PLACETEAMBIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTDAY 3 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPAYOUTBIG FISH PAYTOTAL
1Creston Carroll - Laron Porter9.6530.6216.9418.3765.93$3,500.00$250$3,750.00
2Sean Coffey - Brandon Morton7.0524.3715.6116.5356.51$2,000.00$250$2,250.00
3Troy Gibson - Jill Kerr7.0919.3416.4817.6253.44$1,400.00$250$1,650.00
4Austin Melville - Tom Karavites6.8312.6416.9720.8650.47$1,100.00$125$1,225.00
5Luke Plante - Mick Pageler7.5118.8218.9910.4248.23$1,000.00$250$1,250.00
6Jason Thompson - Aaron Manning20.4215.0411.1946.65$800.00$800.00
7Anthony Avolos - Jacob Reynoso15.7611.5217.744.98$700.00$700.00
8Kyle Randall - Buddy Randall6.8319.1914.5410.8944.62$600.00$125$725.00
9Trevor Reis - Kyle Georgi7.3514.6813.5214.9443.14$500.00$250$750.00
10John Whaley - Ron Bowman15.8913.639.6839.20$400.00$400.00
11Alfonso Herrera - Gary Soukup9.8615.5725.43
12Marty Lawrence - Norman Uptain13.8911.3825.27
13Courtney Copley - Gary Burdette7.9517.0024.95
14Kyle Randall - Clifford Pirch11.6612.8324.49
15Jake Miller - Josh Miller11.1013.2224.32
16Jim Hawkes - Dean Kreuzer11.6511.8723.52
17Danny Uptain - Jerett Coleman11.0412.4723.51
18Jamie Shaw - Frank Powell11.6411.0222.66
19Paul Barba - Robert Kettner11.7110.4822.19
20Michael Coor - Adam Coor11.1710.4021.57
21Ed Tappan - Jason McKinley11.789.2421.02
22Rich Jones - Dan Farmer14.554.3518.90
23Justin Ramsey - Alex Onofrei8.568.2016.76
24Eric Buchholz - Chuck Lewis7.868.5416.40
25Allen Clark4.5710.4515.02
26Dylan Steinke - Bryce Stodghill8.950.008.95
27Josh Albee - Sheldon Johnson7.3607.36
28Dave Davis - Devry Burch6.9106.91