Select Page

2021 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA TEAM STANDINGS

PLACETEAMDIAMOND VALLEYSAN VICENTEEL CAPITANDIAMOND VALLEY 2TOTAL
1Justin Hanold - Josh Parch296296592
2Bill O'shinn - Tom Leedom297291588
3Tony Lain - Ricky Shabazz294293587
4John Toscano - Jon Demonet298288586
5Kyle Georgi - Trevor Reis293289582
6James Poff - Todd Holverson292287579
7James Fenney - James Fenney277299576
8Logan Erautt - Cody Spetz295276571
9Nicholas Lerma - Arden Handline289279568
10Tom White - Manas Malikia281285566
11Joseph Menegos - Mike Walsh270295565
12Inder Lopez - Jason Wilson278284562
13Shaun Bailey - Mike Williams291269560
14Todd Woods - Rod Wynn299260559
15Mark Rauenzahn - Joe Caporuscio264290554
15John Toscano - Jim Frumento286268554
17Nicholas Elliott - Robert Hagey273275548
17Bryan Larsen - Rick Crawford285263548
19Erik Bomstad - Curtis Hollowell266281547
20Joe Ahrens - Dave Llanos274272546
21Sergio Arguello - Javier Franco256286542
22Bryan Reeves - Jerry Smith279262541
23Lyle Hunter - Earl Silva261278539
23Justin Grant - Chris Arnold272267539
25Wes Carey - Stan Boyd265270535
26William Ponting - Jeff Brewer268265533
27Danny Lee - John Chin252280532
28Gil Valadez - Reed Wheeler271259530
29Jeff Garcia - Jim Rush259264523
30Dion King - Matthew Ruggiero254266520
30Ross E Mariano - Terry Snyder263257520
32Stuart Hinkle - Harry Jioras255258513
33Dan Villanueva - Gary Jubilado25750307
34Stephen Lamb - Kevin Norling300300
34John Mikkelsen - Randy Lewis300300
36Jon Strelic - Wade Strelic298298
37Andy Paluczak - Jackson Paluczak297297
38Dennis Kolender - Bob Palashewski294294
39Jake Evans - Stephen Tucker292292
40Rick Grover - Kyle Grover290290
41Trevor Reis - Kyle Georgi289289
42Richard Miller - Derek Spetz288288
43Brett Montserrat - Chris Bredesen287287
44Jordan Collom - Kristian Puga284284
45Bruce Robertson - Joe Alridge283283
45Michael Collins - Randy Estrada, M.D.283283
47Paul Herber - Adam Day282282
47Matthew Gene - Gary Richardson282282
49Gabriel Canales280280
50Craig Adolphi - Craig Adolphi277277
51Steven Chatwood - Steve Chatwood276276
52Mike Phua - Mike Lillibridge275275
53Richard Frank - James Bogin274274
54Carl Limbrick - Aaron Seay273273
55Andres Guzman - Geoff Pierce271271
56Nick Guerrero - Ken Guerrero269269
57Parker Wright - Hideto Shibata267267
58Steven Montes - Mike McMillan262262
59Frank Santibanez - Benjamin Santibanez261261
60Brian Hogan - Brennan Crooks260260
61Nicholas Meyer - Brandon Kuehl258258
62Steve Amata - Charlie Weinkauf253253
63Brennan Crooks - Trent Stewart5050
63Rob Sanford - Noah Sanford5050