason Bradshaw7.217.4914.7
90Oscar Lopez6.997.6914.68
91Gary Souza7.287.3714.65
92Alex Klein8.156.514.65
93Mark Lassagne8.356.314.65
94Christopher Gosselaar7.377.2514.62
95Jason Hickey6.87.814.6
96Oneal Martin7.097.4914.58
97Troy Gray7.447.1314.57
98Zach Richard9.684.7914.47
99Su Saeteurn7.46714.46
100Daylon Smith6.937.5114.44
101Jason Haley7.387.0514.43
102Obedie Williams7.17.314.4
103Harvey Pulliam8.126.2714.39
104Beau Joudrey7.187.1514.33
105Joseph Reekers7.356.9314.28
106Mathew Saavedra6.97.3714.27
107Jim Vretzos8.046.2214.26
108Mark Mello6.677.514.17
109Karl Okerman7.566.5814.14
110Clint Messner7.126.9614.08
111Ron Tobey7.116.9614.07
112Randal Potter7.526.5514.07
113Jason Austin6.27.7713.97
114Kent Hudson6.747.2213.96
115Michael Birch7.216.7413.95
116Vince Hurtado6.657.2213.87
117Tanner Spohn6.427.4113.83
118Mario Saucedo6.766.9913.75
119Nathan Phillips6.936.8113.74
120Rick Correa7.076.6513.72
121Joseph Gatie7.026.6913.71
122Nick Guerrero7.476.1713.64
123Glen Lockhart6.057.4913.54
124Tony Franceschi6.367.1613.52
125Randy Wallis6.766.7113.47
126John Stewart7.116.3513.46
127Nathan Johnston6.436.9413.37
128John Dunn6.56.6813.18
129Timothy Venkus6.286.8913.17
130Tony Zanotelli76.1113.11
131Paul Hodges7.565.5513.11
132Oscar Sarnecki6.676.4213.09
133Sean Kimble6.716.3213.03
134Christopher Dabbs6.536.4612.99
135Bill O'shinn6.626.1612.78
136Tom Manley7.115.6412.75
137Don Gage5.96.7512.65
138Rodney Reed6.586.0412.62
139Mike Malinao6.735.8212.55
140Ron Six6.336.112.43
141Thomas Dodd6.365.9812.34
142Wyatt DeBusk5.556.7912.34
143MiKe Frederick6.955.3612.31
144Doug Hutchison6.645.6612.3
145Shawn O'Connell6.945.2712.21
146Tuan Nguyen2.818.9711.78
147Gasper Busalacchi4.597.0511.64
148Robert Cloutier4.686.8511.53
149Steve Montes5.425.7411.16
150Greg Leonard5.675.2610.93
151Darryl Burkhardt5.964.8710.83
152Keegan Graves9.119.11
153Scott Bern8.98.9
154Zak Elrite5.915.91
155Andrew Sommer3.153.15
156Jason Jones2.972.97
157Kyle Gray
PLACEAMBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPLACEMENT WINNINGSBIG FISH $YAMAMOTOPLINETOTAL PAYOUT
1Thaddeus Vinson4.418.310.9719.27
2Brian Fesler4.368.1611.0619.22
3Bryan Trudeau9.038.8717.9
4Shawn Mock7.559.8717.42
5Dante Ray8.668.7517.41
6Nick Fiscus9.248.1317.37
7Robert Tibbetts4.247.0310.0617.09
8Chris Rains8.588.4116.99
9Dustin Maraviov8.668.1916.85
10Jason Fookes8.328.2416.56
11Luke Wilson8.577.7416.31
12Rick Allen8.577.5316.1
13Kirk Marshall6.79.3916.09
14Austin Taff7.348.7316.07
15David Zavvar8.487.4515.93
16Mario Marroquin7.098.7915.88
17Gary Baldwin8.536.9715.5
18Michael Kotur8.746.6615.4
19Rick Stone6.898.4815.37
20Jacob Crawford3.788.876.4615.33
21Michael Kirk7.737.5815.31
22Scott Stanfield6.478.7915.26
23Richard Alcantar8.76.5415.24
24Chris Trumbull7.228.0115.23
25Shawn Nash6.738.4915.22
26Kevin Aday6.898.2715.16
27Kyle Indalecio7.747.415.14
28Roy Desmangles8.146.9815.12
29Shaun Walker6.698.3715.06
30Bill Talley7.047.9915.03
31Michael Schuster8.956.0214.97
32Colby Huntze3.789.895.0414.93
33Alex Cox7.17.7714.87
34Jacob Fleming6.847.9414.78
35Nick Gillotte8.246.5314.77
36Spencer Park6.957.8214.77
37David Olsen7.17.5714.67
38Chapin Fowler7.467.2114.67
39Josh Marthaller8.26.4214.62
40Brandon Gee6.777.7914.56
41Rick Leal6.737.7714.5
42Claudio Silva6.897.5914.48
43Kurt Forrister6.917.5314.44
44Paul Zedonis7.546.8814.42
45Will Doud-Martin5.398.9914.38
46John Green6.967.4114.37
47Troy Mays7.366.9314.29
48Wade Goodwin86.2214.22
49Grant Harnist7.636.5414.17
50Mike Hummel6.747.3114.05
51Travis Bess7.066.9814.04
52Trevor Thrash6.857.1714.02
53Dan Billeci9.394.6114
54Dink Mendez5.128.8213.94
55Mason McAbee6.27.713.9
56John Younce6.427.4713.89
57Edward Lynch6.367.5213.88
58Fernando Salazar7.136.7513.88
59Jordan Pinasco7.446.413.84
60Matthew Baver6.717.0813.79
61Michael Hanlon6.17.6613.76
62Steve Stone7.236.4813.71
63Matthew Abella7.26.4713.67
64jason lazzerini7.616.0313.64
65Jacob Traba6.277.3413.61
66Brandon Hua7.136.4713.6
67Vince Reiser6.037.4813.51
68Payton Lyndall6.247.2713.51
69Steve Hoover67.5113.51
70Will Wyman7.635.7813.41
71Daniel Abella6.766.6413.4
72Paul Dubin6.666.7213.38
73Lou Saefong7.865.513.36
74Daniel Powers5.837.4613.29
75Scott Farley5.078.1213.19
76Derek Allred7.016.1713.18
77Chris Crawford4.998.1913.18
78Shane Burton7.096.0313.12
79Aaron Agner5.77.2812.98
80Heather Stiegelmeyer6.36.6312.93
81Tim Domingues5.946.9712.91
82Tony Thomasy5.017.8712.88
83Joshua Buller6.46.4312.83
84James Wiegand6.226.5912.81
85Nathan Hance6.446.3212.76
86Tyler Frost7.485.212.68
87Matthew Plymouth6.685.9512.63
88Craig Main5.866.7512.61
89Paul Howard6.316.2112.52
90Terry Bennett5.786.6812.46
91Chad Danero6.875.5312.4
92Tanner Wood8.24.1812.38
93Joseph White6.156.1212.27
94Dan Davis6.435.8112.24
95David Wild6.16.1212.22
96Elliott Turner5.796.4212.21
97Ben Warren6.26.0112.21
98Matthew Greene6.675.5312.2
99Bob Santora7.025.1612.18
100Corey Buller75.1212.12
101Austen Schmalz6.145.9712.11
102Nathan Ferrand7.314.7712.08
103Tyler Dawson6.445.5912.03
104Gabriel Contreras5.556.4211.97
105Jason Englund5.92611.92
106Rick Mikla6.085.8411.92
107Westly Gritts4.956.9111.86
108Michael Allen6.085.7611.84
109Alan Glowacki6.15.6311.73
110Sam Villarreal5.925.7711.69
111Nicholas Markert4.587.0411.62
112Rodney Brown6.64.7511.35
113Anthony Madrigal6.314.8111.12
114Marc Jang6.174.9411.11
115Steven Adams6.44.6511.05
116Aaron Haring5.035.7910.82
117Dan Cranston6.943.6710.61
118John Donnelly5.595.0110.6
119Vance Mitchell5.515.0610.57
120Stanley Hendrix6.124.4210.54
121John Walsh3.886.4410.32
122Seth Starks5.64.6610.26
123Jake Padula4.85.3810.18
124Tyler Swan5.394.549.93
125Fred Pearl5.824.069.88
126Rick Knight5.714.039.74
127Hayden Frey5.64.069.66
128Jacob Reed4.824.89.62
129Aaron Grabiel4.874.719.58
130Blake Alexander7.12.429.52
131Terry Snyder5.414.029.43
132Charles Harlan2.327.089.4
133Joe Cornell4.265.049.3
134Christopher Ayres2.876.49.27
135Bryan Lutz5.463.579.03
136Christopher Salazar1.77.168.86
137Brenden Degen1.537.288.81
138Glen Wyatt5.243.558.79
139Jeremy Watney5.812.978.78
140Sherman Saelio2.985.768.74
141TJ Golden3.095.298.38
142Paul Herdman5.612.478.08
143Casey Newman06.86.8
144Tyler Madden3.353.46.75
145Adrian Frazier1.145.236.37
146Eric Stanley1.214.916.12
147Craig Norman3.621.955.57
148Frank Ingraham4.844.84
149JR Acosta4.624.62
150Nick Berry4.544.54
151Dominic Abenoja4.464.46
152Robert Couts1.461.342.8
153Brett Henry02.752.75
154Frank Harris02.552.55
155Dustin Noffsinger2.162.16
0

LOCAL PARTNERS

LOCAL PARTNERS

NATIONAL PARTNERS